07.06.1991 < | Football matches for 8.06.1991 | > 09.06.1991 |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Australia | | USSR B | 2:0* | ||||||
South Korea B | | USA XI | 2:1 | ||||||
New Zealand | | England | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Wellington |
Day 14 | |||||||||
Kapaz | | Spartak | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Tighina | | Torpedo Taganrog | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Bendery | |||||||||
Karabakh | | Goyazan | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
17:00 | Zarya Beltsy | | Zarya Lugansk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||||
Beltsy |
Day 13 | |||||||||
Torpedo Ryazan | | Zenit | 3:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Ryazan | |||||||||
Tsement | | Sokol | 3:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Novorossiysk | |||||||||
Druzhba | | Start | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Maykop | |||||||||
17:00 | Metallurg | | Asmaral | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Lipetsk | |||||||||
17:00 | Terek | | Ararat-2 | 0:0 | |||||
Grozny | |||||||||
18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | KAMAZ | 3:1 (1:0) | |||||
Vladimir | |||||||||
18:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Bryansk | |||||||||
18:00 | Nart | | Lori | 5:0 (1:0) | |||||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Gastello | | APK | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ufa | |||||||||
19:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Perm |
Gulistonchi | | Binokor | 3:0 | ||||||
Day 35 | |||||||||
Swarovski Tirol | | Sturm | 3:0 | ||||||
Innsbruck | |||||||||
Vorwärts | | Admira/Wacker | 2:3 | ||||||
Steyr Vorwärts-Platz | |||||||||
Austria Wien | | Casino | 1:0 | ||||||
Wien Horr-Platz | |||||||||
Alpine | | Rapid | 2:0 | ||||||
Leoben Stadion Donawitz |
Day 14 | |||||||||
18:30 | VOEST | | First Vienna | 4:1 (4:0) | |||||
Linz | |||||||||
18:30 | St. Pölten | | Kremser | 0:0 | |||||
St. Pölten |
Day 30 | |||||||||
Beroe | | Sliven | 0:1 | ||||||
Botev | | Haskovo | 4:3 | ||||||
Levski | | Etar | 0:1 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | | Slavia | 0:2 | ||||||
Lokomotiv Sofia | | Chernomorets | 2:0 | ||||||
Minyor | | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3:1 | ||||||
Pirin | | CSKA | 2:2 | ||||||
Yantra | | Dunav | 3:1 | ||||||
Day 29 | |||||||||
Vác | | Siófok | 0:0 | ||||||
Vác | |||||||||
Veszprém | | Újpest | 2:2 (1:1) | ||||||
Veszprém | |||||||||
Videoton | | Szegedi SC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
MTK | | Munkás | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Rába ETO | | Debrecen | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Győr | |||||||||
Vasas SC | | Honvéd | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest | |||||||||
Békéscsabai Előre | | Ferencváros | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Békéscsaba | |||||||||
Volán SC | | Tatabánya | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Budapest |
Day 33 | |||||||||
15:30 | Karlsruher | | Köln | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Karlsruhe | |||||||||
15:30 | Nürnberg | | Bayern | 0:1 (0:1) | |||||
Nürnberg | |||||||||
15:30 | Bayer 04 | | Borussia Dortmund | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Leverkusen | |||||||||
15:30 | Kaiserslautern | | Borussia Mönchengladbach | 2:3 (0:2) | |||||
Kaiserslautern | |||||||||
15:30 | Sankt Pauli | | Eintracht | 1:1 (1:1) | |||||
Hamburg | |||||||||
15:30 | Stuttgart | | Hamburger SV | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Stuttgart | |||||||||
15:30 | Uerdingen 05 | | Hertha | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Krefeld | |||||||||
15:30 | Bochum | | Wattenscheid | 0:0 | |||||
Bochum | |||||||||
15:30 | Fortuna | | Werder | 1:2 (1:1) | |||||
Düsseldorf |
Day 33 | |||||||||
Fortuna Sittard | | Waalwijk | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Willem II | | Roda | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Víðir | | Breiðablik | 1:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Garður | |||||||||
FH | | ÍBV | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Hafnarfjörður |
Day 38 | |||||||||
Logroñés | | Sevilla | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Real Madrid | | Barcelona | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |