Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Metallurg, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat25196052 - 1563111031 - 73485021 - 829
2.Energomash25148341 - 205093125 - 103055216 - 1020
3.FK Ryazan25134836 - 234362422 - 132072414 - 1023
4.Metallurg25127635 - 314383218 - 112744417 - 2016
5.Torpedo25119543 - 204264221 - 82255322 - 1220
6.Zorkiy25124940 - 264082329 - 152642611 - 1114
7.Sokol26116936 - 383965216 - 142351720 - 2416
8.FK Strogino251131138 - 343662521 - 152051617 - 1916
9.Dynamo251041132 - 273473220 - 52431912 - 2210
10.Saturn2597935 - 333464320 - 142233615 - 1912
11.Khimik25841328 - 352853416 - 131831912 - 2210
12.FK Kaluga25561419 - 34214279 - 161414710 - 187
13.Zenit26322112 - 771121108 - 35711114 - 424
14.Rotor-Volgograd-225222116 - 5082199 - 22701127 - 281

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 18:00Khimik Metallurg3:1 (2:1)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 19
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 14:00Metallurg Zorkiy0:4 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 15:00Dynamo Metallurg2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Metallurg Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 2

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 26

27.05

Ararat - Zorkiy

27.05

Dynamo - Saturn

27.05

FK Ryazan - Metallurg

27.05

Khimik - FK Strogino

27.05

Rotor-Volgograd-2 - FK Kaluga

27.05

Torpedo - Energomash

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru