16.11.2017 <

Football matches for 17.11.2017

> 18.11.2017
Local time
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Shahtar FK Oleksandriya1:2 (1:2)
 Kharkiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Shahtar22163351-1851
2.Dynamo22136342-2045
3.Vorskla22114728-2237
4.Zorya2289538-2833
5.Veres22711426-1732
6.FK Mariupol2295830-2732
7.Olympik2277824-2628
8.FK Oleksandriya22411719-2323
9.Zirka22471113-3119
10.Karpaty22310913-3519
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 Rukh Avanhard2:0 (2:0)
 Vynnyky
Bohdan Markevich Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Volyn Arsenal-Kiev1:3 (1:1)
 Lutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev34236559-2375
2.FK Poltava34233856-2672
3.Desna34225771-2571
4.Ingulets34216746-2069
5.Kolos341941139-3061
6.Avanhard341571244-4252
7.Rukh341491136-3051
8.Hirnyk-Sport341621630-4050
9.Helios341441635-4346
10.MFK Mykolaiv341281439-5044
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч 13:00 Ingulets-2 Metalist 19250:0
 Vladimirovka
Статистика личных встреч 13:30 Real Pharma Sudnobudivnyk4:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Qarabağ Sumqayıt2:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28205337-1365
2.Qəbələ28147743-2649
3.Neftçi281441039-2846
4.Zira28128836-3044
5.Sumqayıt281171034-3340
6.İnter28871329-3931
7.Səbail28651719-3923
8.Kəpəz28352018-4714
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Banants Alashkert2:2 (1:1)
 Yerevan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Alashkert30148844-3150
2.Banants301111842-3444
3.Gandzasar301110943-3443
4.Shirak30148837-3138
5.Pyunik30991237-4136
6.Ararat30561933-6521
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Charleroi Mechelen2:0 (1:0)
 Charleroi
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Brugge30207368-3367
2.Anderlecht30167749-4255
3.Charleroi301312546-3051
4.Gent30148845-2750
5.Genk301111844-3644
6.Standard301111843-4144
7.Kortrijk301261242-3942
8.Antwerp301011938-4041
9.Zulte Waregem301141547-5237
10.Sint-Truiden309101129-4137
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Slavia Septemvri4:1 (1:1)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263-1366
2.CSKA26196159-1463
3.Levski26148437-1450
4.Beroe26129533-2445
5.Botev26119644-2942
6.Vereya261051124-3435
7.Slavia26881034-3732
8.Septemvri26941325-4231
9.Lokomotiv26871122-3731
10.Cherno More26761324-3227
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Stuttgart Borussia D2:1 (1:1)
 Stuttgart
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Girona Real Sociedad1:1 (0:1)
 Girona
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona38289199-2993
2.Atlético382310558-2279
3.Real Madrid382210694-4476
4.Valencia38227965-3873
5.Villarreal381871357-5061
6.Real Betis381861460-6160
7.Sevilla381771449-5858
8.Getafe3815101342-3355
9.Eibar381491544-5051
10.Girona381491550-5951
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Jagiellonia Termalica0:0
 Białystok
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Wisła K Pogoń1:0 (0:0)
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lech301510549-2355
2.Jagiellonia30166845-3654
3.Legia301731043-3154
4.Wisła P301541142-3549
5.Górnik301211756-4647
6.Korona301112744-3745
7.Wisła K301281041-3644
8.Zagłębie301013739-3343
9.Arka3010101038-3240
10.Cracovia301091140-4039
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Mladost Radnički2:2 (1:2)
 Lučani
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 20:20 Maribor Olimpija1:0 (1:0)
 Maribor
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Olimpija362311261-1780
2.Maribor36248476-2880
3.Domžale36227779-3173
4.Rudar361551650-4950
5.Celje361481456-5150
6.Gorica361451740-4847
7.Krško36972036-6134
8.Aluminij36891940-6333
9.Triglav36772229-6828
10.Ankaran365112033-8426
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Lille Saint-Étienne3:1 (1:1)
 Lille
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Amiens Monaco1:1 (1:0)
 Amiens
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Rudeš Slaven1:2 (0:1)
 Zagreb
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo36227768-3473
2.Rijeka362241075-3270
3.Hajduk36199870-3866
4.Osijek361414853-3856
5.Lokomotiva361491347-4851
6.Slaven3611101535-4543
7.Inter3611101543-6443
8.Rudeš3610101641-6240
9.Istra 196136692128-6027
10.Cibalia36682236-7526
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Sparta Vysočina1:0 (1:0)
 Praha
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

18:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

18:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru