Monaco

Monaco

UEFA clubs rank (2018): 28

Founded: 23.08.1924

Stadium: Stade Louis II

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats UEFA European Champions' Cup/Champions League - overall stats
UEFA Champions League 2018/19 - Group A
UEFA Champions League 2017/18 - Group G - place 4
UEFA Champions League 2016/17 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 2015/16 - Play-off round
UEFA Champions League 2014/15 - Quarterfinal
UEFA Champions League 2005/06 - Third qualifying round
UEFA Champions League 2004/05 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Champions League 2003/04 - Final
UEFA Champions League 2000/01 - Group stage 1, group D - place 4
UEFA Champions League 1997/98 - Semifinal
UEFA Champions League 1993/94 - Semifinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1988/89 - Quarterfinal
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1982/83 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1978/79 - 1/16 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1963/64 - 1/8 finals
UEFA European Champions' Cup 1961/62 - Preliminary round

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2015/16 - Group J - place 3
UEFA Cup 2005/06 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup 1999/00 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1998/99 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1996/97 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1990/91 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup 1984/85 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1981/82 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1979/80 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats UEFA Cup Winners' Cup - overall stats
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1992/93 - 1/8 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1991/92 - Final
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1989/90 - Semifinal
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1985/86 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1980/81 - 1/16 finals
UEFA Cup Winners' Cup 1974/75 - 1/16 finals

Overall stats Mohammed V Trophy - overall stats
Mohammed V Trophy 1988 - Winner
Mohammed V Trophy 1963 - place 4

Overall stats French Super Cup - overall stats
Trophée des champions 2018 - Final
Trophée des champions 2017 - Final
Trophée des champions 2000 - Winner
Trophée des champions 1997 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1985 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1961 - Winner
Challenge des champions 1960 - Final

Overall stats French Ligue 1 - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

France 2018/19 Ligue 1
France 2017/18 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2016/17 Ligue 1 - Champion
France 2015/16 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2014/15 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2013/14 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2010/11 Ligue 1 - place 18
France 2009/10 Ligue 1 - place 8
France 2008/09 Ligue 1 - place 11
France 2007/08 Ligue 1 - place 12
France 2006/07 Ligue 1 - place 9
France 2005/06 Ligue 1 - place 10
France 2004/05 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2003/04 Ligue 1 - place 3
France 2002/03 Ligue 1 - place 2
France 2001/02 Division 1 - place 15
France 2000/01 Division 1 - place 11
France 1999/00 Division 1 - Champion
France 1998/99 Division 1 - place 4
France 1997/98 Division 1 - place 3
France 1996/97 Division 1 - Champion
France 1995/96 Division 1 - place 3
France 1994/95 Division 1 - place 6
France 1993/94 Division 1 - place 9
France 1992/93 Division 1 - place 3
France 1991/92 Division 1 - place 2
France 1990/91 Division 1 - place 2
France 1989/90 Division 1 - place 3
France 1988/89 Division 1 - place 3
France 1987/88 Division 1 - Champion
France 1986/87 Division 1 - place 5
France 1985/86 Division 1 - place 9
France 1984/85 Division 1 - place 3
France 1983/84 Division 1 - place 2
France 1982/83 Division 1 - place 6
France 1981/82 Division 1 - Champion
France 1980/81 Division 1 - place 4
France 1979/80 Division 1 - place 4
France 1978/79 Division 1 - place 4
France 1977/78 Division 1 - Champion
France 1975/76 Division 1 - place 18
France 1974/75 Division 1 - place 10
France 1973/74 Division 1 - place 16
France 1971/72 Division 1 - place 19
France 1968/69 Division 1 - place 17
France 1967/68 Division 1 - place 11
France 1966/67 Division 1 - place 14
France 1965/66 Division 1 - place 13
France 1964/65 Division 1 - place 12
France 1963/64 Division 1 - place 2
France 1962/63 Division 1 - Champion
France 1961/62 Division 1 - place 6
France 1960/61 Division 1 - Champion
France 1959/60 Division 1 - place 4
France 1958/59 Division 1 - place 8
France 1957/58 Division 1 - place 4
France 1956/57 Division 1 - place 5
France 1955/56 Division 1 - place 3
France 1954/55 Division 1 - place 14
France 1953/54 Division 1 - place 10

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Slovenia 2018/19

Day 13

21.10

Celje - Krško

14:45

21.10

Olimpija - Triglav

17:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru