Shakhtsyor

Salihorsk

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 201

Founded: 1961

Stadium: Stroitel Stadium

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2006/07 - First qualifying round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2018/19 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2017/18 - First qualifying round
Europa League 2016/17 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2015/16 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2014/15 - Play-off round
Europa League 2013/14 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2012/13 - Second qualifying round
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 2004/05 - Preliminary round
UEFA Cup 2001/02 - Qualifying round

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 2008 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2007 - Center-East, round 2
Intertoto Cup 2003 - Round 2

Overall stats CIS Cup - overall stats
CIS Cup 2011 - Final
CIS Cup 2006 - Group D - place 3

Overall stats Belarusian Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Cup 2017/18 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2016/17 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2015/16 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2014/15 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2013/14 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2012/13 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2011/12 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2010/11 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2009/10 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2008/09 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2007/08 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2006/07 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 2005/06 - Final
Belarusian Cup 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2003/04 - Winner
Belarusian Cup 2002/03 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 2001/02 - Semifinal
Belarusian Cup 2000/01 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1999/00 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1997/98 - 1/8 finals
Belarusian Cup 1996/97 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1995/96 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1994/95 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1993/94 - Quarterfinal
Belarusian Cup 1992/93 - 1/16 finals
Belarusian Cup 1992 - 1/8 finals

Overall stats Belarusian Super Cup - overall stats
Belarusian Super Cup 2016 - Final
Belarusian Super Cup 2015 - Final

Overall stats Belarusian Premier League - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Belarus 2018 Top league
Belarus 2017 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2016 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2015 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2014, top league Championship round - place 3
Belarus 2013, top league Championship round - place 2
Belarus 2012 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2011 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2010 Top league - place 2
Belarus 2009 Top league - place 6
Belarus 2008 Top league - place 4
Belarus 2007 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2006 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2005 Top league - Champion
Belarus 2004 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2003 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2002 Top league - place 3
Belarus 2001 Top league - place 5
Belarus 2000 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1999 Top league - place 5
Belarus 1998 Top league - place 11
Belarus 1997 First league - place 16
Belarus 1996 First league - place 12
Belarus 1995 First league - place 13
Belarus 1994/95 First league - place 14
Belarus 1993/94 First league - place 13
Belarus 1992/93 First league - place 11
Belarus 1992 First league - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 014
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
22.02.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Slovenia 2018/19

Day 20

24.02

Triglav - Aluminij

13:30

24.02

Domžale - Rudar

15:30

24.02

Krško - Olimpija

17:30

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 25

CubaBermuda

 

DynamoZorya

18:30

ShahtarFK Oleksandriya

19:00

 

Nottingham ForestDerby County

19:45

 

SeptemvriVitosha

17:30

 

RB LeipzigHoffenheim

20:30

 

GironaReal Sociedad

21:00

 

LazioUdinese

20:30

 

ŚląskZagłębie L

18:00

 

MarítimoSporting

19:00

BenficaChaves

21:15

 

OpavaViktoria

18:00

SlaviaSlovácko

18:00

 

AldosiviGimnasia y Esgrima

19:00

Newell's Old BoysSan Martín San Juan

21:10

Local time

Yesterday, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

2:1

FK LvivChornomorets

0:1

 

QəbələKeşlə

0:0

SabahQarabağ

1:1

 

WolfsbergAltach

0:0

Admira WackerWacker

3:0

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

2:1

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

2:0

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

1:4

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

2:2

BrentfordHull City

5:1

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

2:0

MillwallPreston North End

1:3

ReadingRotherham United

1:1

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Norwich CityBristol City

3:2

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

3:1

Stoke CityAston Villa

1:1

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

1:1

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

0:1

 

EupenZulte Waregem

2:3

CercleOostende

2:2

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

2:6

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

1:0

 

Botev VSlavia

1:3

Cherno MoreLudogorets

1:0

Botev PVereya

4:0

 

FerencvárosPuskás

4:0

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

2:2

VidiHaladás

1:0

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

5:0

PaksDebrecen

2:1

HonvédMTK

2:1

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

3:0

BayernHertha

1:0

FreiburgAugsburg

5:1

Borussia MWolfsburg

0:3

FortunaNürnberg

2:1

 

UtrechtExcelsior

0:0

ZwolleDe Graafschap

0:3

FortunaHeerenveen

2:4

NACGroningen

0:0

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

2:1

SevillaBarcelona

2:4

AlavésCelta de Vigo

0:0

AthleticEibar

1:0

 

TorinoAtalanta

2:0

FrosinoneRoma

2:3

 

GórnikZagłębie S

2:1

LechLegia

2:0

LechiaWisła K

1:0

 

FeirenseMoreirense

1:3

PortimonenseAves

1:1

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

1:1

 

ZemunFK Mačva

0:0

MladostBačka

5:0

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

0:0

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

0:1

PartizanProleter

3:0

 

CeljeGorica

4:3

MariborMura

1:1

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

3:0

AmiensNice

1:0

GuingampAngers

1:0

 

SlavenInter

0:1

HajdukGorica

0:0

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00*

ZetaIskra

14:00*

GrbaljRudar

14:00*

MornarLovćen

14:00*

 

FastavBohemians 1905

0:2

SigmaPříbram

2:0

KarvináTeplice

1:1

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

1:0

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

1:1

LivingstonKilmarnock

1:0

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

0:2

 

HuracánUnión

1:3

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

0:2

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:0

IndependienteRacing Club

1:3

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

0:1

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru