Slovenia 2005/06

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Gorica362110575 - 3073CL144042 - 54676533 - 2527
2.Domžale362011569 - 2871UC152143 - 104759426 - 1824
3.Koper361691149 - 3957UC105329 - 153564820 - 2422
4.Maribor361661451 - 4254IC94525 - 173172926 - 2523
5.Drava361591250 - 4654114330 - 173745920 - 2917
6.Publikum361541748 - 5949102628 - 2732521120 - 3217
7.Nafta361371642 - 524685522 - 2029521120 - 3217
8.Primorje3611101543 - 504387334 - 243133129 - 2612
9.Bela Krajina367131635 - 6134r56719 - 262127916 - 3513
10.Rudar36292528 - 83152l251117 - 4011041411 - 434

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Bela Krajina Koper0:3 (0:2)
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Domžale Maribor2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Drava Nafta2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Gorica Rudar4:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.2006Publikum Primorje0:1 (0:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2006Anet Koper Publikum2:2 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2006Maribor Drava2:1 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2006Nafta Gorica1:4 (1:4)
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2006Primorje Domžale0:0
Статистика личных встреч  27.05.2006Rudar Bela Krajina2:2 (0:2)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2006Bela Krajina Publikum3:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2006Domžale Koper2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2006Drava Primorje0:0
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2006Gorica Maribor2:1 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  20.05.2006Rudar Nafta1:2 (0:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 788
Matches:1 013 930
Clubs:10 713
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 392
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 22

AjaxDynamo Kyiv

21:00

VideotonAÉK

21:00

Young BoysDinamo Zagreb

21:00

San Lorenzo de AlmagroNacional

19:30

LDUDeportivo Cali

19:45

BengaluruAltyn Asyr

20:00

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Zenit (Irkutsk)

17:00

Znamya Truda (Orekhovo-Zuevo)Baltika (Kaliningrad)

17:00

Neftekhimik (Nizhnekamsk)Mordovia (Saransk)

18:00

FK Chelyabinsk (Chelyabinsk)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Dynamo (Barnaul)Tom (Tomsk)

18:30

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)FK Chertanovo (Moscow)

18:30

FK Kaluga (Kaluga)FK Tambov (Tambov)

18:30

Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)FK Khimki (Khimki)

18:30

Dynamo (Bryansk)Avangard (Kursk)

18:30

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)FK Sochi (Sochi)

18:30

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)Sibir (Novosibirsk)

19:00

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)Rotor (Volgograd)

19:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)Fakel (Voronezh)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)FK Armavir (Armavir)

19:00

Luch (Vladivostok)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

19:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)

19:30

 

Aston VillaBrentford

19:45

Sheffield WednesdayMillwall

19:45

Blackburn RoversReading

19:45

Norwich CityPreston North End

19:45

Bolton WanderersBirmingham City

20:00

Stoke CityWigan Athletic

20:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris V

18:00

AtlantasJonava

20:00

 

ParanáSão Paulo

19:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Paranaense

19:30

BahiaInternacional

19:30

SportAmérica

21:00

PalmeirasBotafogo

21:00

FluminenseCorinthians

21:45

GrêmioCruzeiro

21:45

Local time

Yesterday, August 20

BarbadosJamaica

2:2

 

DynamoFK Ufa

3:0

 

Tarpeda MnFK Homel

1:2

 

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

Crystal PalaceLiverpool

0:2

 

VereyaVitosha

0:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

20:00*

 

BreiðablikValur

1:3

FjölnirVíkingur R

2:2

 

ValenciaAtlético

1:1

AthleticLeganés

2:1

 

AtalantaFrosinone

4:0

 

Bodø/GlimtOdd

1:1

 

ŚląskPogoń

0:0

 

Vitória GuimaraesFeirense

0:1

 

SigmaBaník

1:4

 

GöteborgÖstersunds

2:1

HammarbyÖrebro

2:0

 

Vasco da GamaCeará

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru