Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

First stage

Ludogorets, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets21163249 - 115182124 - 62681125 - 525
2.CSKA22156152 - 125173126 - 42483026 - 827
3.Levski21126329 - 94292019 - 22934310 - 713
4.Beroe21107429 - 223735213 - 91472216 - 1323
5.Botev2188533 - 243252319 - 121736214 - 1215
6.Vereya2194821 - 263152411 - 151742410 - 1114
7.Lokomotiv2175919 - 312652411 - 12172358 - 199
8.Cherno More22751020 - 24262366 - 14952414 - 1017
9.Septemvri21731119 - 36243257 - 131141612 - 2313
10.Slavia2166928 - 332442419 - 16142459 - 1710
11.Pirin21471016 - 231922611 - 1482545 - 911
12.Etar21471020 - 331933514 - 16121456 - 177
13.Dunav21461115 - 31181546 - 1483179 - 1710
14.Vitosha21051611 - 4650478 - 2040193 - 261

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 21:00Ludogorets Pirin1:1 (0:0)
 Razgrad
Day 3
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 707
Matches:1 004 863
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 292
Site news
23.02.2018
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Bulgaria 2017/18, Group A

Day 22

24.02

Dunav - Vereya

13:00

24.02

Beroe - Etar

15:00

24.02

Septemvri - Levski

17:30

25.02

Pirin - Vitosha

15:00

25.02

Slavia - Lokomotiv

17:30

26.02

Botev - Ludogorets

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

LautokaMadang

13:00

VénusAuckland City

16:00

 

ZoryaVorskla

14:00

OlympikStal

14:00

VeresDynamo

17:00

ShahtarZirka

17:00

 

İnterSumqayıt

15:00

QarabağKəpəz

18:00

 

SturmRed Bull

16:30

 

Manchester UnitedChelsea

14:05

 

Cardiff CityBristol City

12:00

 

Manchester CityArsenal

16:30

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

14:30

StandardBrugge

18:00

KortrijkZulte Waregem

20:00

 

PirinVitosha

15:00

SlaviaLokomotiv

17:30

 

Bayer 04Schalke 04

15:30

RB LeipzigKöln

18:00

 

AjaxDen Haag

12:30

FeyenoordPSV

14:30

Willem IIRoda

14:30

UtrechtTwente

16:45

 

VillarrealGetafe

12:00

AthleticMálaga

16:15

ValenciaReal Sociedad

18:30

SevillaAtlético

20:45

 

CrotoneSPAL

12:30

FiorentinaChievo

15:00

SassuoloLazio

15:00

Hellas VeronaTorino

15:00

SampdoriaUdinese

15:00

JuventusAtalanta

18:00

RomaMilan

20:45

 

PiastWisła K

15:30

ŚląskGórnik

15:30

KoronaLech

18:00

 

ChavesEstoril-Praia

16:00

BoavistaVitória S

18:00

PortimonensePorto

20:15

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaCrvena Zvezda

13:00

PartizanZemun

15:00

 

KrškoGorica

13:00

MariborAluminij

15:00

OlimpijaCelje

16:55

 

BordeauxNice

15:00

LyonSaint-Étienne

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainMarseille

21:00

 

CibaliaRudeš

15:00

RijekaDinamo

17:00

 

KarvináFastav

15:00

SlaviaBohemians 1905

18:00

 

AberdeenCeltic

13:30

 

Nõmme KaljuKuressaare

*

TransPärnu

*

 

IndependienteBanfield

17:00

Chacarita JuniorsBelgrano

17:00

UniónColón

19:15

Boca JuniorsSan Martín

21:30

 

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

 

FK TambovRotor-Volgograd

0:0
pen. 4:3

Krylia SovetovSpartak-2

2:2
pen. 3:2

Riga FCShinnik

1:0

Luch-EnergiyaUral

1:1
pen. 2:4

 

Hull CitySheffield United

1:0

 

GenkAntwerp

4:0

 

CSKACherno More

0:0

 

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

1:1

 

GroningenNAC

1:1

 

DeportivoEspañol

0:0

 

ZagłębieArka

0:0

JagielloniaLechia

4:1

 

Rio AveAves

0:0

 

VoždovacNapredak

3:2

 

StrasbourgMontpellier

0:0

 

DuklaBaumit

0:1

 

FloraLevadia

2:2
pen. 3:4

 

HuracánEstudiantes

1:0

OlimpoArsenal

2:1

Godoy CruzRacing Club

1:2

 

Central Coast MarinersWellington Phoenix

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

Just finished

14.02.2018 – 21.02.2018

Recopa Sudamericana 2018

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru