World Cup 2018
Russia

Final tournament

Qualifying tournament, Europe

Qualifying tournament, South America

Qualifying tournament, Africa

Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

Qualifying tournament, Asia

Qualifying tournament, Oceania

Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

Final
Third round, group A
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. New Zealand43106 - 010
2. New Caledonia41214 - 55
3. Fiji40133 - 81
Статистика личных встреч  11.06.2017 17:00New Caledonia Fiji2:1 (1:0)
 Nouméa
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.2017 16:00Fiji New Caledonia2:2 (1:2)
 Lautoka
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 19:35New Zealand Fiji2:0 (1:0)
 Wellington
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.2017 13:00Fiji New Zealand0:2 (0:0)
 Lautoka
Third round, group B
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Solomon Islands43016 - 69
2. Tahiti42027 - 46
3. Papua New Guinea41036 - 93
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.2017 17:00Papua New Guinea Solomon Islands1:2 (1:2)
 Port Moresby
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2017 19:00Tahiti Papua New Guinea1:2 (0:0)
 Pape’ete
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.2017 16:00Papua New Guinea Tahiti1:3 (1:0)
 Port Moresby
Sir John Guise Stadium
Статистика личных встреч  13.11.2016 15:00Solomon Islands Tahiti1:0 (0:0)
 Honiara

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

18:00

LokomotivFK Rostov

20:30

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

18:00

 

ShahtarDesna

19:00

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

18:00

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

15:00

 

FK VitebskDnepr

19:00

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

18:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

18:00

NeftchiQizilqum

18:00

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

19:45

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

20:30

 

VereyaBotev V

20:00

 

EintrachtFortuna

20:30

 

ChikhuraDila

15:30

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

21:00

 

RFSValmiera

19:00

 

PiastLechia

18:00

JagielloniaPogoń

20:30

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

17:30

 

LyonNîmes

20:45

 

InterRijeka

18:00

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 17

 

ZorkiyFK Kaluga

2:0

TorpedoFK Khimki-M

1:1

 

TorpedoLokomotivi

3:1

 

Žalgiris VJonava

2:1

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)

1:2

 

Vancouver WhitecapsSporting Kansas City

1:4

DC UnitedToronto

1:0

Orlando CitySeattle Sounders

1:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru