Hansa

Rostock

See also:  Hansa (Rostock), Germany,  Empor (Rostock), GDR

Founded: 28.12.1965

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1991/92 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
UEFA Cup 1989/90 - 1/32 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1969/70 - 1/16 finals
Inter-Cities Fair Cup 1968/69 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 6 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 2 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B2 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1966/67 - Group B1 - place 3

Overall stats DFB-Supercup - overall stats
DFB-Supercup 1991 - Semifinal

Overall stats DDR Fußball-Oberliga - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

DDR 1990/91 Oberliga - Champion
DDR 1989/90 Oberliga - place 6
DDR 1988/89 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1987/88 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1985/86 Oberliga - place 13
DDR 1984/85 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1983/84 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1982/83 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1981/82 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1980/81 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1978/79 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1976/77 Oberliga - place 14
DDR 1974/75 Oberliga - place 13
DDR 1973/74 Oberliga - place 7
DDR 1972/73 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1971/72 Oberliga - place 9
DDR 1970/71 Oberliga - place 8
DDR 1969/70 Oberliga - place 12
DDR 1968/69 Oberliga - place 4
DDR 1967/68 Oberliga - place 2
DDR 1966/67 Oberliga - place 10
DDR 1965/66 Oberliga - place 4

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

KAKeflavík

19:15

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru