Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

Sudnobudivnyk, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro-133263487 - 15811L151143 - 546112344 - 1035
2.Metalist 192533214877 - 27671L123245 - 123991632 - 1528
3.Enerhiya331941067 - 3261102531 - 153292536 - 1729
4.Tavriya33187859 - 3361121440 - 163766419 - 1724
5.Myr331411847 - 305385430 - 162966417 - 1424
6.Real Pharma331571154 - 405292527 - 152965627 - 2523
7.FK Nikopol3311121036 - 344577218 - 122845818 - 2217
8.Dnipro331671057 - 3437x103433 - 143364624 - 204
9.MFK Mykolaiv-2331071641 - 583744819 - 321663822 - 2621
10.Ingulets-233472229 - 7019x27715 - 2813201514 - 426
11.Sudnobudivnyk33542433 - 9519x221216 - 438321217 - 5211
12.Metalurh33213014 - 133720149 - 67601165 - 661

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2018 17:30Dnipro-1 Sudnobudivnyk8:0 (4:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.2018 18:00Sudnobudivnyk Ingulets-21:2 (1:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2018 12:00Sudnobudivnyk FK Nikopol2:4 (0:2)
 Mykolaiv
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  27.04.2018 17:30Real Pharma Sudnobudivnyk4:1 (3:0)
 Odesa
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 13:00Sudnobudivnyk Tavriya0:4 (0:1)
 Beryslav
Mashinobudivnyk Stadium
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2018 14:00Myr Sudnobudivnyk5:0 (2:0)
 Hornostayivka
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 13:00Sudnobudivnyk Enerhiya1:3 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.2018 13:00Dnipro Sudnobudivnyk2:0 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Football Manege
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.2017 13:30Real Pharma Sudnobudivnyk4:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2017 13:00Sudnobudivnyk FK Nikopol0:2 (0:2)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Dnipro Sudnobudivnyk5:0 (3:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 14:00Sudnobudivnyk Myr0:1 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.2017 14:00Sudnobudivnyk Metalist 19250:1 (0:0)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 16:00Dnipro-1 Sudnobudivnyk3:0 (2:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.09.2017 16:00MFK Mykolaiv-2 Sudnobudivnyk4:1 (0:1)
 Mykolaiv
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 16:00Sudnobudivnyk Enerhiya1:5 (1:2)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 16:00Sudnobudivnyk Real Pharma1:6 (1:2)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  30.08.2017 17:00Sudnobudivnyk Dnipro0:2 (0:0)
 Pervomaysk
Central stadium
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00Tavriya Sudnobudivnyk4:2 (2:1)
 Nova Kakhovka
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 14:00Sudnobudivnyk Dnipro-10:3 (0:0)
 Mykolaiv
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  15.07.2017 18:00Enerhiya Sudnobudivnyk1:0 (0:0)
 Nova Kakhovka

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 429
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 15

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

EspéranceAl Ain

17:00

Kashima AntlersGuadalajara

20:30

 

Manchester CityEverton

12:30

Crystal PalaceLeicester City

15:00

Huddersfield TownNewcastle United

15:00

Tottenham HotspurBurnley

15:00

WatfordCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersAFC Bournemouth

15:00

FulhamWest Ham United

17:30

 

Aston VillaStoke City

15:00

Blackburn RoversBirmingham City

15:00

Bolton WanderersLeeds United

15:00

Hull CityBrentford

15:00

Ipswich TownWigan Athletic

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersMiddlesbrough

15:00

Rotherham UnitedReading

15:00

Swansea CitySheffield Wednesday

15:00

Bristol CityNorwich City

17:30

 

KortrijkBrugge

18:00

EupenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

LokerenSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VitoshaCherno More

12:30

LokomotivBotev V

15:00

BeroeLevski

17:30

 

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryPuskás

17:00

KisvárdaMTK

17:00

PaksDiósgyőr

17:00

HaladásDebrecen

17:00

HonvédÚjpest

19:30

 

HoffenheimBorussia M

15:30

StuttgartHertha

15:30

AugsburgSchalke 04

15:30

HannoverBayern

15:30

FortunaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia DWerder

18:30

 

ZwolleNAC

18:30

AZExcelsior

19:45

Heracles AlmeloPSV

19:45

VitesseVVV-Venlo

20:45

 

GetafeReal Sociedad

13:00

Real ValladolidAtlético

16:15

Real MadridRayo Vallecano

18:30

EibarValencia

20:45

 

InterUdinese

18:00

TorinoJuventus

20:30

 

CracoviaPogoń

15:30

GórnikArka

18:00

LegiaPiast

20:30

 

ChavesMoreirense

15:30

BoavistaTondela

15:30

AvesVitória Guimaraes

18:00

Santa ClaraPorto

19:30

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

MladostRad

13:00

RadnikBačka

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

VojvodinaProleter

15:00

ČukaričkiCrvena Zvezda

15:00

 

DijonParis Saint-Germain

17:00*

AmiensAngers

20:00*

NantesMontpellier

20:00*

ReimsStrasbourg

20:00

 

OsijekInter

15:00

SlavenRijeka

17:30

 

SlováckoDukla

15:00

Bohemians 1905Slovan

15:00

TepliceFastav

15:00

OpavaMladá Boleslav

15:00

PříbramSparta

17:00

 

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

St. JohnstoneMotherwell

15:00

St. MirrenAberdeen

15:00

 

Wellington PhoenixCentral Coast Mariners

19:35

Western Sydney WanderersSydney

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, December 13

OmanTajikistan

2:1

AEKBayer 04

1:5

LudogoretsZürich

1:1

CelticRed Bull

1:2

RB LeipzigRosenborg

1:1

KøbenhavnBordeaux

0:1

Slavia PrahaZenit

2:0

SpartakFenerbahçe

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebAnderlecht

0:0

SportingVorskla

3:0

ArsenalQarabağ

1:0

F91Real Betis

0:0

OlympiakósMilan

3:1

VillarrealSpartak Moscow

2:0

Rapid WienRangers

1:0

MarseilleApollon

1:3

LazioEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

GenkSarpsborg 08

4:0

BeşiktaşMalmö

0:1

SevillaFK Krasnodar

3:0

Akhisar BelediyesporStandard

0:0

RennesAstana

2:0

Dynamo KyivBaumit

0:1

MOL VidiChelsea

2:2

PAÓKBATE

1:3

 

HuracánArgentinos Juniors

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru