14.09.2017 <

Football matches for 15.09.2017

> 16.09.2017
Local time
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Arsenal Dynamo1:0 (1:0)
 Tula
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv16103325-1333
2.Zenit1686223-930
3.FK Krasnodar1683524-1627
4.CSKA1675417-1226
5.Spartak1667325-2125
6.Ural1659220-1624
7.Arsenal1672717-1823
8.Akhmat1663717-2121
9.FK Ufa1656514-1921
10.Rubin1654717-1419
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 FK Murom Znamya Truda1:0 (1:0)
 Murom
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 TsRFSO Lokomotiv-Kazanka0:3 (0:2)
 Smolensk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Strogino Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat17143034-845
2.FK Ryazan17102527-1532
3.Torpedo1785434-1529
4.FK Strogino1791728-2328
5.Zorkiy1784528-1828
6.Energomash1777325-1628
7.Metallurg1675422-2226
8.Dynamo1781825-2025
9.Saturn1672723-2223
10.Sokol1764723-3022
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volyn Ingulets1:1 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Desna FK Sumy3:0 (1:0)
 Chernigiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev22174144-1355
2.FK Poltava21152436-1447
3.Ingulets22136330-1245
4.Kolos21132626-1641
5.Helios21124529-1740
6.Desna21114637-1537
7.Avanhard22104827-2634
8.Hirnyk-Sport221011116-2631
9.Rukh2277823-2128
10.Obolon-Brovar2176816-1927
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Prykarpattya Skala2:0 (1:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Ahrobiznes Podillya2:1 (1:1)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes17160146-1348
2.Prykarpattya17122337-1938
3.Nyva T1776419-1727
4.Nyva V1766517-1324
5.FK Lviv1765620-1923
6.Skala1753917-2318
7.Polissya17521018-3217
8.Bukovyna1745821-2717
9.Podillya17431013-2315
10.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna17401313-3512
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 12:00 Metalurh Ingulets-22:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sudnobudivnyk Enerhiya1:5 (1:2)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metalist 192522163356-1651
2.Dnipro-121162351-950
3.Dnipro21125444-1841
4.Enerhiya21122746-2338
5.Myr2197524-1534
6.Tavriya2195732-2632
7.Real Pharma2294935-3131
8.FK Nikopol2177721-2228
9.MFK Mykolaiv-221541221-4119
10.Sudnobudivnyk22441424-5416
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Pyunik Banants1:2 (0:2)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert1383224-1227
2.Gandzasar1254317-1019
3.Shirak1253411-1118
4.Banants1346316-1518
5.Pyunik111558-178
6.Ararat111378-196
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Spicul Petrocub0:4 (0:2)
 Orhei
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Dacia Sfîntul Gheorghe1:0 (1:0)
 Speia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff16133048-1342
2.Milsami16121324-1037
3.Dacia1675421-2126
4.Zarya1663721-1821
5.Petrocub1655619-1520
6.Zimbru1653815-1618
7.Speranţa1645717-2117
8.Sfîntul Gheorghe1644813-2616
9.Spicul1634913-3213
10.Dinamo-Auto16331011-3012
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bunyodkor Neftchi2:0 (1:0)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv28204459-1764
2.Nasaf28192754-1759
3.Paxtakor29185644-2459
4.Bunyodkor281310542-2649
5.Buxoro28127941-3743
6.Navbahor281110738-3543
7.Mashʼal28118935-2941
8.Qoʼqon 191228118940-4341
9.FK Olmaliq281081027-3038
10.Metallurg281141338-3737
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Brugge Mechelen2:0 (2:0)
 Brugge
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 17:15 Etar Beroe1:2 (1:1)
 Veliko Tarnovo
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Levski Septemvri2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets15113134-836
2.CSKA15104135-1134
3.Levski1584319-828
4.Botev1574427-2025
5.Beroe1566316-1324
6.Vereya1572615-1723
7.Cherno More1563617-1521
8.Lokomotiv1562714-2320
9.Slavia1655623-2420
10.Septemvri1661912-2419
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Hannover Hamburger SV2:0 (0:0)
 Hannover
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Bayern1182127-826
2.RB Leipzig1171318-1322
3.Borussia D1262429-1620
4.Schalke 041162314-1020
5.Hoffenheim1154220-1419
6.Hannover1153315-1118
7.Eintracht1153313-1118
8.Borussia M1153317-1918
9.Bayer 041144323-1616
10.Augsburg1144316-1116
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sparta AZ0:2 (0:1)
 Rotterdam
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.PSV11100137-1330
2.Ajax1171327-1022
3.Zwolle1164117-1022
4.AZ1171319-1522
5.Vitesse1154222-1219
6.Feyenoord1153320-1318
7.Excelsior1152414-1417
8.Utrecht1152417-2117
9.Heracles Almelo1143417-1815
10.Heerenveen1143414-2015
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Eibar Leganés1:0 (0:0)
 Éibar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona11101030-431
2.Valencia1183030-1127
3.Real Madrid1172222-923
4.Atlético1165016-623
5.Villarreal1162318-1120
6.Sevilla1161412-1119
7.Real Sociedad1253425-2218
8.Real Betis1152421-2017
9.Leganés115249-817
10.Girona1244414-1716
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Arka Zagłębie1:1 (0:0)
 Gdynia
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Lech Korona1:0 (1:0)
 Poznań
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Górnik1585233-2229
2.Legia1591519-1428
3.Wisła K1683520-1627
4.Jagiellonia1676321-1927
5.Korona1574425-1525
6.Lech1566324-1424
7.Zagłębie1565422-1723
8.Wisła P1562718-2020
9.Śląsk1555519-2220
10.Arka1547415-1619
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Paços de Ferreira Vitória S1:0 (0:0)
 Paços de Ferreira
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Porto11101030-431
2.Sporting1183024-727
3.Benfica1182123-826
4.Braga1171319-1122
5.Marítimo1171313-922
6.Rio Ave1152411-817
7.Belenenses1151513-1516
8.Vitória G1142514-2114
9.Boavista1141612-1413
10.Tondela1133515-1612
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Celje Krško0:0
 Celje
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Maribor16124029-840
2.Olimpija16114129-737
3.Rudar1572618-1523
4.Gorica1571718-2022
5.Domžale1564530-1622
6.Celje1546517-1918
7.Krško1544721-3116
8.Aluminij1534816-2513
9.Triglav1525814-2711
10.Ankaran15141012-367
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Toulouse Bordeaux0:1 (0:0)
 Toulouse
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Paris Saint-Germain12102039-832
2.Monaco1392235-1329
3.Lyon1274132-1525
4.Marseille1273226-1724
5.Nantes1272311-923
6.Saint-Étienne1353514-1818
7.Caen126068-1318
8.Montpellier124449-816
9.Bordeaux1244416-1816
10.Rennes1243514-1515
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Cibalia Lokomotiva0:1 (0:0)
 Vinkovci
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo15114035-1137
2.Osijek1576224-1627
3.Rijeka1581630-1525
4.Hajduk1574426-1925
5.Inter1563622-2521
6.Lokomotiva1563616-1921
7.Slaven1645711-1617
8.Cibalia15411016-3413
9.Istra 19611534812-1813
10.Rudeš1625916-3511
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Dukla Baník2:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Teplice Bohemians 19050:0
 Teplice
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Viktoria Plzeň13130028-439
2.Sigma1375120-926
3.Slavia1374219-525
4.Sparta1474318-1125
5.Slovan1372421-1523
6.Baumit1355319-1520
7.Teplice1354418-1619
8.Bohemians 19051346313-1218
9.Mladá Boleslav1352617-2017
10.Fastav1344515-1916
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Norrköping1:1 (1:0)
 Kalmar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463-2764
2.AIK30169547-2257
3.Djurgårdens30158754-3053
4.Häcken301410642-2852
5.Östersunds301311648-3250
6.Norrköping301461045-4048
7.Sirius301171246-5140
8.Elfsborg301091153-5939
9.Hammarby309111042-4338
10.Göteborg309101142-4037
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Partick Thistle Rangers2:2 (0:1)
 Glasgow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celtic1293029-630
2.Aberdeen1283120-1227
3.Hibernian1374221-1425
4.Rangers1273227-1324
5.Motherwell1261518-1519
6.Hearts1343612-1715
7.St. Johnstone1343613-2015
8.Ross County1342714-2114
9.Hamilton Academical1333719-2412
10.Kilmarnock1325611-1911
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Pärnu Levadia0:4 (0:2)
 Pärnu
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Kalev361062052-7636
9.Tulevik36842434-9528
10.Pärnu36223229-1468
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 381
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
31.10.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Ukrainian Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

FijiEstonia

15:00

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

19:15

 

DynamoAkhmat

14:00

FK KrasnodarSpartak

16:30

ArsenalRubin

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

19:00

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

13:00

BaltikaAvangard

15:00

FK OrenburgFakel

16:00

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

16:00

SibirRotor

17:00

YeniseySpartak-2

17:00

DynamoLuch-Energiya

18:00

FK KhimkiTom

18:30

KubanFK Tyumen

19:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

SpartakChernomorets

15:00

 

ZirkaDynamo

14:00

ZoryaVeres

14:00

KarpatyFK Mariupol

17:00

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

13:00

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

13:00

KolosDesna

13:00

Obolon-BrovarKremin

14:00

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

16:00

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

13:00

MyrDnipro-1

13:00

FK NikopolDnipro

13:30

 

İnterZira

13:00

KəpəzSəbail

15:00

 

GandzasarShirak

16:00

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

14:00

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

14:00

IslochDnepr

14:00

SlaviaNaftan

14:00

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

BATENeman

14:00

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

14:00

FK MinskFK Homel

14:00

 

ZimbruSpicul

13:00

DaciaPetrocub

13:00

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

13:00

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

13:00

MilsamiSheriff

13:00

 

LASKRapid

16:00

MattersburgAltach

18:30

AustriaAdmira Wacker

18:30

St. PöltenWolfsberg

18:30

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

12:30

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

15:00

BurnleySwansea City

15:00

Crystal PalaceEverton

15:00

Leicester CityManchester City

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

15:00

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

17:30

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

15:00

Cardiff CityBrentford

15:00

Hull CityIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBarnsley

15:00

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

15:00

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

15:00

SunderlandMillwall

15:00

FulhamDerby County

17:30

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

EupenAntwerp

20:00

StandardOostende

20:30

 

PirinBeroe

13:00

CSKABotev

15:00

LokomotivLudogorets

17:30

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

15:30

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

15:30

PaksFerencváros

15:30

PuskásDiósgyőr

15:30

ÚjpestHonvéd

15:30

DebrecenVideoton

19:30

 

BayernAugsburg

15:30

HoffenheimEintracht

15:30

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

15:30

Mainz 05Köln

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

18:30

 

TwenteHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

18:30

NACAjax

20:45

Willem IISparta

20:45

 

KobuletiDinamo

14:00

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

14:00

ChikhuraTorpedo

16:00

DilaLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSaburtalo

20:00

 

GetafeAlavés

13:00

LeganésBarcelona

16:15

SevillaCelta de Vigo

18:30

AtléticoReal Madrid

20:45

 

RomaLazio

18:00

NapoliMilan

20:45

 

PiastCracovia

15:30

SandecjaLech

18:00

LechiaWisła P

20:30

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

16:00

VoždovacBačka

17:00

NapredakČukarički

17:00

VojvodinaRadnik

17:00

 

AnkaranCelje

12:00

TriglavAluminij

14:00

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

17:00

DijonTroyes

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

ToulouseMetz

20:00

StrasbourgRennes

20:00

 

OsijekCibalia

15:00

RijekaInter

18:00

 

IskraMladost

13:00

KomRudar

13:00

SutjeskaGrbalj

13:00

ZetaPetrovac

13:00

BudućnostDečić

17:00

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

16:00

SlovanBaník

16:00

SigmaFastav

16:00

SlaviaDukla

18:00

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

20:00

 

Ross CountyCeltic

12:30

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeKilmarnock

15:00

HibernianSt. Johnstone

15:00

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

BanfieldTemperley

17:00

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

17:00

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

 

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

1:0

 

Billericay TownLeatherhead

1:3*

 

BotafogoAtlético

1:2

PalmeirasSport

5:1

ChapecoenseVitória

2:1

CoritibaFlamengo

1:0

BahiaSantos

3:1

 

Central Coast MarinersAdelaide United

1:2

International tournaments

Current

06.11.2017 – 17.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru