15.01.2021 < | Football matches for 16.01.2021 | > 17.01.2021 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
17:00 | Cameroon | | Zimbabwe | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaoundé | |||||||||
20:00 | Mali | | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Yaoundé |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
20:30 | Defensa y Justicia | | Coquimbo Unido | 4:2 (4:1)* | 0:0 | 4:2 | |||
Florencio Varela |
Day 19 | |||||||||
12:30 | Wolverhampton Wanderers | | West Bromwich Albion | 2:3 (2:1)* | |||||
Wolverhampton | |||||||||
15:00 | Leeds United | | Brighton & Hove Albion | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Leeds | |||||||||
15:00 | West Ham United | | Burnley | 1:0 (1:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
17:30 | Fulham | | Chelsea | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
London | |||||||||
20:00 | Leicester City | | Southampton | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Leicester |
Day 24 | |||||||||
12:30 | Middlesbrough | | Birmingham City | 0:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Middlesbrough | |||||||||
15:00 | AFC Bournemouth | | Luton Town | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Bournemouth | |||||||||
15:00 | Blackburn Rovers | | Stoke City | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Blackburn | |||||||||
15:00 | Bristol City | | Preston North End | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Bristol | |||||||||
15:00 | Cardiff City | | Norwich City | 1:2 (0:2)* | |||||
Cardiff | |||||||||
15:00 | Derby County | | Rotherham United | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Derby | |||||||||
15:00 | Watford | | Huddersfield Town | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Watford | |||||||||
15:00 | Nottingham Forest | | Millwall | 3:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Nottingham | |||||||||
19:45 | Barnsley | | Swansea City | 0:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Barnsley |
Day 20 | |||||||||
16:15 | Oostende | | Kortrijk | 2:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Oostende | |||||||||
18:30 | Mouscron-Péruwelz | | Genk | 2:0 (1:0)* | |||||
Mouscron | |||||||||
18:30 | Waasland-Beveren | | Zulte Waregem | 1:5 (0:2)* | |||||
Beveren | |||||||||
20:45 | Charleroi | | Mechelen | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Charleroi |
Day 16 | |||||||||
15:30 | Borussia Dortmund | | Mainz 05 | 1:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Dortmund | |||||||||
15:30 | Hoffenheim | | Arminia | 0:0* | |||||
Sinsheim | |||||||||
15:30 | Wolfsburg | | RB Leipzig | 2:2 (2:1)* | |||||
Wolfsburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Köln | | Hertha | 0:0* | |||||
Köln | |||||||||
15:30 | Werder | | Augsburg | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Bremen | |||||||||
18:30 | Stuttgart | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:2 (0:1)* | |||||
Stuttgart |
Day 14 | |||||||||
15:30 | Paços de Ferreira | | Braga | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Paços de Ferreira | |||||||||
20:30 | Tondela | | Boavista | 3:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Tondela |
Day 20 | |||||||||
17:00 | Marseille | | Nîmes | 1:2 (0:0)* | |||||
Marseille | |||||||||
21:00 | Angers | | Paris Saint-Germain | 0:1 (0:0)* | |||||
Angers |
Day 15 | |||||||||
14:00 | Mladá Boleslav | | Zbrojovka | 1:1 (0:1)* | |||||
Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
14:00 | Opava | | Fastav | 0:0* | |||||
Opava | |||||||||
16:00 | Slovácko | | Karviná | 2:0 (0:0)* | |||||
Uherské Hradiště | |||||||||
16:00 | Slovan | | Bohemians 1905 | 1:1 (1:0)* | |||||
Liberec | |||||||||
18:30 | Slavia | | Sigma | 3:1 (2:1)* | |||||
Praha |
Day 24 | |||||||||
15:00 | Celtic | | Livingston | 0:0 | |||||
Glasgow | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Dundee United | 0:0 | |||||
Hamilton | |||||||||
15:00 | Hibernian | | Kilmarnock | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Edinburgh | |||||||||
15:00 | Ross County | | Aberdeen | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Dingwall | |||||||||
15:00 | St. Johnstone | | St. Mirren | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perth |
Day 30 | |||||||||
19:00 | Fluminense | | Sport | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro | |||||||||
21:00 | Vasco da Gama | | Coritiba | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
Day 4 | |||||||||
17:05 | Sydney | | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sydney | |||||||||
18:10 | Melbourne City | | Western United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||||
Melbourne |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Melbourne City | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 57-32 | 49 | ||
2. | Sydney | 26 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 39-23 | 47 | ||
3. | Central Coast Mariners | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 35-31 | 42 | ||
4. | Brisbane Roar | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 36-28 | 40 | ||
5. | Adelaide United | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 39-41 | 39 | ||
6. | Macarthur FC | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 33-36 | 39 | ||
7. | Wellington Phoenix | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 44-34 | 38 | ||
8. | Western Sydney Wanderers | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 45-43 | 35 | ||
9. | Perth Glory | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 44-44 | 34 | ||
10. | Western United | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30-47 | 28 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |