Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Ararat26196152 - 1763x111131 - 93485021 - 829
2.Energomash26167345 - 2055x93125 - 103074220 - 1025
3.FK Ryazan26144837 - 234672423 - 132372414 - 1023
4.Zorkiy26134942 - 264382329 - 152652613 - 1117
5.Metallurg26126834 - 344282317 - 132644517 - 2116
6.Torpedo26119644 - 224264322 - 102255322 - 1220
7.Sokol26116936 - 383965216 - 142351720 - 2416
8.Saturn26107937 - 343764320 - 142243617 - 2015
9.FK Strogino261131238 - 373662521 - 152051717 - 2216
10.Dynamo261041233 - 293473321 - 72431912 - 2210
11.Khimik26941331 - 353163419 - 132131912 - 2210
12.FK Kaluga26561520 - 37214279 - 161414811 - 217
13.Rotor-Volgograd-226322119 - 511131912 - 231001127 - 281
14.Zenit26322112 - 7711x21108 - 35711114 - 424

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2018 17:00FK Ryazan Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Ryazan
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2018 18:00Khimik Metallurg3:1 (2:1)
 Novomoskovsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.05.2018 16:00Metallurg FK Kaluga2:0 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.2018 17:00Rotor-Volgograd-2 Metallurg0:2 (0:2)
 Volgograd
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.2018 16:00Metallurg FK Strogino1:0 (1:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.04.2018 16:00Sokol Metallurg2:2 (1:1)
 Saratov
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2018 15:00Metallurg Energomash0:3
 Lipetsk
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2018 19:00Saturn Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.2017 14:00Metallurg Zorkiy0:4 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.2017 15:00Dynamo Metallurg2:0 (0:0)
 Bryansk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2017 14:00Metallurg Torpedo2:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2017 15:00Zenit Metallurg3:3 (3:2)
 Penza
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  08.10.2017 14:00Metallurg Khimik1:1 (0:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2017 16:00FK Kaluga Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 Kaluga
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.2017 14:00Metallurg Rotor-Volgograd-22:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 17:00FK Strogino Metallurg0:1 (0:1)
 Moscow
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Metallurg Sokol0:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.2017 16:00Metallurg Ararat1:1 (0:1)
 Lipetsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2017 19:00Energomash Metallurg3:3 (0:1)
 Belgorod
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.2017 17:00Metallurg Saturn2:0 (1:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 19:00Zorkiy Metallurg2:2 (1:1)
 Krasnogorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 18:00Metallurg Dynamo2:1 (2:0)
 Lipetsk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  19.07.2017 18:00Metallurg FK Ryazan1:0 (1:0)
 Lipetsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 19

GermanyNetherlands

20:45

Czech RepublicSlovakia

20:45

DenmarkIreland

20:45

BulgariaSlovenia

21:45

CyprusNorway

21:45

AndorraLatvia

18:00

GeorgiaKazakhstan

21:00

MacedoniaGibraltar

20:45

LiechtensteinArmenia

20:45

MartiniqueAntigua and Barbuda

20:00

CuraçaoGuadeloupe

21:00

OmanBahrain

IcelandQatar

19:30

 

FluminenseCeará

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 17

Equatorial GuineaSenegal

0:1

ComorosMalawi

2:1

GabonMali

0:1

GambiaBenin

3:1

South AfricaNigeria

1:1

SeychellesLibya

1:8

NamibiaGuinea-Bissau

0:0

UgandaCape Verde

1:0

ThailandIndonesia

4:2

Timor-LestePhilippines

2:3

ItalyPortugal

0:0

TurkeySweden

0:1

AlbaniaScotland

0:4

SerbiaMontenegro

2:1

RomaniaLithuania

3:0

MaltaKosovo

0:5

AzerbaijanFaroe Islands

2:0

CubaDominican Republic

1:0

JamaicaSuriname

2:1

NicaraguaHaiti

0:2

Cayman IslandsSaint Lucia

0:0

VanuatuNew Caledonia

AustraliaSouth Korea

1:1

JordanIndia

2:1

 

KobraRukh

*

FK SumyMetalist 1925

1:3

AvanhardPrykarpattya

3:1

Dnipro-1Zirka

4:0

VolynAhrobiznes

0:0

 

Boca JuniorsPatronato

1:0

 

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

1:2

CorinthiansVasco da Gama

1:0

Atlético MineiroBahia

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru