Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic27187254 - 186195030 - 83292224 - 1029
2.Rangers27164753 - 315262521 - 1520102232 - 1632
3.Aberdeen27164743 - 315282322 - 122682421 - 1926
4.Hibernian27138638 - 304763420 - 172175218 - 1326
5.Hearts27911728 - 243856214 - 82145514 - 1617
6.Kilmarnock2598831 - 333552617 - 201746214 - 1318
7.Motherwell27951333 - 373263518 - 122132815 - 2511
8.Dundee27841530 - 422842714 - 191442816 - 2314
9.St. Johnstone25761222 - 362733610 - 201243612 - 1615
10.Partick Thistle27661525 - 452452717 - 20171488 - 257
11.Hamilton Academical25651434 - 472323817 - 28942617 - 1914
12.Ross County27561629 - 462124816 - 251032813 - 2111

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2018 15:00Motherwell Kilmarnock0:1 (0:1)
 Motherwell
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.2018 12:30Kilmarnock Celtic1:0 (0:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  13.02.2018 19:45Kilmarnock Dundee3:2 (1:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  27.01.2018 15:00Aberdeen Kilmarnock3:1 (0:1)
 Aberdeen
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.12.2017 15:00Hibernian Kilmarnock1:1 (1:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.2017 12:30Kilmarnock Rangers2:1 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Motherwell1:0 (1:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2017 19:45Ross County Kilmarnock2:2 (2:0)
 Dingwall
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Partick Thistle5:1 (2:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2017 15:00St. Johnstone Kilmarnock1:2 (1:1)
 Perth
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  26.11.2017 12:30Kilmarnock Aberdeen1:3 (0:2)
 Kilmarnock
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 15:00Dundee Kilmarnock0:0
 Dundee
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 15:00Hearts Kilmarnock1:2 (0:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 15:00Celtic Kilmarnock1:1 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2017 19:45Rangers Kilmarnock1:1 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  31.10.2017 19:45Kilmarnock Hibernian0:3 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 15:00Partick Thistle Kilmarnock0:2 (0:1)
 Glasgow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Ross County0:2 (0:2)
 Kilmarnock
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Dundee1:1 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Aberdeen Kilmarnock1:1 (1:0)
 Aberdeen
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Motherwell Kilmarnock2:0 (0:0)
 Motherwell
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Hamilton Academical2:2 (1:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 12:30Kilmarnock Celtic0:2 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 15:00Kilmarnock Hearts0:1 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2017 15:00Kilmarnock St. Johnstone1:2 (0:1)
 Kilmarnock

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 706
Matches:1 004 809
Clubs:10 673
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 290
Site news
19.02.2018
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

15.02.2018
current

Brazilian Série A 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Chinese Super League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Kazakhstan Premier League 2018 added

15.02.2018
current

Uzbekistan Professional Top League 2018 added

14.02.2018
current

Georgian Umaglesi Liga 2018 added

Fixtures
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

Day 28

24.02

Kilmarnock - Hibernian

12:30

24.02

Dundee - Motherwell

15:00

24.02

Hamilton Academical - Partick Thistle

15:00

24.02

Rangers - Hearts

15:00

24.02

St. Johnstone - Ross County

15:00

25.02

Aberdeen - Celtic

13:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 21

SevillaManchester United

20:45

Shahtar DonetskRoma

21:45

CSKA MoscowCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Jorge WilstermannVasco da Gama

20:45

NacionalBanfield

21:45

LanúsSporting Cristal

19:15

Buriram UnitedJeju United

18:00

Cerezo OsakaGuangzhou Evergrande

19:00

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:30

Shanghai ShenhuaSydney

20:00

Sport Bissau e BenficaDifaâ

14:00

Mighty WanderersAS Vita Club

14:30

Aduana StarsAl Tahaddi

15:00

Togo-PortLéopards

15:00

ZESCO UnitedJKU SC

15:00

SongoNgaya Club

15:00

PlatinumPrimeiro de Agosto

15:00

LLB AcadémicRayon Sports

15:00

MounanaRC Kadiogo

15:30

Eding SportPlateau United

15:30

KCCACNaPS Sport

16:00

Mbabane SwallowsBantu

16:00

MFMAS Real Bamako

16:00

ASEC MimosasBuffles du Borgou

16:00

Pamplemousses SCBidvest Wits

16:00

Horoya ACASFAN

17:00

Leones VegetarianosGor Mahia

17:00

EspéranceConcorde

17:00

Saint Louis Suns UnitedYoung Africans

17:30

MC AlgerOtôho

19:00

Misr El-MakasaGénération Foot

19:00

Al-MerreikhTownship Rollers

19:30

Fosa JuniorsAFC Leopards

14:30

Maniema UnionAS Mangasport

15:30

Etoile FilanteOlympique Star

15:30

CARA BrazzavilleAsante Kotoko FC

15:30

FC NouadhibouAfrica Sports

15:30

Sahel SCAl Ittihad

16:00

Mbour Petite-CôteRenaissance

16:00

Welayta DichaZimamoto

16:00

Jwaneng GalaxyCosta do Sol

17:00

Banjul HawksAkwa United

18:00

GrêmioIndependiente

21:45

SaprissaAmérica

19:00

TauroDallas

20:00

MotaguaTijuana

21:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

14:00

 

Bristol CityFulham

19:45

Derby CountyLeeds United

19:45

Ipswich TownCardiff City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersNorwich City

19:45

 

LeganésReal Madrid

18:45

 

Estoril-PraiaPorto

18:00

 

Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)Atlético (Tubarão)

19:30

Londrina (Londrina)Ceará (Fortaleza)

19:30

Remo (Belém)Internacional (Porto Alegre)

19:30

Criciúma (Criciúma)Cianorte (Cianorte)

20:30

Goiás (Goiânia)Boa Esporte (Varginha)

20:30

Bragantino (Bragança Paulista)Altos (Altos)

20:30

Figueirense (Florianópolis)Oeste (Itápolis)

20:30

Cuiabá (Cuiabá)Aparecidense (Aparecida de Goiânia)

21:30

Ponte Preta (Campinas)Internacional (Limeira)

21:45

Botafogo (João Pessoa)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, February 19

Al GharrafaTractor Sazi

3:0

Al Ahli JeddahAl Jazira

2:1

Zob AhanLokomotiv

2:0

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl-Duhail

2:3

 

ChaikaMordovia

2:4

FakelFK Chertanovo

1:1
pen. 6:7

Krylia SovetovFK Tambov

2:0

Riga FCLuch-Energiya

0:3

 

Wigan AthleticManchester City

1:0

 

VitoshaDunav

1:2

 

EintrachtRB Leipzig

2:1

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

3:0

 

LazioHellas Verona

2:0

 

GórnikTermalica

3:0

 

TondelaSporting

1:2

 

TigreDefensa y Justicia

1:1

PatronatoChacarita Juniors

3:0

ColónGimnasia y Esgrima

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

20.02.2018 – 26.04.2018

CONCACAF Champions League 2018,
Final tournament

10.02.2018 – 23.02.2018

FNL Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru