World Cup 2018 |
11.11.2017 18:30 | DR Congo | | Guinea | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
11.11.2017 18:30 | Tunisia | | Libya | 0:0 | |||
Radès |
07.10.2017 18:00 | Libya | | DR Congo | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Tunisia, Monastir | |||||||
07.10.2017 17:00 | Guinea | | Tunisia | 1:4 (1:1) | |||
Conakry |
05.09.2017 18:30 | DR Congo | | Tunisia | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Kinshasa | |||||||
04.09.2017 20:00 | Libya | | Guinea | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tunisia, Monastir |
01.09.2017 21:00 | Tunisia | | DR Congo | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Radès | |||||||
31.08.2017 17:00 | Guinea | | Libya | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Conakry |
13.11.2016 17:30 | Guinea | | DR Congo | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Conakry | |||||||
11.11.2016 21:00 | Libya | | Tunisia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Egypt, Cairo |
09.10.2016 18:00 | Tunisia | | Guinea | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Monastir | |||||||
08.10.2016 18:30 | DR Congo | | Libya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kinshasa |
11.11.2017 15:00 | Zambia | | Cameroon | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
10.11.2017 20:30 | Algeria | | Nigeria | 3:0 | |||
Constantine |
07.10.2017 17:00 | Cameroon | | Algeria | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
07.10.2017 17:00 | Nigeria | | Zambia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Uyo |
05.09.2017 20:30 | Algeria | | Zambia | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Blida | |||||||
04.09.2017 18:00 | Cameroon | | Nigeria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Yaoundé |
02.09.2017 15:00 | Zambia | | Algeria | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Lusaka | |||||||
01.09.2017 17:00 | Nigeria | | Cameroon | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Uyo |
12.11.2016 17:00 | Nigeria | | Algeria | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Uyo | |||||||
12.11.2016 16:00 | Cameroon | | Zambia | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Limbé |
09.10.2016 20:30 | Algeria | | Cameroon | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Blida | |||||||
09.10.2016 14:30 | Zambia | | Nigeria | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Ndola |
11.11.2017 17:30 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Morocco | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
11.11.2017 15:30 | Gabon | | Mali | 0:0 | |||
Franceville |
07.10.2017 20:00 | Morocco | | Gabon | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Casablanca | |||||||
06.10.2017 19:00 | Mali | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:0 | |||
Bamako |
05.09.2017 19:00 | Mali | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Bamako | |||||||
05.09.2017 17:30 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Gabon | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Bouaké |
02.09.2017 17:00 | Gabon | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Libreville | |||||||
01.09.2017 21:00 | Morocco | | Mali | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Rabat |
12.11.2016 20:00 | Morocco | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:0 | |||
Marrakech | |||||||
12.11.2016 18:30 | Mali | | Gabon | 0:0 | |||
Bamako |
08.10.2016 18:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Mali | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Bouaké | |||||||
08.10.2016 16:00 | Gabon | | Morocco | 0:0 | |||
Franceville |
14.11.2017 19:30 | Burkina Faso | | Cape Verde | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
14.11.2017 19:30 | Senegal | | South Africa | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dakar |
07.10.2017 16:30 | Cape Verde | | Senegal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Praia | |||||||
07.10.2017 15:00 | South Africa | | Burkina Faso | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Johannesburg |
05.09.2017 19:00 | South Africa | | Cape Verde | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Durban | |||||||
05.09.2017 18:00 | Burkina Faso | | Senegal | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Ouagadougou |
02.09.2017 20:00 | Senegal | | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
Dakar | |||||||
01.09.2017 17:30 | Cape Verde | | South Africa | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Praia |
10.11.2017 19:00 | South Africa | | Senegal | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Polokwane | |||||||
12.11.2016 16:00 | Cape Verde | | Burkina Faso | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Praia |
08.10.2016 20:00 | Senegal | | Cape Verde | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
08.10.2016 18:00 | Burkina Faso | | South Africa | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ouagadougou |
12.11.2017 15:30 | Congo | | Uganda | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
12.11.2017 15:30 | Ghana | | Egypt | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kumasi |
08.10.2017 19:00 | Egypt | | Congo | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
07.10.2017 16:00 | Uganda | | Ghana | 0:0 | |||
Kampala |
05.09.2017 20:00 | Egypt | | Uganda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
05.09.2017 15:30 | Congo | | Ghana | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
Brazzaville |
01.09.2017 15:30 | Ghana | | Congo | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kumasi | |||||||
31.08.2017 16:00 | Uganda | | Egypt | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kampala |
13.11.2016 18:00 | Egypt | | Ghana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
12.11.2016 16:00 | Uganda | | Congo | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kampala |
09.10.2016 15:30 | Congo | | Egypt | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
07.10.2016 15:30 | Ghana | | Uganda | 0:0 | |||
Tamale |
17.11.2015 19:15 | Algeria | | Tanzania | 7:0 (3:0) | |||
Blida | |||||||
17.11.2015 19:00 | Mali | | Botswana | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bamako | |||||||
17.11.2015 19:00 | Senegal | | Madagascar | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dakar | |||||||
17.11.2015 19:00 | South Africa | | Angola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Durban | |||||||
17.11.2015 18:30 | Egypt | | Chad | 4:0 (4:0) | |||
Alexandria | |||||||
17.11.2015 18:00 | Burkina Faso | | Benin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ouagadougou | |||||||
17.11.2015 18:00 | Cape Verde | | Kenya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Praia | |||||||
17.11.2015 18:00 | Tunisia | | Mauritania | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Radès | |||||||
17.11.2015 17:00 | Côte d'Ivoire | | Liberia | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Abidjan | |||||||
17.11.2015 16:00 | Congo | | Ethiopia | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Brazzaville | |||||||
17.11.2015 16:00 | Nigeria | | Swaziland | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Port Harcourt | |||||||
17.11.2015 15:30 | Rwanda | | Libya | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Kigali | |||||||
17.11.2015 15:00 | Cameroon | | Niger | 0:0 | |||
Yaoundé | |||||||
17.11.2015 15:00 | Ghana | | Comoros | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Accra | |||||||
15.11.2015 19:00 | Guinea | | Namibia | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Morocco, Casablanca | |||||||
15.11.2015 16:30 | DR Congo | | Burundi | 3:0 | |||
Lubumbashi | |||||||
15.11.2015 16:00 | Equatorial Guinea | | Morocco | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bata | |||||||
15.11.2015 16:00 | Uganda | | Togo | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Kampala | |||||||
15.11.2015 15:00 | Zambia | | Sudan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ndola | |||||||
14.11.2015 18:00 | Gabon | | Mozambique | 1:0 aet (1:0, 1:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Libreville |
14.11.2015 18:00 | Botswana | | Mali | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Francistown | |||||||
14.11.2015 16:30 | Tanzania | | Algeria | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
14.11.2015 16:00 | Ethiopia | | Congo | 3:4 (1:1) | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||
14.11.2015 15:30 | Chad | | Egypt | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
N'Djamena | |||||||
13.11.2015 19:00 | Swaziland | | Nigeria | 0:0 | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
13.11.2015 17:00 | Mauritania | | Tunisia | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
13.11.2015 16:00 | Kenya | | Cape Verde | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
13.11.2015 16:00 | Liberia | | Côte d'Ivoire | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Monrovia | |||||||
13.11.2015 16:00 | Niger | | Cameroon | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
13.11.2015 15:30 | Angola | | South Africa | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Benguela | |||||||
13.11.2015 15:00 | Comoros | | Ghana | 0:0 | |||
Mitsamiouli | |||||||
13.11.2015 14:30 | Libya | | Rwanda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Tunisia, Sfax | |||||||
13.11.2015 14:30 | Madagascar | | Senegal | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
12.11.2015 19:00 | Morocco | | Equatorial Guinea | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Agadir | |||||||
12.11.2015 16:00 | Benin | | Burkina Faso | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Cotonou | |||||||
12.11.2015 16:00 | Namibia | | Guinea | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
12.11.2015 15:30 | Burundi | | DR Congo | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Bujumbura | |||||||
12.11.2015 15:30 | Togo | | Uganda | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lomé | |||||||
11.11.2015 20:00 | Sudan | | Zambia | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Khartoum | |||||||
11.11.2015 19:00 | Mozambique | | Gabon | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maputo |
17.10.2015 16:00 | Swaziland | | Djibouti | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Lobamba | |||||||
13.10.2015 20:00 | Botswana | | Eritrea | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Francistown | |||||||
13.10.2015 18:00 | Lesotho | | Comoros | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Maseru | |||||||
13.10.2015 17:00 | Mauritania | | South Sudan | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Nouakchott | |||||||
13.10.2015 16:00 | Guinea-Bissau | | Liberia | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Bissau | |||||||
13.10.2015 16:00 | Namibia | | Gambia | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Windhoek | |||||||
13.10.2015 16:00 | Niger | | Somalia | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Niamey | |||||||
13.10.2015 15:00 | Burundi | | Seychelles | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bujumbura | |||||||
13.10.2015 15:00 | Sierra Leone | | Chad | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Nigeria, Port Harcourt | |||||||
13.10.2015 14:30 | Madagascar | | Central African Republic | 2:2 (2:2) | |||
Antananarivo | |||||||
11.10.2015 16:00 | Ethiopia | | São Tomé and Príncipe | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Addis Ababa | |||||||
11.10.2015 16:00 | Kenya | | Mauritius | 0:0 | |||
Nairobi | |||||||
11.10.2015 14:00 | Malawi | | Tanzania | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Blantyre |
10.10.2015 16:00 | Eritrea | | Botswana | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Asmara | |||||||
10.10.2015 15:30 | Chad | | Sierra Leone | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
N'Djamena | |||||||
10.10.2015 14:30 | Central African Republic | | Madagascar | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Madagascar, Antananarivo | |||||||
09.10.2015 17:00 | Gambia | | Namibia | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bakau | |||||||
09.10.2015 16:00 | Djibouti | | Swaziland | 0:6 (0:1) | |||
Djibouti | |||||||
09.10.2015 15:30 | Somalia | | Niger | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ethiopia, Addis Ababa | |||||||
08.10.2015 16:00 | Liberia | | Guinea-Bissau | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Monrovia | |||||||
08.10.2015 15:00 | São Tomé and Príncipe | | Ethiopia | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
São Tomé | |||||||
07.10.2015 18:30 | Mauritius | | Kenya | 2:5 (0:2) | |||
Curepipe | |||||||
07.10.2015 16:30 | Seychelles | | Burundi | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Victoria | |||||||
07.10.2015 16:30 | South Sudan | | Mauritania | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Juba | |||||||
07.10.2015 16:00 | Tanzania | | Malawi | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Dar es Salaam | |||||||
07.10.2015 15:00 | Comoros | | Lesotho | 0:0 | |||
Moroni |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
16:00 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
19:15 | |
20:30 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:30 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
13:00 | |
13:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:00 | |
12:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
13:00* | |
14:30* | |
15:30 | |
17:45 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:00 | |
15:00* | |
16:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
15:15 | |
17:45 | |
15:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:30 | |
12:15 | |
12:15 | |
14:30 | |
16:45 | |
16:45 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:15 | |
12:30 | |
16:00 | |
17:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:05 | |
19:00 | |
20:45 | |
17:00 | |
19:20 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:00 | |
Local time | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
4:0 | |
1:0 | |
3:2 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:4 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |