Slovenia 2017/18

Relegation play-off

Celje, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija362311261 - 1780CL135036 - 644106225 - 1136
2.Maribor36248476 - 2880EL105326 - 1635143150 - 1245
3.Domžale36227779 - 3173EL124246 - 1040103533 - 2133
4.Rudar361551650 - 4950EL73825 - 242482825 - 2526
5.Celje361481456 - 515096337 - 2133521119 - 3017
6.Gorica361451740 - 484792724 - 2729531016 - 2118
7.Krško36972036 - 613473824 - 2824241212 - 3310
8.Aluminij36891940 - 6333441021 - 301645919 - 3317
9.Triglav36772229 - 6828r331214 - 3512441015 - 3316
10.Ankaran365112033 - 8426341113 - 371327920 - 4713

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2018 19:00Celje Aluminij2:2 (0:0)
 Celje
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.2018 16:50Celje Olimpija1:1 (1:0)
 Celje
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.2017 18:45Celje Domžale1:1 (1:1)
 Celje
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2017 20:20Celje Olimpija0:0
 Celje
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.2017 18:45Celje Krško0:0
 Celje
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.2017 20:20Maribor Celje0:0
 Maribor
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2017 18:00Celje Triglav1:1 (0:0)
 Celje
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2017 18:00Aluminij Celje2:2 (1:1)
 Kidričevo

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru