23.10.2016 <

Football matches for 24.10.2016

> 25.10.2016
Local time
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Zenit FK Orenburg1:0 (1:0)
 Saint Petersburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Spartak30223546-2769
2.CSKA30188447-1562
3.Zenit30187550-1961
4.FK Krasnodar301213540-2249
5.Terek301461038-3548
6.FK Rostov30139836-1848
7.FK Ufa301271122-2543
8.Lokomotiv301012839-2742
9.Rubin301081230-3438
10.Amkar308111125-2935
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Solaris Volga3:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Tekstilshchik Dynamo0:4 (0:3)
 Ivanovo
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Krasnodar-2 Biolog-Novokubansk2:1 (2:1)
 Krasnodar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rotor30214566-2467
2.Afips30195642-2462
3.FK Armavir30188444-1862
4.Chaika301410644-2552
5.Chernomorets301551037-2150
6.FK Krasnodar-2301551047-2850
7.FK Sochi30139844-3248
8.SKA3010101031-3340
9.Druzhba301151436-4538
10.Spartak301071326-3637
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 AZAL Zira1:1 (0:1)
 Bakı
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Qarabağ28195446-1462
2.Qəbələ281410448-2152
3.İnter281110739-3343
4.Zira28109929-2639
5.Kəpəz28991024-2736
6.Sumqayıt28981128-3535
7.Neftçi28921724-4529
8.AZAL28172013-5010
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Obod Mashʼal0:1 (0:1)
 Toshkent
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Lokomotiv30235277-2474
2.Nasaf30196560-2463
3.Bunyodkor30189346-1363
4.Buxoro30177642-2758
5.Paxtakor30157849-3052
6.Qizilqum30148841-3250
7.Metallurg30147947-3449
8.Mashʼal301151435-4138
9.Shoʼrtan301221643-5638
10.Soʼgʼdiyona30971423-4134
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ruch Korona4:0 (1:0)
 Chorzów
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Jagiellonia30185756-3159
2.Legia30177658-3058
3.Lech30167750-2255
4.Lechia30165946-3753
5.Wisła301351245-4644
6.Pogoń301012847-4042
7.Termalica301261231-3842
8.Korona301231539-5539
9.Wisła301091142-4439
10.Zagłębie301091137-3639
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Braga Chaves1:0 (0:0)
 Braga
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Benfica34257272-1882
2.Porto342210271-1976
3.Sporting34217668-3670
4.Vitória G34188850-3962
5.Braga341591051-3654
6.Marítimo3413111034-3250
7.Rio Ave341471341-3949
8.Feirense341461431-4548
9.Boavista3410131133-3643
10.Estoril-Praia341081636-4238
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Djurgårdens Jönköpings Södra0:2 (0:1)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Göteborg AIK1:0 (1:0)
 Göteborg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30213660-2666
2.AIK30179452-2660
3.Norrköping30186659-3760
4.Göteborg30148856-4750
5.Elfsborg30139858-3848
6.Kalmar301281045-4044
7.Djurgårdens301411548-4743
8.Östersunds301261244-4642
9.Örebro301181148-5141
10.Häcken301171258-4540
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
<2016>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 23

Deportivo LaraCruzeiro

16:00

HuracánEmelec

19:15

UniversidadOlimpia

18:15

Godoy CruzSporting Cristal

21:30

Atlético MineiroNacional

21:30

LibertadGrêmio

18:15

Al Zawra'aAl Nassr Riyadh

18:00

Zob AhanAl Wasl

20:00

Al Hilal RiyadhEsteghlal

19:00*

Al AinAl-Duhail

20:00

Melbourne VictoryGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:30

DaeguSanfrecce Hiroshima

20:00

Kawasaki FrontaleUlsan Hyundai

19:00

Shanghai SIPGSydney

19:30

PersijaCeres-Negros

15:30

Al-Hilal OmdurmanÉtoile du Sahel

18:00

Tigres UANLMonterrey

21:00

 

WatfordSouthampton

19:45

Tottenham HotspurBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

 

De GraafschapEmmen

18:30

HeerenveenVVV-Venlo

19:45

AZHeracles Almelo

19:45

AjaxVitesse

20:45

 

HuescaEibar

19:30

Real ValladolidGirona

20:30

AlavésBarcelona

21:30

 

BFC DaugavaSpartaks

18:00

ValmieraJelgava

18:00

Local time

Yesterday, April 21

 

UralRubin

2:1

SpartakYenisey

2:0

 

FK Chertanovo-2Leningradets

0:1

 

Rotor-2FK Khimki-M

2:0

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyMashuk-KMV

0:3

UrozhayChaika

1:1

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

3:1

Legion-DynamoSpartak Vl

0:0

Spartak-NalchikAngusht

2:1

ChernomoretsSKA

1:0

VolgarBiolog-Novokubansk

3:0

 

KAMAZFK Ufa-2

2:0

ZvezdaNeftekhimik

0:0

Syzran-2003Lada-Tolyatti

2:1

 

FK SlutskIsloch

1:3

Energetik-BDUDynamo Br

1:1

FK HomelShakhtsyor

0:1

 

EvertonManchester United

4:0

ArsenalCrystal Palace

2:3

Cardiff CityLiverpool

0:2

 

FreiburgBorussia D

0:4

HerthaHannover

0:0

 

ExcelsiorWillem II

1:1

FortunaNAC

2:1

PSVDen Haag

3:1

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:0

WIT GeorgiaDinamo Tb

1:0

 

LevanteEspañol

2:2

GetafeSevilla

3:0

Real MadridAthletic

3:0

VillarrealLeganés

2:1

Real BetisValencia

1:2

 

NantesAmiens

3:2

ToulouseLille

0:0

ReimsSaint-Étienne

0:2

Paris Saint-GermainMonaco

3:1

 

BudućnostTitograd

4:0

PetrovacSutjeska

0:1

 

FastavSlavia

1:0

SpartaKarviná

1:3

DuklaMladá Boleslav

2:2

BaníkOpava

2:0

Bohemians 1905Baumit

1:0

PříbramViktoria

1:1

SigmaTeplice

2:0

SlovanSlovácko

3:2

 

HäckenDjurgårdens

0:1

HammarbyAFC Eskilstuna

3:1

 

FloraKuressaare

5:0

PaideLevadia

0:2

 

DC UnitedNew York City

0:2

Los AngelesSeattle Sounders

4:1

 

Dalian YifangChongqing Dangdai Lifan

1:1

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou R&F

5:1

Wuhan ZallShanghai Greenland Shenhua

1:1

 

Wellington PhoenixMelbourne City

3:2

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru