Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Group A

Group B

FK Nikopol, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-122009 - 061001 - 031008 - 03
2.Tavriya22005 - 361003 - 231002 - 13
3.Enerhiya21103 - 241001 - 030102 - 21
4.Myr21102 - 141002 - 130100 - 01
5.Real Pharma21102 - 141002 - 130100 - 01
6.Ingulets-221018 - 431006 - 130012 - 30
7.FK Nikopol20200 - 020200 - 020000 - 00
8.Dnipro20113 - 410102 - 210011 - 20
9.MFK Mykolaiv-220113 - 410011 - 200102 - 21
10.Sudnobudivnyk20112 - 310102 - 210010 - 10
11.Metalist 192520021 - 300000 - 000021 - 30
12.Metalurh20021 - 1400010 - 800011 - 60

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 645
Matches:997 472
Clubs:10 593
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 189
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
Europa League 2017/18
added

14.07.2017
current

Third qualifying round of the
UEFA Champions League 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Day 3

29.07

Real Pharma - Myr

18:00

30.07

Enerhiya - FK Nikopol

30.07

MFK Mykolaiv-2 - Dnipro

30.07

Ingulets-2 - Sudnobudivnyk

30.07

Dnipro-1 - Tavriya

30.07

Metalist 1925 - Metalurh

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, July 26

USAJamaica

18:30

EcuadorTrinidad and Tobago

19:30

BarcelonaManchester United

19:30

Real MadridManchester City

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainJuventus

20:30

Red BullRijeka

18:45

DynamoYoung Boys

19:30

CelticRosenborg

19:45

HapoelLudogorets

20:00

AstanaLegia

20:00

MariborFH

20:20

NiceAjax

20:45

Bruggeİstanbul Başakşehir

21:00

ViitorulAPOEL

21:00

Universidad CatólicaFluminense

17:15

Sol de AméricaPonte Preta

18:15

CorinthiansPatriotas

21:45

Boston RiverCerro Porteño

21:45

 

DynamoRotor

17:00

AvangardSpartak-2

18:00

OlimpietsFK Khimki

18:00

Zenit-2Sibir

18:00

BaltikaFK Tambov

19:00

FakelFK Tyumen

19:00

Krylia SovetovTom

19:00

VolgarLuch-Energiya

19:00

YeniseyFK Orenburg

19:00

KubanShinnik

20:00

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauOkzhetpes

19:00

 

UtenisAtlantas

18:00

 

CowdenbeathDundee

19:45

 

Botafogo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético (Belo Horizonte)

19:30

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

Santos (Santos)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

 

Philadelphia UnionColumbus Crew

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, July 24

 

ArsenalSKA-Khabarovsk

1:0

 

SperanţaZarya

2:4

 

DunavBeroe

1:1

 

VentspilsMETTA/LU

3:0

FK LiepājaRiga FC

2:1

 

ZagłębieŚląsk

1:0

 

HammarbyElfsborg

2:1

 

São PauloGrêmio

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

01.08.2017 Ц 02.08.2017

Audi Cup 2017

01.08.2017 Ц 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

Current

04.09.2016 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 Ц 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 Ц 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 Ц 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

07.07.2017 Ц 26.07.2017

CONCACAF Gold Cup 2017,
Final tournament

12.03.2015 Ц 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.04.2017 Ц 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

18.07.2017 Ц 30.07.2017

International Champions Cup 2017

27.06.2017 Ц 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 Ц 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 Ц 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 Ц 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 Ц 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 Ц 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 Ц 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru