18.10.2016 <

Football matches for 19.10.2016

> 20.10.2016
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Arsenal Ludogorets6:0 (2:0)
 London
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Paris Saint-Germain Basel3:0 (1:0)
 Paris
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Arsenal642018-614
2. Paris Saint-Germain633013-712
3. Ludogorets60336-153
4. Basel60243-122
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Napoli Beşiktaş2:3 (1:2)
 Napoli
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Dynamo Kiev Benfica0:2 (0:1)
 Kiev
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Napoli632111-811
2. Benfica622210-108
3. Beşiktaş61419-147
4. Dynamo Kiev61238-65
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Celtic Borussia M0:2 (0:0)
 Glasgow
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Barcelona Manchester City4:0 (1:0)
 Barcelona
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Barcelona650120-415
2. Manchester City623112-109
3. Borussia M61235-125
4. Celtic60335-163
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Bayern PSV4:1 (2:1)
 München
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 FK Rostov Atlético0:1 (0:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Atlético65017-215
2. Bayern640214-612
3. FK Rostov61236-125
4. PSV60244-112
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Seoul Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors2:1 (1:0)

1:4 (0:3)

3:5

 Seoul
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Bengaluru Johor Darul Ta'zim3:1 (1:1)

1:1 (0:0)

4:2

 Bangalore
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 22:00 Portland Timbers Saprissa1:1 (0:1)
 Portland
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Saprissa422011-38
2. Portland Timbers42117-77
3. Dragón40132-101
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Sporting Kansas City Central3:1 (0:1)
 Kansas City
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  Olimpia Pachuca4:4 (2:2)
 Tegucigalpa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Pachuca431019-410
2. Olimpia421113-67
3. Police United40041-230
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Gateshead Alfreton Town2:3 aet
(2:1, 2:2)
*
 Gateshead
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Riga FC Jelgava1:0 (0:0)
 Rīga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartaks28174746-2255
2.Jelgava28163937-2451
3.Ventspils28156747-2851
4.FK Liepāja281261038-3142
5.Riga FC28812828-2436
6.RFS28981122-3135
7.METTA/LU28861432-4730
8.BFC Daugava28252113-5611
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zbrojovka Slavia1:4 (1:1)
 Brno
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Slavia30209165-2269
2.Viktoria Plzeň30207347-2167
3.Sparta30169547-2657
4.Mladá Boleslav301310747-3749
5.Teplice30139838-2548
6.Fastav301181134-3541
7.Dukla301171239-3540
8.Baumit30912943-3839
9.Slovan301091131-2839
10.Karviná30971439-4934
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Juventude (Caxias do Sul) Atlético (Belo Horizonte)1:0 (1:0),
pen. 2:4

0:1 (0:1)

1:1

 Caxias do Sul
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Internacional (Porto Alegre) Santos (Santos)2:0 (1:0)

1:2 (0:0)

3:2

 Porto Alegre
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Palmeiras (São Paulo) Grêmio (Porto Alegre)1:1 (0:0)

1:2 (0:2)

2:3

 São Paulo
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte) Corinthians (São Paulo)4:2 (1:1)

1:2 (0:0)

5:4

 Belo Horizonte
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 599
Matches:991 023
Clubs:10 570
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 165
<2016>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
24.06.2017
current

Ukraine, Premiere league 2017/18 added

22.06.2017
current

CONCACAF League 2017 added

21.06.2017
current

African Cup of Nations 2019 added

21.06.2017
current

African Nations Championship 2018 added

21.06.2017
current

COSAFA Cup 2017 added

19.06.2017
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the Europa League 2017/18 added

19.06.2017
current

First and second qualifying rounds of the UEFA Champions League 2017/18 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, June 25

French GuianaMartinique

17:00

JamaicaCuraçao

19:30

GermanyCameroon

18:00

ChileAustralia

18:00

TanzaniaMalawi

15:00

MauritiusAngola

17:30

 

FK VitebskFK Slutsk

18:00

FK HaradzeyaDynamo Br

19:00

NemanBATE

20:00

 

AkzhayikTaraz

17:00

AstanaOkzhetpes

18:00

AtyrauAqtöbe

18:00

TobilShakhtyor

19:00

 

DinamoMashʼal

18:30

NeftchiMetallurg

18:30

QizilqumShoʼrtan

19:00

NasafNavbahor

19:00

FK OlmaliqQoʼqon 1912

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

BunyodkorLokomotiv

19:00

 

ÍBVFH

17:00

 

RosenborgSogndal

18:00

ÅlesundOdd

18:00

StabækKristiansund

18:00

TromsøSandefjord

18:00

Sarpsborg 08Brann

18:00

VikingHaugesund

20:00

 

Boca JuniorsUnión

16:15

Atlético RafaelaSarmiento

17:00

ColónRiver Plate

20:00

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético

11:00

São PauloFluminense

16:00

CruzeiroCoritiba

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseVitória

16:00

GrêmioCorinthians

16:00

Ponte PretaPalmeiras

16:00

BahiaFlamengo

18:30

ChapecoenseAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

13:00

 

Guangzhou EvergrandeHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai SIPGHenan Construction

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, June 23

 

TorontoNew England Revolution

2:0

Houston DynamoDallas

1:1

International tournaments

Soon

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2017 – 25.06.2017

Caribbean Championship 2017,
Final tournament

17.06.2017 – 02.07.2017

FIFA Confederations Cup 2017,
Final tournament

22.04.2017 – 18.08.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru