26.05.2006 < | Football matches for 27.05.2006 | > 28.05.2006 |
Colombia | | Romania | 0:0 | ||||||
USA, Chicago | |||||||||
Denmark | | Paraguay | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||||
Århus | |||||||||
France | | Mexico | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Saint-Denis | |||||||||
Georgia | | New Zealand | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Germany, Altenkirchen | |||||||||
Netherlands | | Cameroon | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Rotterdam | |||||||||
Serbia and Montenegro | | Uruguay | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Belgrade | |||||||||
Spain | | Russia | 0:0 | ||||||
Albacete | |||||||||
Switzerland | | Côte d'Ivoire | 1:1 (1:0) | ||||||
Basel | |||||||||
Wales | | Trinidad and Tobago | 2:1 (1:1) | ||||||
Austria, Graz | |||||||||
Germany | | Luxembourg | 7:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Freiburg im Breisgau | |||||||||
Portugal | | Cape Verde | 4:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Évora |
Day 7 | |||||||||
Dynamo Voronezh | | Ryazan-Agrokomplekt | 0:0 | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
Amur | | Sibiryak | 1:0 (0:0) | ||||||
Irtysh-1946 | | Shakhtyor | 3:0 (3:0) | ||||||
Metallurg-Kuzbass | | Zarya | 3:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Okean | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Smena | | Chkalovets | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
FK Chita | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||||
19:00 | Shakhtsyor (Salihorsk) | | BATE (Barysaw) | 1:3 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||||
Minsk |
Day 29 | |||||||||
18:00 | Fehérvár | | FC Sopron | 2:2 (1:1) | |||||
Székesfehérvár | |||||||||
19:00 | MTK | | Diósgyőr | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Lombard | | Pécs | 3:1 (0:0) | |||||
Pápa | |||||||||
19:00 | Zalaegerszegi TE | | Rákospalotai | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Zalaegerszeg | |||||||||
19:00 | Ferencváros | | Tatabánya | 2:3 (1:3) | |||||
Budapest | |||||||||
19:00 | Rákóczi | | Vasas SC | 4:1 (1:0) | |||||
Kaposvár |
Day 35 | |||||||||
Rudar | | Bela Krajina | 2:2 (0:2) | ||||||
Maribor | | Drava | 2:1 (2:1) | ||||||
Primorje | | Domžale | 0:0 | ||||||
Nafta | | Gorica | 1:4 (1:4) | ||||||
Anet Koper | | Publikum | 2:2 (2:1) | ||||||
Day 8 | |||||||||
18:10 | Ponte Preta | | Paraná | 2:5 (2:2) | |||||
Campinas | |||||||||
18:10 | Figueirense | | Fortaleza | 0:0 | |||||
Florianópolis | |||||||||
18:10 | Atlético-PR | | Juventude | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Curitiba |
Kansas City Wizards | | D.C. United | 1:3 (1:2) | ||||||
Kansas City | |||||||||
New England Revolution | | Houston Dynamo | 1:1 (0:0) | ||||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
Real Salt Lake | | Colorado Rapids | 2:2 (0:1) | ||||||
Salt Lake City | |||||||||
Chivas USA | | Chicago Fire | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||||
Carson |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | D.C. United | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52-38 | 55 | ||
2. | New England Revolution | 32 | 12 | 12 | 8 | 39-35 | 48 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 32 | 13 | 8 | 11 | 43-41 | 47 | ||
4. | New York Red Bulls | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 41-41 | 39 | ||
5. | Kansas City Wizards | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 43-45 | 38 | ||
6. | Columbus Crew | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 30-42 | 33 |
Day 16 | |||||||||
Shanghai United | | Xi'an Chanba International | 1:1 | ||||||
Shenyang Ginde | | Wuhan Guanggu | 0:1 | ||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 28 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 74-26 | 69 | ||
2. | Shanghai Shenhua | 28 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 37-19 | 52 | ||
3. | Beijing Guoan | 28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 27-16 | 49 | ||
4. | Changchun Yatai | 28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 41-26 | 46 | ||
5. | Dalian Shide | 28 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 43-29 | 45 | ||
6. | Tianjin Teda | 28 | 10 | 10 | 8 | 40-38 | 40 | ||
7. | Shanghai United | 28 | 9 | 12 | 7 | 32-25 | 39 | ||
8. | Xiamen Lanshi | 28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 28-27 | 38 | ||
9. | Xi'an Chanba International | 28 | 8 | 12 | 8 | 33-34 | 36 | ||
10. | Wuhan Guanggu | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 28-42 | 31 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |