Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Final

Group A

Group B

Polissya, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes27231370 - 1970120234 - 1036111136 - 934
2.Prykarpattya27202558 - 2862110232 - 153392326 - 1329
3.Nyva V27136834 - 214565314 - 92371520 - 1222
4.Skala271241129 - 294052613 - 161772516 - 1323
5.FK Lviv271061128 - 293665320 - 13234188 - 1613
6.Bukovyna27971132 - 403481420 - 122516712 - 289
7.Nyva T26961125 - 293363518 - 14213367 - 1512
8.Polissya27931531 - 443052611 - 181741920 - 2613
9.Podillya26541720 - 441951713 - 211603107 - 233
10.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna27412218 - 6213211012 - 30720126 - 326

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  31.05.2018 17:30Polissya Skala0:1 (0:0)
 Novohrad-Volynskyi
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 18:00Prykarpattya Polissya3:2 (1:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.05.2018 17:00Nyva V Polissya2:1 (0:0)
 Vinnytsia
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:00Nyva T Polissya2:1 (0:1)
 Vyshnivets
Vyshnivets Stadium
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  29.10.2017 13:00Ahrobiznes Polissya3:2 (0:0)
 Volochisk
Yunist Stadium
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.2017 15:00Polissya Nyva V0:2 (0:1)
 Korosten
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.2017 16:00Bukovyna Polissya2:0 (0:0)
 Chernivtsi
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:30Polissya Nyva T0:2 (0:2)
 Korosten
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 16:00FK Lviv Polissya3:0
 Lviv
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 17:00Polissya Ahrobiznes0:5 (0:3)
 Korosten
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  12.11.2017 14:00Bukovyna Polissya2:1 (1:1)
 Chernivtsi
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2017 18:00Skala Polissya2:0 (1:0)
 Morshyn
Medik Stadium
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 18:00Polissya FK Lviv0:3 (0:1)
 Korosten
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  31.07.2017 18:00Prykarpattya Polissya2:0 (1:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2017 18:00Polissya Nyva V0:4 (0:1)
 Korosten

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2017/18, Second League

Day 26

12.05

Podillya - Nyva T

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru