27.11.2017 <

Football matches for 28.11.2017

> 29.11.2017
Local time
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 21:15 Independiente Libertad3:1 (3:1)

0:1 (0:1)

3:2

 Avellaneda
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sturm Admira Wacker6:1 (4:1)
 Graz
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Red Bull36258381-2983
2.Sturm362241068-4570
3.Rapid361711868-4362
4.LASK361761349-4157
5.Admira Wacker361561559-6651
6.Mattersburg3612101450-5646
7.Austria361271751-5543
8.Altach361081835-5138
9.Wolfsberg36891931-5733
10.St. Pölten36552628-7720
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Slavia Cherno More2:0 (1:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Botev Beroe1:1 (1:0)
 Plovdiv
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets26213263-1366
2.CSKA26196159-1463
3.Levski26148437-1450
4.Beroe26129533-2445
5.Botev26119644-2942
6.Vereya261051124-3435
7.Slavia26881034-3732
8.Septemvri26941325-4231
9.Lokomotiv26871122-3731
10.Cherno More26761324-3227
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Strasbourg Caen0:0
 Strasbourg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Amiens Dijon2:1 (1:1)
 Amiens
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Bordeaux Saint-Étienne3:0 (2:0)
 Bordeaux
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

BuxoroMetallurg

18:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

PalangaStumbras

16:00

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru