Slovenia 2003/04, PrvaLiga

Championship

Relegation

First stage

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gorica321511655 - 2956CL105135 - 103556520 - 1921
2.Olimpija32167956 - 3955113235 - 153654721 - 2419
3.Maribor32159841 - 3454UC104225 - 123455616 - 2220
4.Koper321311841 - 325086222 - 103055619 - 2220
5.Mura321471153 - 544993428 - 233054725 - 3119
6.Primorje321212859 - 3648UC86240 - 183046619 - 1818

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Gorica Koper2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Mura Maribor2:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2004Olimpija Primorje3:0 (1:0)
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2004Koper Mura4:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2004Maribor Olimpija0:0
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2004Primorje Gorica2:0 (1:0)
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004Mura Olimpija2:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2004Gorica Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.2004Koper Primorje0:0
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 403
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

CSKABenfica

20:00

BaselManchester United

20:45

AnderlechtBayern

20:45

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

20:45

Atlético MadridRoma

20:45

QarabağChelsea

21:00

SportingOlympiakós

19:45

JuventusBarcelona

20:45

GrêmioLanús

21:45

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

13:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

16:00

SpartakAnzhi-2

17:00

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

19:45

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

19:45

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

19:45

 

TorpedoDinamo

14:00

SaburtaloDinamo

14:00

LokomotiviSamtredia

14:00

DilaKobuleti

14:00

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

14:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

2:2

 

VereyaEtar

2:0

 

EibarReal Betis

5:0

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

2:3

 

ZagłębieKorona

0:0

 

AmiensLille

3:0

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

2:0

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

1:1

HuracánVélez Sársfield

1:0

 

FluminensePonte Preta

2:0

AvaíPalmeiras

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru