08.03.2021 <

Football matches for 9.03.2021

> 10.03.2021
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Borussia Dortmund Sevilla2:2 (1:0)*

3:2 (3:1)

5:4

 Dortmund
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Juventus Porto3:2 aet
(0:1, 2:1)
*

1:2 (0:1)

4:4

 Torino
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Qəbələ Səbail1:1 (0:0)
 Qəbələ
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Zira Qarabağ0:2 (0:2)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ23138252-1647
2.Neftçi23144536-2346
3.Sumqayıt2388728-2832
4.Zira23711524-2532
5.Qəbələ2359920-3324
6.Sabah23561220-2921
7.Səbail23491020-3421
8.Keşlə23311921-3320
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 AGMK Lokomotiv2:1 (1:1)
 Olmaliq
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Navbahor Soʼgʼdiyona0:1 (0:1)
 Namangan
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Blackburn Rovers Swansea City1:1 (1:1)*
 Blackburn
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Queens Park Rangers Wycombe Wanderers1:0 (1:0)*
 London
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 PFC Montana Botev V0:1 (0:0)*
 Montana
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets23174250-1855
2.Lokomotiv24147340-1849
3.CSKA23128330-1844
4.Arda24119433-2342
5.Beroe24106837-2636
6.CSKA 19482498733-2635
7.Cherno More2487925-2531
8.Levski2377925-2128
9.Tsarsko Selo23671022-2625
10.Botev P24591025-4324
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 VVV-Venlo Sparta0:1 (0:0)*
 Venlo
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ajax28233286-2072
2.PSV29187464-3061
3.AZ29187466-3861
4.Vitesse29175746-2856
5.Feyenoord29159558-2954
6.Groningen29137935-3346
7.Utrecht281110745-3643
8.Heracles Almelo291161235-4339
9.Twente299101042-4037
10.Heerenveen299101039-4037
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Kobuleti Samtredia1:0 (0:0)
 Kobuleti
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Dinamo Tb Dinamo Bt0:1 (0:0)
 Tbilisi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo Tb971118-722
2.Dinamo Bt953111-518
3.Dila952211-617
4.Lokomotivi942316-1614
5.Saburtalo935112-914
6.Kobuleti93339-812
7.Samgurali92347-119
8.Telavi91356-146
9.Torpedo90545-115
10.Samtredia91177-154
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Braga Vitória G3:0 (2:0)*
 Braga
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sparta Příbram4:0 (2:0)*
 Praha
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia26215072-1568
2.Jablonec27165645-2953
3.Sparta25163654-2951
4.Slovácko26155647-2650
5.Viktoria26136745-2945
6.Slovan26127737-2343
7.Pardubice271251029-3541
8.Baník27108937-2638
9.Sigma27911733-2738
10.Bohemians 190527810929-2934
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 233
Matches:1 049 836
Clubs:10 957
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 691
Site news
16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

15.04.2021
current

Brazilian Série A 2021 added

13.04.2021
current

Iceland Úrvalsdeild 2021 added

09.04.2021
current

Semifinal & Final of the
Russian Cup 2020/21
added

07.04.2021

April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 19

 

FK KalushDinaz

*

KarpatyVolyn-2

12:00

RubikonKarpaty

13:00

Nyva VFK Uzhhorod

14:00

PodillyaBukovyna

16:00

 

CherkashchynaPeremoha

*

MetalurhYarud

14:00

Real PharmaPeremoha

14:00

MetalMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

DniproFK Nikopol

16:00

 

UrartuPyunik

18:00

 

ZhetysuOrdabasy

15:00*

AqtöbeShakhtyor

16:00*

TuranCaspiy

19:00

QayratTobil

19:00*

 

Leeds UnitedLiverpool

20:00

 

ValmieraSpartaks

18:00

 

GöteborgAIK

19:00

VarbergsElfsborg

19:00

 

BanfieldPlatense

22:15

Local time

Yesterday, April 17

 

AkhmatFK Khimki

3:1

LokomotivFK Rostov

4:1

RotorDynamo

0:3

FK KrasnodarZenit

2:2

 

Spartak-2Volgar

2:0

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

0:4

Krylia SovetovFakel

5:1

TekstilshchikShinnik

0:0

Dynamo BryanskFK Krasnodar-2

2:1

NeftekhimikAkron

3:2

FK Nizhniy NovgorodChaika

2:0

TomVeles

0:0

AlaniyaTorpedo

1:1

IrtyshBaltika

0:1

YeniseyFK Orenburg

1:2

 

Zenit IrkutskZenit-2

*

FK KolomnaLeningradets

1:1

Znamya TrudaDynamo-2

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

0:2

FK MuromOlimp-Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK SmolenskRodina

0:2

Luki-EnergiyaTorpedo Vladimir

2:1

 

Dynamo BarnaulFK Volna

1:0

FK NovosibirskVolga

3:1

 

FK MynaiDesna

3:1

VorsklaZorya

4:2

ShahtarDynamo

0:1*

 

KrystalAvanhard

1:2

Metalist 1925Volyn

1:1

 

KeşləSabah

0:0

NeftçiZira

4:0

 

Tarpeda-BelAZDynamo Br

0:2

NemanFK Minsk

0:2

BATEEnergetik-BDU

2:1

ShakhtsyorSlavia

4:1

 

St. PöltenAustria

1:2*

RiedRheindorf Altach

0:0*

Admira WackerHartberg

0:1*

 

SouthamptonCrystal Palace

*

Newcastle UnitedWest Ham United

3:2*

Wolverhampton WanderersSheffield United

1:0*

 

BrentfordMillwall

0:0

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

1:2

Luton TownWatford

1:0

Nottingham ForestHuddersfield Town

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

1:1

Stoke CityPreston North End

0:0

Swansea CityWycombe Wanderers

2:2

Norwich CityAFC Bournemouth

1:3

 

CharleroiEupen

2:3*

AntwerpGenk

3:2*

 

Botev PSlavia

0:1*

ArdaBeroe

1:0*

 

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

3:0

KisvárdaFerencváros

0:0

PaksZalaegerszegi TE

1:1

 

WolfsburgBayern

2:3*

Borussia MEintracht

4:0*

FreiburgSchalke 04

4:0*

AugsburgArminia

0:0*

UnionStuttgart

2:1*

Bayer 04Köln

3:0*

 

KobuletiTelavi

2:0

SamguraliTorpedo

2:1

DilaDinamo Bt

2:1

 

CrotoneUdinese

1:2*

SampdoriaHellas Verona

3:1*

SassuoloFiorentina

3:1*

CagliariParma

4:3*

 

Riga FCBFC Daugava

4:0

 

PanevėžysNevėžis

4:2

Hegelmann LitauenBanga

0:1

 

LechiaPiast

2:2

RakówLech

3:1

Wisła KWarta

0:1

 

MoreirenseTondela

2:3*

Vitória GSanta Clara

1:0*

BenficaGil Vicente

1:2*

BelenensesMarítimo

2:0*

Rio AveBraga

0:0*

 

Crvena ZvezdaRadnik

2:1

 

NK BravoDomžale

2:2

GoricaOlimpija

0:1

KoperTabor

1:0

 

AngersRennes

0:3*

MarseilleLorient

3:2*

 

RijekaLokomotiva

3:0

 

JezeroDečić

1:0

RudarZeta

0:1

PetrovacTitograd

0:0

IskraSutjeska

0:0

BudućnostPodgorica

1:2

 

Mladá BoleslavOpava

2:0*

KarvináDynamo

3:0*

SigmaTeplice

1:1*

ViktoriaJablonec

1:1*

 

HammarbyMjällby

2:0

 

FloraTrans

5:0

 

SarmientoLanús

1:0

San Lorenzo de AlmagroArgentinos Juniors

1:1

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

3:1

Newell's Old BoysPatronato

2:0

 

MontréalToronto

4:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:0

Los AngelesAustin

2:0

DallasColorado Rapids

0:0

NashvilleCincinnati

2:2

Chicago FireNew England Revolution

2:2

DC UnitedNew York City

2:1

New York Red BullsSporting Kansas City

1:2

 

Western UnitedCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Melbourne CityMelbourne Victory

7:0

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru