Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

Relegation play-off

Ross County, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic33229264 - 2175106033 - 836123231 - 1339
2.Rangers33195967 - 386282729 - 1926113238 - 1936
3.Aberdeen33195950 - 3662102427 - 153293523 - 2130
4.Hibernian331611649 - 355993427 - 183078222 - 1729
5.Kilmarnock331510845 - 395583626 - 242777219 - 1528
6.Hearts331113935 - 304677220 - 92846715 - 2118
7.Motherwell331081536 - 433865620 - 162343916 - 2715
8.St. Johnstone331081532 - 473855715 - 252053817 - 2218
9.Hamilton Academical33861943 - 6030431023 - 331543920 - 2715
10.Dundee33861931 - 533043915 - 2515431016 - 2815
11.Ross County33681938 - 572636823 - 2815321115 - 2911
12.Partick Thistle33672026 - 572553817 - 211814129 - 367

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 15:00Ross County Hibernian1:1 (1:0)
 Dingwall
Day 31
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  17.02.2018 12:30Ross County Hearts1:1 (0:0)
 Dingwall
Day 21
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  12.12.2017 19:45Ross County Kilmarnock2:2 (2:0)
 Dingwall
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.2017 15:00Hearts Ross County0:0
 Edinburgh
Day 11
Day 5

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru