Slovenia 2008/09

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor361712762 - 4463CL134140 - 184348622 - 2620
2.Gorica361751460 - 5556EL103530 - 233372930 - 3223
3.Rudar361671344 - 3955EL95428 - 163272916 - 2323
4.Celje361581348 - 395395427 - 193263921 - 2021
5.Domžale3612141044 - 405076527 - 222758517 - 1823
6.Interblock361381552 - 5147EL93632 - 193045920 - 3217
7.Nafta3611101536 - 5243106222 - 1136141314 - 417
8.Luka Koper3610121439 - 474277425 - 1928351014 - 2814
9.Labod Drava361261847 - 5342r82826 - 2426441021 - 2916
10.Primorje369141336 - 48412l77421 - 192827915 - 2913

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009Celje Luka Koper1:2 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009Domžale Labod Drava2:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009Maribor Interblock0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009Nafta Rudar0:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009Primorje Gorica2:1 (1:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Gorica Maribor3:0 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Interblock Celje2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Labod Drava Primorje0:1 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Luka Koper Nafta3:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2009Rudar Domžale2:2 (1:1)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.2009Primorje Maribor1:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2009Celje Gorica1:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2009Domžale Luka Koper1:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2009Labod Drava Rudar2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2009Nafta Interblock3:3 (1:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 485
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 240
Site news
05.12.2017
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

01.12.2017
current

Final shedule of the
World Cup 2018
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 12

North KoreaSouth Korea

16:30

JapanChina

19:15

FijiTonga

12:00

VanuatuTuvalu

15:00

New CaledoniaSolomon Islands

19:00

Wydad CasablancaUrawa Red Diamonds

18:00

GrêmioPachuca

21:00

 

BurnleyStoke City

19:45

Crystal PalaceWatford

20:00

Huddersfield TownChelsea

20:00

 

Wigan AthleticAFC Fylde

19:45*

Yeovil TownPort Vale

19:45*

Carlisle UnitedGillingham

19:45*

Exeter CityForest Green Rovers

19:45*

Crewe AlexandraBlackburn Rovers

19:45*

Peterborough UnitedWoking

19:45*

 

WolfsburgRB Leipzig

18:30

FreiburgBorussia M

20:30

Hamburger SVEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Borussia D

20:30

 

NACTwente

18:30

ZwolleAZ

20:45

 

JagielloniaKorona

18:00

PiastLegia

18:00

ArkaGórnik

20:30

TermalicaŚląsk

20:30

 

HeartsDundee

19:45

Ross CountyKilmarnock

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 10

EthiopiaUganda

1:1

 

AmkarFK Krasnodar

1:3

SpartakCSKA

3:0

FK RostovFK Ufa

1:0

 

FK OleksandriyaDynamo

0:0

ZoryaShahtar

2:1

 

AltachAustria

1:0

WolfsbergRed Bull

0:0

 

SouthamptonArsenal

1:1

LiverpoolEverton

1:1

Manchester UnitedManchester City

1:2

 

BruggeLokeren

3:1

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:3

Sint-TruidenZulte Waregem

1:1

 

DunavLokomotiv

2:2

VereyaVitosha

1:1

CSKABeroe

6:0

 

KölnFreiburg

3:4

HannoverHoffenheim

2:0

AugsburgHertha

1:1

 

RodaGroningen

2:2

UtrechtFeyenoord

15:15*

SpartaVitesse

15:30*

AjaxPSV

3:0

 

Real SociedadMálaga

0:2

Real BetisAtlético

0:1

LevanteAthletic

1:2

VillarrealBarcelona

0:2

 

ChievoRoma

0:0

NapoliFiorentina

0:0

SPALHellas Verona

2:2

UdineseBenevento

2:0

SassuoloCrotone

2:1

MilanBologna

2:1

 

PogońZagłębie

3:3

Wisła KWisła P

0:1

LechCracovia

1:0

 

PortimonenseChaves

0:1

BelenensesPaços de Ferreira

1:1

Vitória SPorto

0:5

 

NapredakPartizan

2:1

Crvena ZvezdaBorac

3:0

 

KrškoGorica

13:00*

MariborAluminij

16:50*

 

AmiensLyon

1:2

NantesNice

1:2

MarseilleSaint-Étienne

3:0

 

LokomotivaHajduk

0:2

RijekaSlaven

2:0

 

BudućnostIskra

0:1

DečićZeta

1:2

GrbaljPetrovac

0:0

KomSutjeska

0:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:2

 

Rosario CentralNewell's Old Boys

1:0

Racing ClubGimnasia y Esgrima

3:1

ColónTalleres

0:2

EstudiantesBoca Juniors

0:1

 

Melbourne CityCentral Coast Mariners

1:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

09.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

East Asian Football Championship 2017,
Final tournament

06.12.2017 – 16.12.2017

FIFA Club World Cup 2017

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru