Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

First stage

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Celtic651016 - 3162109 - 273007 - 19
2.Aberdeen642011 - 6142105 - 272106 - 47
3.Rangers632113 - 8111116 - 442107 - 47
4.St. Johnstone632111 - 7112106 - 271115 - 54
5.Motherwell631210 - 9103017 - 390113 - 61
6.Hibernian623111 - 1091116 - 641205 - 45
7.Hearts62225 - 780100 - 012125 - 77
8.Hamilton Academical621310 - 1171025 - 631115 - 54
9.Dundee61147 - 1441115 - 540032 - 90
10.Ross County61145 - 1340123 - 611022 - 73
11.Partick Thistle60247 - 1220125 - 710122 - 51
12.Kilmarnock60244 - 1020133 - 710111 - 31

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Aberdeen Kilmarnock1:1 (1:0)
 Aberdeen
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Celtic Ross County4:0 (2:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Dundee St. Johnstone3:2 (1:0)
 Dundee
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Hamilton Academical Hearts1:2 (1:2)
 Hamilton
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.2017 15:00Hibernian Motherwell2:2 (1:0)
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 19:45Partick Thistle Rangers2:2 (0:1)
 Glasgow
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Hearts Aberdeen0:0
 Edinburgh
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Motherwell Kilmarnock2:0 (0:0)
 Motherwell
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Rangers Dundee4:1 (1:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00Ross County Partick Thistle1:1 (0:1)
 Dingwall
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2017 15:00St. Johnstone Hibernian1:1 (0:0)
 Perth
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 19:45Hamilton Academical Celtic1:4 (0:3)
 Hamilton

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

Fixtures
Scotland 2017/18, Premiere League

Day 7

23.09

Rangers - Celtic

12:00

23.09

Partick Thistle - Hearts

15:00

23.09

Kilmarnock - Dundee

15:00

23.09

Ross County - Hibernian

15:00

23.09

St. Johnstone - Hamilton Academical

15:00

24.09

Motherwell - Aberdeen

12:15

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

19:15

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

21:45

LDUFluminense

17:15

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

18:00

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

20:00

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

19:00

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

19:30

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

20:00

 

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

LokomotivPaxtakor

DinamoBunyodkor

 

FjölnirFH

16:30

 

VillarrealEspañol

20:00

Celta de VigoGetafe

21:00

LevanteReal Sociedad

22:00

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

18:00

SundsvallAIK

19:00

 

MotherwellAberdeen

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, September 19

EstudiantesNacional

0:1

JuniorCerro Porteño

3:1

 

AFC BournemouthBrighton & Hove Albion

1:0 aet

Crystal PalaceHuddersfield Town

1:0

Bristol CityStoke City

2:0

Aston VillaMiddlesbrough

0:2

Leicester CityLiverpool

2:0

West Ham UnitedBolton Wanderers

3:0

BurnleyLeeds United

2:2 aet
pen. 3:5

Wolverhampton WanderersBristol Rovers

1:0 aet

BrentfordNorwich City

1:3

Tottenham HotspurBarnsley

1:0

ReadingSwansea City

0:2

 

Burgess Hill TownColney Heath

3:0*

HydeWarrington Town

2:0*

United of ManchesterHandsworth Parramore

6:2*

HaughmondBoston United

0:5*

Rushall OlympicAFC Mansfield

1:2*

AFC Rushden & DiamondsAlfreton Town

1:3*

Royston TownBraintree Town

1:2*

Wingate & FinchleyHemel Hempstead Town

1:2 aet*

Phoenix SportsGlebe

1:1 aet
pen. 5:4*

Potters Bar TownHampton & Richmond Borough

0:3*

Enfield TownHanwell Town

5:0*

Hayes & Yeading UnitedFC Romania

2:0 aet*

Billericay TownThamesmead Town

5:0*

 

Borussia MStuttgart

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:3

AugsburgRB Leipzig

1:0

WolfsburgWerder

1:1

 

ValenciaMálaga

5:0

BarcelonaEibar

6:1

 

BolognaInter

1:1

 

Žalgiris KAtlantas

0:1

TrakaiLietava

0:0

 

NorrköpingHäcken

4:1

ElfsborgDjurgårdens

2:2

 

HibernianLivingston

3:2

Partick ThistleRangers

1:3 aet

 

Shanghai ShenhuaShandong Luneng Taishan

0:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru