DDR 1990/91

Oberliga

Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hansa26139444 - 2535CC83223 - 131956221 - 1216
2.Dynamo26128648 - 283294033 - 72234615 - 2110
3.Rot-Weiß26119630 - 2631UC75120 - 91944510 - 1712
4.Chemie26109740 - 3129IC65219 - 121744521 - 1912
5.Chemnitzer26911624 - 232965214 - 81736410 - 1512
6.Carl Zeiss261241041 - 362882323 - 131842718 - 2310
7.Lokomotive26108837 - 332892225 - 132016612 - 208
8.Stahl Brandenburg2699834 - 312784126 - 16201578 - 157
9.Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt26712729 - 2526CWC66118 - 81816611 - 178
10.Magdeburg2698934 - 322683227 - 16191577 - 167
11.Berlin26781125 - 392245410 - 141333715 - 259
12.Sachsen266101023 - 382246315 - 16142478 - 228
13.Energie263101321 - 38162659 - 121014812 - 266
14.Viktoria 9126451729 - 541334619 - 2110111110 - 333

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 20
Day 19
Day 14
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 7
Day 3
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1990 15:00Hansa Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt1:1 (0:0)
 Rostock

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 24

 

FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

 

Arsenal-KievDesna

14:00

VorsklaKarpaty

17:00

 

NeftçiSəbail

16:00

SumqayıtZira

18:30

 

MattersburgSturm

14:30

HartbergSt. Pölten

14:30

RapidRed Bull

17:00

 

ChelseaBrighton & Hove Albion

*

Manchester UnitedLiverpool

14:05

ArsenalSouthampton

14:05

 

ChelseaManchester City

16:30

 

AnderlechtBrugge

14:30

GenkAntwerp

18:00

Sint-TruidenCharleroi

20:00

 

EtarLokomotiv

12:00

LevskiCSKA

14:45

BeroeDunav

17:45

 

HannoverEintracht

15:30

Borussia DBayer 04

18:00

 

Den HaagAjax

12:15

PSVFeyenoord

14:30

EmmenVitesse

14:30

Willem IIAZ

16:45

 

LeganésValencia

12:00

AtléticoVillarreal

16:15

Real ValladolidReal Betis

18:30

LevanteReal Madrid

20:45

 

SampdoriaCagliari

12:30

ChievoGenoa

15:00

BolognaJuventus

15:00

SassuoloSPAL

15:00

ParmaNapoli

18:00

FiorentinaInter

20:30

 

MiedźWisła P

15:30

CracoviaJagiellonia

18:00

 

Santa ClaraNacional

14:30

BoavistaRio Ave

17:30

 

ČukaričkiVoždovac

13:00

RadDinamo

14:00

 

TriglavAluminij

13:30

DomžaleRudar

15:30

KrškoOlimpija

17:30

 

MontpellierReims

15:00

NantesBordeaux

15:00

ToulouseCaen

15:00

RennesMarseille

17:00

MonacoLyon

21:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

15:00

DinamoOsijek

17:30

 

TitogradBudućnost

13:00

 

SpartaBaník

17:00

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

12:15

CelticMotherwell

15:00

 

River PlateSan Martín de Tucumán

17:10

EstudiantesTalleres

19:20

Atlético TucumánArgentinos Juniors

19:20

Defensa y JusticiaBoca Juniors

21:30

 

Newcastle United JetsAdelaide United

17:00

Western Sydney WanderersPerth Glory

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 22

 

LASKAustria

2:0

 

West Ham UnitedFulham

3:1

Cardiff CityWatford

1:5

 

GentStandard

2:1

 

WerderStuttgart

1:1

 

VVV-VenloHeracles Almelo

0:1

 

EspañolHuesca

1:1

 

MilanEmpoli

3:0

 

ArkaPiast

1:2

KoronaPogoń

1:1

 

BragaBelenenses

0:2

TondelaPorto

0:3

 

VojvodinaRadnički

0:1

 

DijonSaint-Étienne

0:1

StrasbourgLille

1:1

 

RudešRijeka

2:4

 

SlovanDukla

2:0

 

DundeeHibernian

2:4

 

TigrePatronato

2:1

ColónBanfield

0:1

LanúsRosario Central

2:0

 

Central Coast MarinersBrisbane Roar

3:5

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru