13.11.2017 <

Football matches for 14.11.2017

> 15.11.2017
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ireland Denmark1:5 (1:2)

0:0

1:5

 Dublin
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Burkina Faso Cape Verde4:0 (1:0)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Senegal South Africa2:1 (0:0)
 Dakar
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal642010-314
2. Burkina Faso623110-69
3. Cape Verde62044-126
4. South Africa61147-104
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Macau Kyrgyzstan3:4 (0:2)
 Taipa
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 India Myanmar2:2 (1:2)
 Margao
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. India641111-513
2. Kyrgyzstan641114-813
3. Myanmar622210-108
4. Macau60064-160
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Hong Kong Lebanon0:1 (0:1)
 Hong Kong
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Lebanon651014-416
2. North Korea632113-1011
3. Hong Kong61234-75
4. Malaysia60155-151
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Cambodia Jordan0:1 (0:1)
 Phnom Penh
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Vietnam Afghanistan0:0
 Hanoi
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Jordan633016-512
2. Vietnam62409-310
3. Afghanistan61327-106
4. Cambodia61053-173
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Palestine Maldives8:1 (4:0)
 al-Ramm
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Bhutan Oman2:4 (0:0)
 Thimphu
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Oman650128-515
2. Palestine650125-315
3. Maldives620411-196
4. Bhutan60062-390
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Turkmenistan Taiwan2:1 (2:0)
 Balkanabat
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Singapore Bahrain0:3 (0:0)
 Singapore
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Bahrain641115-313
2. Turkmenistan63129-1010
3. Taiwan63037-129
4. Singapore60243-92
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Nepal Philippines0:0
 Patan
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Tajikistan Yemen0:0
 Dushanbe
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Philippines633013-812
2. Yemen62407-510
3. Tajikistan621310-97
4. Nepal60243-112
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Gabon Botswana0:0
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч 16:55 UAE Uzbekistan1:0 (1:0)
 Al Ain
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Slovakia Norway1:0 (0:0)
 Trnava
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Qatar Iceland1:1 (0:1)
 Doha
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Argentina Nigeria2:4 (2:1)
 Russia, Krasnodar
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Trinidad and Tobago Guyana1:1 (0:1)
 Couva
Статистика личных встреч 19:35 China Colombia0:4 (0:1)
 Chongqing
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Wales Panama1:1 (0:0)
 Cardiff
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 England Brazil0:0
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 South Korea Serbia1:1 (0:0)
 Ulsan
Статистика личных встреч 20:15 Hungary Costa Rica1:0 (1:0)
 Budapest
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Algeria Central African Republic3:0 (1:0)
 Alger
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Portugal USA1:1 (1:1)
 Leiria
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Austria Uruguay2:1 (1:1)
 Wien
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Belgium Japan1:0 (0:0)
 Brugge
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Germany France2:2 (0:1)
 Köln
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Romania Netherlands0:3 (0:0)
 Bucureşti
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Russia Spain3:3 (1:2)
 Saint Petersburg
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Zhemchuzhina Ingulets1:2 (1:1)
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559-2375
2.FK Poltava34233856-2672
3.Desna34225771-2571
4.Ingulets34216746-2069
5.Kolos341941139-3061
6.Avanhard341571244-4252
7.Rukh341491136-3051
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630-4050
9.Helios341441635-4346
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439-5044
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town1:0 (1:0)*
 Scunthorpe
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Bury Woking0:3 (0:1)*
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Accrington Stanley Guiseley1:1 aet
(0:0, 1:1),
pen. 3:4
*
 Accrington
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

IslochShakhtsyor

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

SturmMattersburg

17:00

AltachWolfsberg

17:00

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

VitesseDen Haag

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

16:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

ZemunBačka

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

RudarIskra

15:00

LovćenZeta

15:30

PetrovacTitograd

19:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

FloraPärnu

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru