Netherlands 2016/17

Eredivisie

Play-off for Europa League spot

Relegation

Willem II, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Feyenoord34264486 - 2582CL152056 - 1147112430 - 1435
2.Ajax34256379 - 2381CL142148 - 1244114231 - 1137
3.PSV342210268 - 2376EL133135 - 94297133 - 1434
4.Utrecht34188854 - 3862EL103428 - 173385426 - 2129
5.Vitesse341561351 - 4051EL92631 - 212964720 - 1922
6.AZ341213956 - 524959331 - 252474625 - 2725
7.Twente341291348 - 504584528 - 222845820 - 2817
8.Groningen3410131155 - 514358425 - 242355730 - 2720
9.Heerenveen341271554 - 534385426 - 1629421128 - 3714
10.Heracles Almelo341271553 - 554383632 - 212744921 - 3416
11.Den Haag341151837 - 593873722 - 2124421115 - 3814
12.Excelsior349101543 - 603765627 - 252335916 - 3514
13.Willem II34991629 - 443655717 - 222044912 - 2216
14.Zwolle34981739 - 673555719 - 2820431020 - 3915
15.Sparta34971842 - 613464724 - 2422331118 - 3712
16.NEC34971832 - 5934r64721 - 2622331111 - 3312
17.Roda347121526 - 5133r65617 - 18231799 - 3310
18.Go Ahead Eagles34652332 - 7323411220 - 3513241112 - 3810

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 31
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.2017 12:30Willem II Zwolle2:0 (1:0)
 Tilburg
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.02.2017 19:45Excelsior Willem II0:2 (0:0)
 Rotterdam
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.2017 20:45Vitesse Willem II0:2 (0:0)
 Arnhem
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2017 20:00Willem II Sparta3:2 (2:1)
 Tilburg
Day 17
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2016 20:00Go Ahead Eagles Willem II0:1 (0:0)
 Deventer
Day 11
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  20.08.2016 19:45Ajax Willem II1:2 (1:2)
 Amsterdam

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

EnyimbaRayon Sports

14:00

RajaCARA Brazzaville

17:00

RenaissanceVita

20:00

USM AlgerAl-Masry

20:00

 

ZenitLokomotiv

16:30

CSKASpartak

19:00

 

Spartak-2SKA-Khabarovsk

13:30

Zenit-2Baltika

14:00

AvangardFK Tyumen

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Armavir

16:00

LuchSibir

17:00

TomFK Chertanovo

17:00

FK SochiFK Tambov

17:00

ShinnikMordovia

17:00

FakelFK Krasnodar-2

18:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

 

Legion-DynamoMashuk-KMV

15:00

Spartak VlSKA

16:00

UrozhayBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

 

FK ChelyabinskVolga

13:00

FK Ufa-2KAMAZ

16:00

NostaUral-2

17:00

 

DynamoDesna

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

VorsklaZorya

19:30

 

KobraDnipro-1

*

RukhHirnyk-Sport

16:00

Obolon-BrovarAvanhard

16:00

InguletsVolyn

17:00

PrykarpattyaAhrobiznes

18:00

 

Nyva TNyva V

16:00

 

KeşləSumqayıt

18:30

QarabağQəbələ

20:30

 

ShirakArtsakh

16:00

Ararat-ArmeniaBanants

17:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

15:00

Dynamo MnLuch

19:45

 

AkzhayikAstana

16:00

 

LokomotivBunyodkor

18:00

NavbahorMetallurg

20:00

 

FK OlmaliqSoʼgʼdiyona

18:00

 

AustriaLASK

14:30

WackerAdmira Wacker

14:30

Red BullRapid

17:00

 

West Ham UnitedChelsea

13:30

ArsenalEverton

16:00

 

Gloucester CityPlymouth Parkway

15:00

 

GentBrugge

14:30

AnderlechtStandard

18:00

CercleGenk

20:00

 

VereyaDunav

15:00

Cherno MoreSlavia

17:30

Botev PLudogorets

20:00

 

Bayer 04Mainz 05

15:30

EintrachtRB Leipzig

18:00

 

FeyenoordUtrecht

12:15

EmmenZwolle

14:30

GroningenAZ

14:30

PSVAjax

16:45

 

SioniDinamo

16:00

SaburtaloTorpedo

19:00

DilaMetalurgi

21:00

 

FHValur

14:00

FjölnirBreiðablik

14:00

ÍBVStjarnan

14:00

KAGrindavík

14:00

KeflavíkVíkingur R

14:00

KRFylkir

14:00

 

LevanteSevilla

12:00

VillarrealValencia

16:15

Real BetisAthletic

18:30

BarcelonaGirona

20:45

 

TorinoNapoli

12:30

BolognaRoma

15:00

ChievoUdinese

15:00

LazioGenoa

15:00

MilanAtalanta

18:00

FrosinoneJuventus

20:30

 

JelgavaSpartaks

15:00

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

FK LiepājaRiga FC

18:00

 

Bodø/GlimtStart

18:00

KristiansundHaugesund

18:00

BrannSandefjord

18:00

StabækRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetMolde

18:00

RosenborgSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

ŚląskPiast

15:30

GórnikJagiellonia

18:00

 

TondelaMoreirense

16:00

FeirenseNacional

16:00

BenficaAves

18:30

PortimonenseVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

PartizanCrvena Zvezda

19:00

 

TriglavRudar

14:00

CeljeMura

16:00

OlimpijaAluminij

18:15

 

RennesParis Saint-Germain

15:00

GuingampBordeaux

17:00

LyonMarseille

21:00

 

DinamoInter

16:30

Istra 1961Hajduk

19:00

 

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:30

 

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AIKHammarby

15:00

MalmöKalmar

17:30

 

KilmarnockCeltic

12:30

RangersSt. Johnstone

15:00

 

KalevNõmme Kalju

15:00

 

GrêmioCeará

11:00

Atlético ParanaenseParaná

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

CorinthiansInternacional

16:00

VitóriaBotafogo

18:00

SportPalmeiras

18:00

CruzeiroSantos

19:00

 

Philadelphia UnionSporting Kansas City

13:00

Los Angeles GalaxySeattle Sounders

16:00

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

 

Tianjin TedaBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChongqing Dangdai Lifan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

TP MazembePrimeiro de Agosto

1:1

Étoile du SahelEspérance

0:1

Wydad CasablancaES Sétif

0:0

 

Znamya TrudaLuki-Energiya

1:0

DneprTekstilshchik

1:3

 

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:1

Salyut-BelgorodKhimik

2:0

 

FK Krasnodar-3Chaika

0:1

VolgarAngusht

2:1

 

NeftekhimikZvezda

4:1

 

BalkanyFK Sumy

1:1

MFK MykolaivZirka

3:1

 

DneprFK Smalyavichy

0:1

 

Wigan AthleticBristol City

1:0

 

Zulte WaregemKortrijk

0:2

 

EtarBeroe

1:1

LevskiVitosha

4:1

 

StuttgartFortuna

0:0

 

Heracles AlmeloDe Graafschap

4:0

 

Kolxet`i 1913Lokomotivi

1:0

 

HuescaReal Sociedad

0:1

 

SassuoloEmpoli

3:1

 

Žalgiris VSūduva

1:0

 

PogońWisła K

2:1

ArkaLech

1:0

 

BoavistaChaves

1:2

 

ČukaričkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:1

 

MonacoNîmes

1:1

 

SlavenRudeš

1:1

 

FastavBaník

1:2

 

BrommapojkarnaSundsvall

1:3

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru