DDR 1981/82

Oberliga

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Berlin26185374 - 2741CC121052 - 102564322 - 1716
2.Dynamo Dresden26154750 - 2434CWC110237 - 72244513 - 1712
3.Lokomotive26137653 - 2933UC83233 - 111954420 - 1814
4.Vorwärts26145756 - 3933UC103037 - 142342719 - 2510
5.Carl Zeiss26144849 - 2732UC101233 - 82143616 - 1911
6.Magdeburg26136749 - 4232111132 - 122325617 - 309
7.Rot-Weiß26108855 - 442884135 - 182024720 - 268
8.Hansa26971037 - 402565224 - 131732813 - 278
9.Karl-Marx-Stadt26961150 - 382464330 - 151632820 - 238
10.Wismut26871133 - 482364321 - 151623812 - 337
11.Chemie Halle26871128 - 462365220 - 16172298 - 306
12.Sachsenring26461624 - 571425614 - 239211010 - 345
13.Energie26351821 - 621134612 - 211001129 - 411
14.Chemie Buna Schkopau26351821 - 771121109 - 28514812 - 496

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 654
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 480
Site news
18.03.2019
current

Semifinal & Final of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

15.03.2019
current

Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, March 25

KosovoBulgaria

20:45

MontenegroEngland

20:45

PortugalSerbia

19:45

LuxembourgUkraine

20:45

TurkeyMoldova

20:00

AndorraAlbania

20:45

FranceIceland

20:45

ChinaUzbekistan

15:30

AzerbaijanLithuania

18:00

MyanmarIndonesia

18:00

Saudi ArabiaEquatorial Guinea

18:45

ThailandUruguay

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, March 23

GeorgiaSwitzerland

0:2

GibraltarIreland

0:1

MaltaFaroe Islands

2:1

SwedenRomania

2:1

SpainNorway

2:1

Bosnia and HerzegovinaArmenia

2:1

ItalyFinland

2:0

LiechtensteinGreece

0:2

SenegalMadagascar

2:0

CameroonComoros

3:0

BurundiGabon

1:1

MaliSouth Sudan

3:0

GhanaKenya

1:0

Côte d'IvoireRwanda

3:0

NigerEgypt

1:1

Guinea-BissauMozambique

2:2

ZambiaNamibia

4:1

DominicaBahamas

4:0

Sint MaartenSt. Martin

4:3

Antigua and BarbudaCuraçao

2:1

GuyanaBelize

2:1

SurinameSaint Kitts and Nevis

2:0

GuadeloupeMartinique

0:1

El SalvadorJamaica

2:0

MalaysiaAfghanistan

2:1

BrazilPanama

1:1

JordanSyria

0:1

OmanSingapore

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4

 

AngushtViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

3:0

SKADynamo

0:2

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

15:00*

Biolog-NovokubanskLegion-Dynamo

1:0

ChaikaSpartak Vl

1:0

Spartak-NalchikFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

VolgarUrozhay

0:1

 

ZirkaObolon-Brovar

0:3

KolosPrykarpattya

3:1

AhrobiznesFK Sumy

15:00*

RukhBalkany

1:0

VolynAvanhard

0:1

Metalist 1925Dnipro-1

1:2

 

ColónSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:1

 

DallasColorado Rapids

2:1

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

3:0

New York Red BullsOrlando City

0:1

Los AngelesReal Salt Lake

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

22.03.2017 – 24.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 02.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru