Slovenia 1996/97

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Maribor36218771 - 3471CL152146 - 124766625 - 2224
2.Primorje36199864 - 2566CWC153047 - 64846817 - 1918
3.Gorica361811752 - 3365UC124233 - 134067519 - 2025
4.Publikum3612111355 - 6147IC95430 - 243236925 - 3715
5.Olimpija3611121354 - 524567533 - 252555821 - 2720
6.Korotan361291532 - 3945103519 - 933261013 - 3012
7.Mura369161136 - 454369324 - 212737812 - 2416
8.Rudar3610121443 - 534256725 - 282156718 - 2521
9.Beltinci367111837 - 6932r67520 - 2325141317 - 467
10.Koper36872128 - 61312l77418 - 1628101710 - 453

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1997Gorica Primorje1:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1997Maribor Beltinci5:1 (3:0)
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1997Mura Korotan0:2 (0:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1997Olimpija Rudar4:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.1997Publikum Koper0:2 (0:0)
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Beltinci Rudar1:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Koper Mura2:0 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Korotan Gorica0:1 (0:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Primorje Maribor2:0 (1:0)
Статистика личных встреч  28.05.1997Publikum Olimpija2:5 (0:0)
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Gorica Koper2:1 (1:1)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Maribor Korotan2:1 (2:0)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Mura Publikum2:2 (2:1)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Olimpija Beltinci2:2 (1:2)
Статистика личных встреч  25.05.1997Rudar Primorje1:3 (1:1)
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 041
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
14.09.2017

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 20

SantosBarcelona

21:45

GrêmioBotafogo

21:45

FlamengoChapecoense

19:15

Ponte PretaSport

21:45

Racing ClubCorinthians

21:45

 

FK Tambov (Tambov)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

15:00

FK OrenburgRubin (Kazan)

17:00

Avangard (Kursk)CSKA (Moscow)

17:00

Volgar (Astrakhan)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

Spartak-Nalchik (Nalchik)Dynamo (Moscow)

18:30

Tom (Tomsk)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:00

Luch-Energiya (Vladivostok)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

FK Tyumen (Tyumen)FK Tosno (Tosno)

19:00

Kuban (Krasnodar)Spartak (Moscow)

19:00

 

SakhalinDynamo

16:00

SmenaIrtysh

16:00

ZenitFK Chita

17:00

 

Helios (Kharkiv)Desna (Chernigiv)

15:00

Kolos (Kovalivka)FK Mariupol (Mariupol)

16:00

Zhemchuzhina (Odesa)Stal (Dniprodzerzhinsk)

16:00

Tavriya (Simferopil)Zirka (Kirovohrad)

16:00

Ahrobiznes (Volochysk)Veres (Rivne)

16:00

Avanhard (Kramatorsk)Vorskla (Poltava)

18:00

Ingulets (Petrove)Arsenal-Kiev (Kiev)

18:00

Prykarpattya (Ivano-Frankivsk)Karpaty (Lviv)

18:00

Dnipro-1 (Dnipropetrovsk)Hirnyk-Sport (Kryvyi Rih)

19:00

SKK Demnya (Demnya)FK Lviv (Lviv)

19:00

 

ArsenalDoncaster Rovers

19:45

ChelseaNottingham Forest

19:45

EvertonSunderland

19:45

Manchester UnitedBurton Albion

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionManchester City

20:00

 

Cadbury HeathBridport

19:30*

Bodmin TownBideford

19:45

 

KölnEintracht

18:30

HerthaBayer 04

20:30

FreiburgHannover

20:30

Hamburger SVBorussia D

20:30

Mainz 05Hoffenheim

20:30

 

AthleticAtlético

20:00

LeganésGirona

20:00

DeportivoAlavés

21:00

Real MadridReal Betis

22:00

SevillaLas Palmas

22:00

 

BeneventoRoma

18:30

AtalantaCrotone

20:45

CagliariSassuolo

20:45

GenoaChievo

20:45

Hellas VeronaSampdoria

20:45

JuventusFiorentina

20:45

LazioNapoli

20:45

MilanSPAL

20:45

UdineseTorino

20:45

 

UtenisŽalgiris V

17:00

 

BoracCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanNapredak

19:00

 

HalmstadKalmar

19:00

ÖstersundsMalmö

19:00

Jönköpings SödraSirius

19:00

HammarbyGöteborg

19:00

 

DundeeCeltic

19:45

 

Atlanta UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

TorontoMontreal Impact

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, September 18

 

LokomotivAmkar

0:1

ZenitFK Ufa

3:0

 

IslochBATE

0:2

 

Cambridge CitySt Albans City

0:2*

 

LudogoretsBotev

2:1

 

Víkingur OVíkingur R

1:3

 

EspañolCelta de Vigo

2:1

 

OddÅlesund

3:2

 

LechiaJagiellonia

3:3

 

PortimonenseFeirense

2:1

ChavesMoreirense

3:0

 

Viktoria PlzeňFastav

2:1

 

AFC EskilstunaSundsvall

1:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

1:3

TemperleyRosario Central

1:1

 

PalmeirasCoritiba

1:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru