Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

Tournament for places 1-6

Tournament for places 7-12

First stage

Relegation play-off

Ross County, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic33229264 - 2175106033 - 836123231 - 1339
2.Rangers33195967 - 386282729 - 1926113238 - 1936
3.Aberdeen33195950 - 3662102427 - 153293523 - 2130
4.Hibernian331611649 - 355993427 - 183078222 - 1729
5.Kilmarnock331510845 - 395583626 - 242777219 - 1528
6.Hearts331113935 - 304677220 - 92846715 - 2118
7.Motherwell331081536 - 433865620 - 162343916 - 2715
8.St. Johnstone331081532 - 473855715 - 252053817 - 2218
9.Hamilton Academical33861943 - 6030431023 - 331543920 - 2715
10.Dundee33861931 - 533043915 - 2515431016 - 2815
11.Ross County33681938 - 572636823 - 2815321115 - 2911
12.Partick Thistle33672026 - 572553817 - 211814129 - 367

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.2018 15:00Celtic Ross County3:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  10.03.2018 15:00Kilmarnock Ross County3:2 (1:0)
 Kilmarnock
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  24.02.2018 15:00St. Johnstone Ross County2:0 (2:0)
 Perth
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  31.01.2018 19:45Ross County Aberdeen2:4 (0:3)
 Dingwall
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  28.01.2018 14:00Ross County Rangers1:2 (0:1)
 Dingwall
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  24.01.2018 19:45Motherwell Ross County2:0 (1:0)
 Motherwell
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  30.12.2017 15:00Partick Thistle Ross County2:0 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.2017 15:00Hibernian Ross County2:1 (1:1)
 Edinburgh
Day 19
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.2017 15:00Rangers Ross County2:1 (0:1)
 Glasgow
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.2017 15:00Ross County Dundee0:2 (0:1)
 Dingwall
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2017 12:30Ross County Celtic0:1 (0:0)
 Dingwall
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 15:00Aberdeen Ross County2:1 (1:1)
 Aberdeen
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 15:00Ross County Hearts1:2 (1:1)
 Dingwall
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 15:00Ross County Hibernian0:1 (0:1)
 Dingwall
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Celtic Ross County4:0 (2:0)
 Glasgow
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 15:00Ross County Rangers1:3 (0:2)
 Dingwall
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 15:00Motherwell Ross County2:0 (0:0)
 Motherwell
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.2017 15:00Ross County Aberdeen1:2 (1:1)
 Dingwall

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru