07.10.2016 <

Football matches for 8.10.2016

> 09.10.2016
Local time
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Northern Ireland San Marino4:0 (1:0)
 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Azerbaijan Norway1:0 (1:0)
 Bakı
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Germany Czech Republic3:0 (1:0)
 Hamburg
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Germany10100043-430
2. Northern Ireland1061317-619
3. Czech Republic1043317-1015
4. Norway1041517-1613
5. Azerbaijan1031610-1910
6. San Marino1000102-510
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Montenegro Kazakhstan5:0 (1:0)
 Podgorica
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Armenia Romania0:5 (0:4)
 Yerevan
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Poland Denmark3:2 (2:0)
 Warszawa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Poland1081128-1425
2. Denmark1062220-820
3. Montenegro1051420-1216
4. Romania1034312-1013
5. Armenia1021710-267
6. Kazakhstan100376-263
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 England Malta2:0 (2:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Scotland Lithuania1:1 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Slovenia Slovakia1:0 (0:0)
 Ljubljana
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. England1082018-326
2. Slovakia1060417-718
3. Scotland1053217-1218
4. Slovenia1043312-715
5. Lithuania101367-206
6. Malta100193-251
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 DR Congo Libya4:0 (2:0)
 Kinshasa
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Tunisia642011-414
2. DR Congo641114-713
3. Libya61144-104
4. Guinea61056-143
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Gabon Morocco0:0
 Franceville
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Côte d'Ivoire Mali3:1 (3:1)
 Bouaké
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Morocco633011-012
2. Côte d'Ivoire62227-58
3. Gabon61322-76
4. Mali60421-94
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Burkina Faso South Africa1:1 (0:0)
 Ouagadougou
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Senegal Cape Verde2:0 (1:0)
 Dakar
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Senegal642010-314
2. Burkina Faso623110-69
3. Cape Verde62044-126
4. South Africa61147-104
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Suriname Guyana3:2 aet
(0:1, 1:1)
 Paramaribo
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Jamaica22005-26
2. Suriname21013-33
3. Guyana20024-70
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 French Guiana Saint Kitts and Nevis1:0 (0:0)
 Remire-Montjoly
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 19:15 Antigua and Barbuda Puerto Rico2:0 (1:0)
 St. John's
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Dominican Republic Martinique1:2 (0:1)
 Santo Domingo de Guzmán
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Solomon Islands New Caledonia0:1
 Honiara
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Belize Honduras1:2 (1:1)
 Belmopan
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Macau Hong Kong0:3 (0:1)
 Macau
Статистика личных встреч 17:40 Mexico New Zealand2:1 (1:0)
 USA, Nashville
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dynamo Kuban1:0 (1:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Spartak-2 FK Tosno1:3 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Baltika Mordovia1:2 (1:1)
 Kaliningrad
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Tyumen Sokol1:1 (0:0)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Yenisey Fakel2:0 (1:0)
 Krasnoyarsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Zenit-2 Sibir3:1 (2:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Spartak-Nalchik SKA-Khabarovsk1:1 (1:1)
 Nalchik
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volgar FK Khimki1:1 (0:1)
 Astrakhan
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Neftekhimik Shinnik1:2 (0:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Luch-Energiya FK Tambov0:1 (0:1)
 Vladivostok
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Chaika Spartak1:0 (0:0)
 Peschanokopskoye
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Krasnodar-2 SKA0:0
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566-2467
2.Afips30195642-2462
3.FK Armavir30188444-1862
4.Chaika301410644-2552
5.Chernomorets301551037-2150
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047-2850
7.FK Sochi30139844-3248
8.SKA3010101031-3340
9.Druzhba301151436-4538
10.Spartak301071326-3637
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Kolos FK Poltava1:0 (1:0)
 Kovalivka
Kolos Stadium
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Cherkasky Dnipro FK Sumy0:2 (0:1)
 Cherkasy
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Avanhard Arsenal-Kiev0:2 (0:1)
 Kramatorsk
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Veres Illichovets3:1 (0:0)
 Rivne
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Desna Ingulets1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Skala Hirnyk-Sport3:2 (3:1)
 Stryi
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Ingulets-2 Rukh1:3 (0:3)
 Petrove
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Sudnobudivnyk Nikopol-NPGU0:1 (0:0)
 Pervomaysk
City stadium
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Balkany Metalurh1:0 (1:0)
 Zorya
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Real Pharma Krystal2:0 (1:0)
 Odesa
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Teplovyk Myr1:0 (1:0)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zhemchuzhina32244475-2276
2.Rukh32235468-2474
3.Kremin32215667-2968
4.Balkany32169754-3257
5.Real Pharma32169750-3157
6.Ingulets-2321481050-3350
7.Nyva321481042-3350
8.Enerhiya321461262-4648
9.Myr321391039-3148
10.Teplovyk321441451-3546
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dynamo Mn Tarpeda-BelAZ1:1 (0:0)
 Minsk
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 143
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
<2016>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 18

AndorraUAE

GuatemalaCuba

20:00

KCCATownship Rollers

16:00

DifaâMC Alger

20:00

Mbabane SwallowsZESCO United

15:00

Étoile du SahelPrimeiro de Agosto

20:00

 

CSKAArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarSpartak

19:00

AkhmatRubin

21:30

 

LuchFK Krasnodar-2

15:00

AvangardBaltika

16:00

ShinnikZenit-2

16:00

FK TyumenSibir

17:00

FK TambovMordovia

18:00

FK ChertanovoSKA-Khabarovsk

18:00

FakelFK Khimki

18:00

TomFK Armavir

19:00

FK SochiFK Nizhniy Novgorod

19:00

 

FK LvivShahtar

17:00

DynamoFK Oleksandriya

19:30

 

KolosAvanhard

19:47

RukhIngulets

19:47

Hirnyk-SportBalkany

19:47

ZirkaKobra

19:47

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

19:47

AhrobiznesDnipro-1

19:47

VolynFK Sumy

19:47

 

FK MynaiCherkashchyna-Akademiya

Nyva VPodillya

17:00

FK KalushVeres

17:00

ChaikaNyva T

18:00

 

KreminFK Nikopol

17:00

MyrMetalurh

17:30

EnerhiyaHirnyk

17:30

 

FK MinskFK Smalyavichy

16:45

Tarpeda-BelAZIsloch

18:45

Dynamo BrBATE

20:45

 

AkzhayikAqtöbe

18:00

AtyrauTobil

19:00

 

PaxtakorNasaf

20:00

QizilqumNavbahor

20:00

 

Red BullHartberg

17:00

MattersburgWolfsberg

17:00

WackerSt. Pölten

17:00

 

Cardiff CityNewcastle United

12:30

BurnleyWatford

15:00

EvertonSouthampton

15:00

Leicester CityWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Tottenham HotspurFulham

15:00

West Ham UnitedAFC Bournemouth

15:00

ChelseaArsenal

17:30

 

Bristol CityMiddlesbrough

15:00

MillwallDerby County

15:00

ReadingBolton Wanderers

15:00

Hull CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

Ipswich TownAston Villa

15:00

Leeds UnitedRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedNorwich City

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Wigan AthleticNottingham Forest

15:00

Preston North EndStoke City

17:30

 

LokerenStandard

18:00

CercleZulte Waregem

20:00

Waasland-BeverenSint-Truiden

20:00

KortrijkOostende

20:30

 

Botev PLokomotiv

18:30

Botev VEtar

21:00

 

FerencvárosPaks

17:00

PuskásKisvárda

19:30

ÚjpestMezőkövesd-Zsóry

19:30

HonvédVideoton

19:30

DiósgyőrHaladás

19:30

 

NACDe Graafschap

18:30

VVV-VenloAjax

18:30

FortunaPSV

20:45

Heracles AlmeloDen Haag

20:45

 

ChikhuraMetalurgi

17:30

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

ÍBVKeflavík

16:00

 

Celta de VigoEspañol

18:15

VillarrealReal Sociedad

20:15

BarcelonaAlavés

22:15

 

JelgavaRiga FC

18:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

20:00

 

StumbrasSūduva

*

JonavaPalanga

13:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

Wisła PArka

18:00

GórnikLechia

20:30

 

ChavesPortimonense

16:30

BoavistaBenfica

19:00

SportingVitória Setubal

21:00

 

VoždovacDinamo

20:00

ČukaričkiProleter

20:00

VojvodinaBačka

20:00

MladostZemun

20:00

 

CeljeTriglav

18:00

AluminijRudar

20:00

 

GuingampParis Saint-Germain

17:00

AmiensMontpellier

20:00

CaenNice

20:00

DijonNantes

20:00

MonacoLille

20:00

RennesAngers

20:00

 

Istra 1961Lokomotiva

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

17:00

PetrovacMornar

17:00

RudarSutjeska

17:00

IskraGrbalj

17:00

TitogradZeta

17:00

 

SlovanBohemians 1905

17:00

FastavTeplice

17:00

Mladá BoleslavOpava

17:00

SlaviaBaumit

19:00

 

MalmöTrelleborg

16:00

 

PaideNõmme Kalju

16:00

 

CorinthiansGrêmio

19:00

SantosSport

21:00

 

Seattle SoundersLos Angeles Galaxy

13:00

Vancouver WhitecapsNew York Red Bulls

16:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York City

19:00

DallasMinnesota United

19:00

San Jose EarthquakesToronto

19:00

Montreal ImpactChicago Fire

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityPortland Timbers

19:30

Houston DynamoReal Salt Lake

20:00

 

Dalian YifangHenan Jianye

19:35

Tianjin TedaJiangsu Suning

19:35

Guizhou HengfengShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanShanghai SIPG

19:35

Guangzhou R&FChangchun Yatai

19:35

Beijing RenheBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 16

ProgrèsFK Ufa

2:2

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

2:1

AEKSturm

5:0

MoldeHibernian

3:0

ValurSheriff

2:1

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

3:1

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

2:0

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

1:4

LuzernOlympiakós

1:3

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

1:1

LASKBeşiktaş

2:1

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

1:0 aet

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

2:1

ZenitDynamo Minsk

8:1 aet

AtalantaHapoel

2:0

BaselVitesse

1:0

ŽalgirisSevilla

0:5

QayratSigma

1:2

ZrinjskiLudogorets

1:1

F91Legia

2:2

CFRAlashkert

5:0

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

0:0

MariborRangers

0:0

LechGenk

1:2

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

3:1

FeyenoordTrenčín

1:1

GentJagiellonia

3:1

MaccabiPyunik

2:1

BragaZorya Lugansk

2:2

PartizanNordsjælland

3:2

Rapid WienSlovan

4:0

BordeauxFK Mariupol

2:1

Dynamo BrestApollon

1:0

RijekaSarpsborg

0:1

RosenborgCork City

3:0

SteauaHajduk Split

2:1

BotafogoNacional

2:0

ColónSão Paulo

0:1
pen. 5:3

Defensor SportingFluminense

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

0:0

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

0:2

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru