10.03.2021 <

Football matches for 11.03.2021

> 12.03.2021
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:55 Manchester United Milan1:1 (0:0)*
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Ajax Young Boys3:0 (0:0)*
 Amsterdam
Статистика личных встреч 18:55 Slavia Prague Rangers1:1 (1:1)*
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч 19:55 Dynamo Kiev Villarreal0:2 (0:1)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Tottenham Hotspur Dinamo Zagreb2:0 (1:0)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Granada Molde2:0 (1:0)*
 Granada
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Roma Shahtar Donetsk3:0 (1:0)*
 Roma
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Olympiakós Pireus Arsenal1:3 (0:1)*
 Piraeus
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Guaraní Atlético Nacional0:2 (0:1)
 Asunción
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:15 Surkhon Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 Termiz
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Qizilqum FK Andijon1:0 (1:0)
 Navoiy
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 19:10 Crvena Zvezda FK Mačva4:0 (2:0)
 Belgrade
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Crvena Zvezda32302090-1592
2.Partizan32262482-1680
3.Vojvodina32206655-3366
4.Čukarički32198560-2565
5.TSC321471158-4049
6.Radnik321461247-4148
7.Spartak321451350-4547
8.Mladost321291136-4845
9.Proleter321271328-3743
10.Metalac3210121038-4542
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Tabor Olimpija0:3 (0:1)
 Sežana
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Celje Gorica0:1 (0:1)
 Celje
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Maribor Koper4:2 (1:1)
 Maribor
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija29169442-1957
2.Maribor291311553-3550
3.Mura291210732-2146
4.Domžale291111742-3344
5.Koper291171138-4340
6.Tabor291061334-3836
7.NK Bravo29812931-3236
8.Aluminij297101220-3631
9.Celje29771524-3428
10.Gorica29571720-4522
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 248
Matches:1 049 784
Clubs:10 956
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 696
Site news
21.04.2021
current

Copa América 2021 added

19.04.2021
current

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
added

16.04.2021
archive / current

Leagues Cup 2019-2021 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

 

FK Khimki-MMetallurg L

13:00

FK StroginoSakhalin

13:00

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

14:00

AvangardFakel-M

16:00

Metallurg VSalyut-Belgorod

17:00

KvantKrasny

17:00

FK KalugaSaturn

17:00

SokolZnamya

19:00

 

FK MariupolRukh

19:00

 

VolynAlians

17:00

ChornomoretsVPK-Ahro

17:00

 

ShirakVan

15:00

 

FK SmorgonSputnik

18:00

SlaviaFK Slutsk

20:00

 

CaspiyTaraz

15:00*

AtyrauQayrat

17:00*

ShakhtyorAstana

17:00*

TobilTuran

19:00*

 

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

15:00*

FloreștiCodru

15:00*

ZimbruSperanţa

17:00*

 

ArsenalEverton

20:00*

 

Botev VCherno More

20:30

 

AugsburgKöln

20:30*

 

Willem IIWaalwijk

20:00*

 

RiteriaiŽalgiris V

18:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

PodbeskidzieLech

20:30

 

FK ZlatiborNovi Pazar

18:00

 

ReimsMarseille

21:00*

 

Godoy CruzCentral Córdoba

21:15

 

Sporting Kansas CityOrlando City

19:30

 

HebeiWuhan

19:00

Shanghai ShenhuaBeijing Guoan

21:00

 

Melbourne VictoryWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:05

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

Independiente del ValleDefensa y Justicia

1:1*

UniversitarioPalmeiras

2:3*

The StrongestBoca Juniors

0:1*

RentistasRacing Club

1:1*

Unión La CaleraLDU

2:2*

Deportivo La GuairaAtlético Mineiro

1:1*

AméricaCerro Porteño

0:2*

 

Akhmat (Grozny)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

0:0
pen. 1:4

Lokomotiv (Moscow)CSKA (Moscow)

3:0

 

FK TuapseFK Krasnodar-3

2:1

FK ForteSKA

1:1

InterKuban-Holding

0:1

Mashuk-KMVLegion-Dynamo

0:0

FK MakhachkalaBiolog-Novokubansk

1:0

DynamoChernomorets

1:1

 

FK ChitaZenit Irkutsk

*

 

Ural-2Krylia Sovetov-2

1:1

Lada-TolyattiNosta

1:1

LadaFK Orenburg-2

0:1

Zvezda PermKAMAZ

0:1

FK TyumenZenit-Izhevsk

2:0

 

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Dynamo (Kiev)

0:3

PFK Oleksandriya (Oleksandriya)Zorya (Lugansk)

1:1 aet
pen. 3:4

 

FK LvivFK Mynai

1:0

 

Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk)Isloch (Minsk District)

1:0

BATE (Barysaw)Tarpeda-BelAZ (Zhodzina)

4:1

 

SturmWolfsberg

0:1*

TirolRed Bull

3:2*

LASKRapid

1:1*

 

Tottenham HotspurSouthampton

2:1*

Aston VillaManchester City

1:2*

 

MillwallAFC Bournemouth

1:4

Rotherham UnitedMiddlesbrough

1:2

Wycombe WanderersBristol City

2:1

Stoke CityCoventry City

2:3

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:1

Huddersfield TownBarnsley

0:1

Luton TownReading

0:0

 

BeroeTsarsko Selo

0:1*

CSKAPFC Montana

6:0*

LokomotivLevski

1:0*

 

MTKKisvárda

0:1

DiósgyőrPuskás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

1:3

PaksHonvéd

2:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

18:30*

HoffenheimBorussia M

3:2*

StuttgartWolfsburg

1:3*

Borussia DUnion

2:0*

WerderMainz 05

0:1*

 

LevanteSevilla

0:1*

Atlético OsasunaValencia

3:1*

Real BetisAthletic

0:0*

AlavésVillarreal

2:1*

ElcheReal Valladolid

1:1*

CádizReal Madrid

0:3*

 

MilanSassuolo

1:2*

GenoaBenevento

2:2*

UdineseCagliari

0:1*

SpeziaInter

1:1*

JuventusParma

3:1*

CrotoneSampdoria

0:1*

BolognaTorino

1:1*

 

Hegelmann LitauenŽalgiris K

2:3

BangaNevėžis

5:2

 

JagielloniaStal

3:3

ZagłębieWisła K

4:1

CracoviaWisła P

1:0

PiastLegia

0:1

 

Santa ClaraMoreirense

0:0*

MarítimoRio Ave

1:0*

BragaBoavista

2:1*

SportingBelenenses

2:2*

 

TaborMura

3:1

OlimpijaKoper

6:2

GoricaNK Bravo

3:2

 

LokomotivaVaraždin

4:0

Istra 1961Rijeka

1:2

OsijekDinamo

1:1

 

JezeroTitograd

0:0

 

SlováckoZbrojovka

4:2*

PříbramBohemians 1905

1:4*

TepliceViktoria

0:1*

OpavaSlovan

0:2*

PardubiceSparta

2:2*

SlaviaFastav

2:1*

 

HibernianLivingston

2:1

St. JohnstoneRangers

1:1

AberdeenCeltic

1:1

 

Hamilton AcademicalMotherwell

0:1

KilmarnockDundee United

3:0

Ross CountySt. Mirren

1:3

 

KuressaareVaprus

2:1

PaideNõmme Kalju

2:1

LevadiaTrans

3:2

 

QingdaoCangzhou Mighty Lions

2:1

Henan Songshan LongmenShenzhen

1:2

Local time

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 – 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 – 08.06.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

08.08.2020 – 29.05.2021

UEFA Champions League 2020/21

18.08.2020 – 26.05.2021

Europa League 2020/21

16.03.2021 – 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

27.11.2020 – 17.07.2021

CAF Champion's League 2020/21

27.11.2020 – 10.07.2021

CAF Confederation Cup 2020/21

06.04.2021 – 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru