11.06.1991 < | Football matches for 12.06.1991 | > 13.06.1991 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
Australia | | South Korea B | 2:0 | ||||||
USSR B | | USA XI | 1:1 | ||||||
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
Real España | | Alianza | 1:1 | 1:0 | 2:1 | ||||
San Pedro Sula |
Day 15 | |||||||||
16:00 | Amur | | Zhetysu | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||||
17:30 | Vahsh | | Avtomobilist | 2:2 (2:2) | |||||
Kurgan-Tyube | |||||||||
18:00 | Surkhan | | Kasansayets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Termez Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
18:30 | Okean | | Shakhtyor | 2:0 (2:0) | |||||
Nakhodka | |||||||||
18:30 | Nuravshon | | Sogdiana | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Bukhara Spartak Stadium | |||||||||
19:00 | Vostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | 4:1 (2:1) | |||||
Ust-Kamenogorsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Traktor | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pavlodar | |||||||||
19:00 | Khimik Zhambyl | | Alga | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Dzhambul | |||||||||
19:00 | Meliorator | | Kopet-dag | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Chimkent | |||||||||
19:00 | Ekibastuzets | | Kuzbass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Ekibastuz | |||||||||
19:00 | Sakhalin | | Tselinnik | 3:1 (2:0) | |||||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
Day 12 | |||||||||
Spartak Semipalatinsk | | Kustanayets | 1:1 | ||||||
Metallurg Dzezkazgan | | Kokshetau | 2:1 | ||||||
Bulat Temirtau | | Metallist | 3:0 | ||||||
Metallurg Yermak | | Aktyubinets | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Yermak Metallurg Stadium | |||||||||
Montazhnik | | Kaysar | 1:4 | ||||||
Arman | | Gornyak | 1:2 | ||||||
Aktau | | Dostuk | 1:0 | ||||||
Khosilot | | Ak-kanat | 3:2 | ||||||
Day 10 | |||||||||
Metallurg Novokuznetsk | | Irtysh | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Novokuznetsk | |||||||||
Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Chkalovets | 1:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Rubtsovsk | |||||||||
Progress Biysk | | Shakhtyor Leninsk-Kuznetskiy | 1:1 | ||||||
Day 36 | |||||||||
Admira/Wacker | | Austria Wien | 2:2 | ||||||
Maria Enzersdorf | |||||||||
Casino | | Swarovski Tirol | 1:2 | ||||||
Salzburg | |||||||||
Sturm | | Alpine | 2:1 | ||||||
Graz | |||||||||
Rapid | | Vorwärts | 0:2 | ||||||
Wien |
ÍBV | | Víkingur | 1:3 (1:3) | ||||||
Vestmannaeyjar | |||||||||
Breiðablik | | FH | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Kópavogur Sandgrasvöllur Kópavogs |
Day 1 | |||||||||
Real Murcia | | Real Zaragoza | 0:0 | ||||||
Murcia | |||||||||
Málaga | | Cádiz | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Málaga |
Day 15 | |||||||||
River Plate | | Estudiantes | 0:1 | ||||||
Rosario Central | | Chaco For Ever | 1:0 | ||||||
Gimnasia y Esgrima | | Independiente | 2:1 | ||||||
Ferro Carril Oeste | | Unión | 2:0 | ||||||
Vélez Sársfield | | Huracán | 1:1 | ||||||
Español | | Argentinos Juniors | 1:0 | ||||||
Lanús | | Platense | 0:1* | ||||||
Talleres | | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 3:4 | ||||||
Racing Club | | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 | ||||||
Deportivo Mandiyú | | Boca Juniors | 1:2 | ||||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |