Caribbean Championship 2017 |
08.01.2017 17:00 | Haiti | | Trinidad and Tobago | 4:3 aet (2:2, 2:2) | |||
Couva |
06.01.2017 19:00 | Suriname | | Haiti | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Couva |
04.01.2017 19:00 | Trinidad and Tobago | | Suriname | 1:2 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Couva |
11.10.2016 20:00 | Guyana | | Jamaica | 2:4 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Providence |
08.10.2016 16:30 | Suriname | | Guyana | 3:2 aet (0:1, 1:1) | |||
Paramaribo |
13.11.2016 20:00 | Jamaica | | Suriname | 1:0 (1:0) * | |||
Kingston |
13.11.2016 20:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Haiti | 0:2 aet (0:0) | |||
Bassterre |
08.10.2016 20:00 | French Guiana | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Remire-Montjoly |
09.11.2016 20:00 | Haiti | | French Guiana | 2:5 (2:1) * | |||
Port-au-Prince |
11.10.2016 19:30 | Puerto Rico | | Curaçao | 2:4 aet (2:0, 2:2) | |||
Bayamón |
08.10.2016 19:15 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Puerto Rico | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
St. John's |
05.10.2016 20:00 | Curaçao | | Antigua and Barbuda | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Willemstad |
Team | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Martinique | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 - 1 | 6 | ||
2. | Trinidad and Tobago | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 2 | 3 | ||
3. | Dominican Republic | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 - 6 | 0 |
11.10.2016 20:00 | Martinique | | Trinidad and Tobago | 2:0 aet (0:0) | |||
Fort-de-France |
08.10.2016 16:00 | Dominican Republic | | Martinique | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
05.10.2016 19:00 | Trinidad and Tobago | | Dominican Republic | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Couva |
07.06.2016 19:30 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Grenada | 5:1 (0:0) | |||
St. John's |
04.06.2016 19:30 | Puerto Rico | | Antigua and Barbuda | 2:1 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Bayamón |
01.06.2016 20:00 | Grenada | | Puerto Rico | 3:3 aet (3:3, 3:3), pen. 3:4 | |||
Saint George's |
07.06.2016 19:00 | Dominica | | Martinique | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
Roseau |
04.06.2016 20:00 | Guadeloupe | | Dominica | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Les Abymes |
01.06.2016 20:00 | Martinique | | Guadeloupe | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Fort-de-France |
07.06.2016 20:00 | Curaçao | | US Virgin Islands | 7:0 (4:0) | |||
Willemstad |
04.06.2016 16:15 | US Virgin Islands | | Guyana | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Charlotte Amalie |
01.06.2016 20:00 | Guyana | | Curaçao | 2:5 (1:2) | |||
Willemstad |
07.06.2016 16:00 | Dominican Republic | | French Guiana | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
04.06.2016 21:00 | Bermuda | | Dominican Republic | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hamilton |
19.06.2016 16:00 | French Guiana | | Bermuda | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Remire-Montjoly |
07.06.2016 17:30 | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kingstown | |||||||
04.06.2016 16:00 | Suriname | | Saint Vincent and Grenadines | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Paramaribo | |||||||
01.06.2016 20:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Suriname | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bassterre |
29.03.2016 20:00 | Saint Kitts and Nevis | | Antigua and Barbuda | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bassterre |
26.03.2016 20:00 | Aruba | | Saint Kitts and Nevis | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Oranjestad |
23.03.2016 19:30 | Antigua and Barbuda | | Aruba | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
St. John's |
29.03.2016 16:15 | US Virgin Islands | | Grenada | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Charlotte Amalie |
26.03.2016 20:00 | Sint Maarten | | US Virgin Islands | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Philipsburg |
22.03.2016 19:30 | Grenada | | Sint Maarten | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Saint George's |
29.03.2016 19:30 | French Guiana | | Cuba | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Remire-Montjoly |
26.03.2016 20:00 | Bermuda | | French Guiana | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Hamilton |
22.03.2016 17:30 | Cuba | | Bermuda | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
La Habana |
29.03.2016 16:00 | Dominican Republic | | Barbados | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Santo Domingo de Guzmán |
26.03.2016 20:00 | Curaçao | | Dominican Republic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Willemstad |
23.03.2016 20:00 | Barbados | | Curaçao | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cave Hill |
29.03.2016 19:30 | Puerto Rico | | Guyana | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Bayamón |
26.03.2016 17:00 | Anguilla | | Puerto Rico | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
The Valley Raymond E. Guishard Technical Centre |
22.03.2016 19:00 | Guyana | | Anguilla | 7:0 (5:0) | |||
Georgetown |
29.03.2016 16:30 | Suriname | | Guadeloupe | 3:2 (3:2) | |||
Paramaribo |
23.03.2016 20:00 | Guadeloupe | | Suriname | 0:0 aet, pen. 3:2 | |||
Les Abymes |
29.03.2016 19:00 | Dominica | | Martinique | 1:4 (0:2) | |||
Roseau |
26.03.2016 16:00 | British Virgin Islands | | Dominica | 0:7 (0:4) | |||
Road Town |
23.03.2016 20:00 | Martinique | | British Virgin Islands | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Fort-de-France |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |