Scotland 2017/18, Premiere LeagueFirst stage |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Celtic | 33 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 64 - 21 | 75 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 33 - 8 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 31 - 13 | 39 | ||||
2. | Rangers | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 67 - 38 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 29 - 19 | 26 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 - 19 | 36 | ||||
3. | Aberdeen | 33 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 50 - 36 | 62 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 27 - 15 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 23 - 21 | 30 | ||||
4. | Hibernian | 33 | 16 | 11 | 6 | 49 - 35 | 59 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 18 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 22 - 17 | 29 | ||||
5. | Kilmarnock | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 45 - 39 | 55 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 26 - 24 | 27 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 19 - 15 | 28 | ||||
6. | Hearts | 33 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 35 - 30 | 46 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20 - 9 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 15 - 21 | 18 | ||||
7. | Motherwell | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 36 - 43 | 38 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 20 - 16 | 23 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16 - 27 | 15 | ||||
8. | St. Johnstone | 33 | 10 | 8 | 15 | 32 - 47 | 38 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 25 | 20 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 22 | 18 | ||||
9. | Hamilton Academical | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 43 - 60 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 23 - 33 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20 - 27 | 15 | ||||
10. | Dundee | 33 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 31 - 53 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 15 - 25 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 28 | 15 | ||||
11. | Ross County | 33 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 38 - 57 | 26 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 23 - 28 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 15 - 29 | 11 | ||||
12. | Partick Thistle | 33 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 26 - 57 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 - 21 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9 - 36 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.04.2018 15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
01.04.2018 12:30 | Dundee | | Hearts | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Dundee |
17.03.2018 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Dundee | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Aberdeen |
10.03.2018 15:00 | Dundee | | St. Johnstone | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Dundee |
04.04.2018 19:45 | Celtic | | Dundee | 0:0 | |||
Glasgow |
24.02.2018 15:00 | Dundee | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dundee |
17.02.2018 15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Dundee | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
03.02.2018 15:00 | Dundee | | Ross County | 1:4 (0:0) | |||
Dundee |
13.02.2018 19:45 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Kilmarnock |
27.01.2018 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Dundee | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Hamilton |
24.01.2018 19:45 | Dundee | | Hibernian | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dundee |
30.12.2017 15:00 | St. Johnstone | | Dundee | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Perth |
26.12.2017 12:30 | Dundee | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Dundee |
23.12.2017 15:00 | Motherwell | | Dundee | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Motherwell |
16.12.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Partick Thistle | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Dundee |
12.12.2017 19:45 | Hearts | | Dundee | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Edinburgh |
08.12.2017 19:45 | Dundee | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dundee |
02.12.2017 15:00 | Ross County | | Dundee | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Dingwall |
24.11.2017 19:45 | Dundee | | Rangers | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dundee |
18.11.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Kilmarnock | 0:0 | |||
Dundee |
04.11.2017 15:00 | Hibernian | | Dundee | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Edinburgh |
28.10.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Hamilton Academical | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Dundee |
25.10.2017 19:45 | Dundee | | Motherwell | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Dundee |
21.10.2017 15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Dundee | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Glasgow |
14.10.2017 15:00 | Celtic | | Dundee | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
30.09.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Hearts | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dundee |
23.09.2017 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dundee | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kilmarnock |
16.09.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | St. Johnstone | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Dundee |
09.09.2017 15:00 | Rangers | | Dundee | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
27.08.2017 12:30 | Dundee | | Hibernian | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Dundee |
19.08.2017 15:00 | Aberdeen | | Dundee | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Aberdeen |
12.08.2017 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Dundee | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Hamilton |
05.08.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Ross County | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Dundee |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
+:- | |
* | |
12:15* | |
13:45* | |
14:30* | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:15 | |
14:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:10 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
12:30 | |
18:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
17:15 | |
19:15 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
4:2 | |
2:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:4 | |
0:8 | |
1:3 | |
1:2* | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |