16.10.2017 <

Football matches for 17.10.2017

> 18.10.2017
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Maribor Liverpool0:7 (0:4)
 Maribor
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 Spartak Moscow Sevilla5:1 (1:1)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Liverpool422013-38
2. Sevilla42118-87
3. Spartak Moscow41218-55
4. Maribor40131-141
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Manchester City Napoli2:1 (2:0)
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Feyenoord Shahtar Donetsk1:2 (1:1)
 Rotterdam
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Manchester City440012-312
2. Shahtar Donetsk43017-59
3. Napoli41037-93
4. Feyenoord40043-120
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Monaco Beşiktaş1:2 (1:1)
 Monte Carlo
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 RB Leipzig Porto3:2 (3:2)
 Leipzig
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. Beşiktaş43108-310
2. Porto42029-76
3. RB Leipzig41125-84
4. Monaco40223-72
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Real Madrid Tottenham Hotspur1:1 (1:1)
 Madrid
Статистика личных встреч 21:45 APOEL Borussia Dortmund1:1 (0:0)
 Nicosia
2nd leg
 1st leg 
 total 
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Piroozi Al Hilal2:2 (1:1)

0:4 (0:2)

2:6

 Oman, Muscat
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Strogino Saturn2:1 (1:0)
 Moscow
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ararat17143034-845
2.FK Ryazan17102527-1532
3.Torpedo1785434-1529
4.FK Strogino1791728-2328
5.Zorkiy1784528-1828
6.Energomash1777325-1628
7.Metallurg1675422-2226
8.Dynamo1781825-2025
9.Saturn1672723-2223
10.Sokol1764723-3022
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Billericay Town Brackley Town2:1 (2:1)*
 Billericay
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Leyton Orient Dagenham & Redbridge1:0 (1:0)*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Concord Rangers Woking1:2 aet
(1:1, 1:1)
*
 Canvey Island
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Enfield Town Maidstone United1:3 aet
(0:0, 1:1)
*
 London
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ebbsfleet United East Thurrock United3:0 (0:0)*
 Northfleet
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ossett Town Solihull Moors1:2 (0:2)*
 Ossett
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Kettering Town Nantwich Town0:1 (0:1)*
 Kettering
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Boston United Chorley3:4 aet
(1:0, 3:3)
*
 Boston
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Bromley Dover Athletic3:0 (0:0)*
 Bromley
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Vasas SC Haladás1:0 (1:0)
 Budapest
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Videoton16105138-1835
2.Ferencváros16105132-1435
3.Debrecen1674526-1925
4.Honvéd1674529-2725
5.Újpest1657421-2022
6.Diósgyőr1663728-2621
7.Vasas SC1663722-2721
8.Paks1656524-2621
9.Puskás1654721-2519
10.Balmazújváros1644820-2416
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч 14:30 Lietava Sūduva0:5 (0:3)
 Jonava
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sūduva28178365-2859
2.Žalgiris V28177451-2258
3.Trakai28159445-2254
4.Atlantas28891133-3333
5.Utenis28881224-4132
6.Lietava28871329-4531
7.Stumbras284101423-4222
8.Žalgiris K28361919-5615
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionStoke City

20:00

 

VereyaEtar

17:30

 

EibarReal Betis

21:00

 

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

 

ZagłębieKorona

18:00

 

AmiensLille

19:00

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaPatronato

17:00

OlimpoGodoy Cruz

19:15

HuracánVélez Sársfield

21:30

 

FluminensePonte Preta

17:00

AvaíPalmeiras

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

Al HilalUrawa Red Diamonds

1:1

 

DynamoAkhmat

1:1

FK KrasnodarSpartak

1:4

ArsenalRubin

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskCSKA

2:4

 

ShinnikOlimpiets

1:2

BaltikaAvangard

1:0

FK OrenburgFakel

5:0

VolgarKrylia Sovetov

0:1

SibirRotor

1:0

YeniseySpartak-2

2:1

DynamoLuch-Energiya

3:2

FK KhimkiTom

3:1

KubanFK Tyumen

3:1

 

Biolog-NovokubanskSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

SpartakChernomorets

1:1

 

ZirkaDynamo

0:2

ZoryaVeres

1:1

KarpatyFK Mariupol

0:1

 

HeliosCherkasky Dnipro

1:3

FK PoltavaZhemchuzhina

3:0

KolosDesna

0:1

Obolon-BrovarKremin

1:2

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

0:0

 

EnerhiyaTavriya

2:2

MyrDnipro-1

1:4

FK NikopolDnipro

0:0

 

İnterZira

0:1

KəpəzSəbail

2:3

 

GandzasarShirak

2:2

 

Dynamo MnKrumkachy

1:0

FK SlutskFK Vitebsk

2:3

IslochDnepr

1:0

SlaviaNaftan

1:2

ShakhtsyorTarpeda-BelAZ

1:2

BATENeman

3:1

Dynamo BrFK Haradzeya

1:1

FK MinskFK Homel

0:2

 

ZimbruSpicul

1:1

DaciaPetrocub

0:2

ZaryaDinamo-Auto

6:0

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

MilsamiSheriff

0:2

 

LASKRapid

1:2

MattersburgAltach

1:0

AustriaAdmira Wacker

2:3

St. PöltenWolfsberg

0:0

 

ArsenalTottenham Hotspur

2:0

AFC BournemouthHuddersfield Town

4:0

BurnleySwansea City

2:0

Crystal PalaceEverton

2:2

Leicester CityManchester City

0:2

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

West Bromwich AlbionChelsea

0:4

Manchester UnitedNewcastle United

4:1

 

Birmingham CityNottingham Forest

1:0

Cardiff CityBrentford

2:0

Hull CityIpswich Town

2:2

Norwich CityBarnsley

1:1

Queens Park RangersAston Villa

1:2

ReadingWolverhampton Wanderers

0:2

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

0:0

SunderlandMillwall

2:2

FulhamDerby County

1:1

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzAnderlecht

1:2

KortrijkSint-Truiden

3:2

EupenAntwerp

0:1

StandardOostende

0:0

 

PirinBeroe

0:1

CSKABotev

1:1

LokomotivLudogorets

0:3

 

BalmazújvárosHaladás

2:1

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryVasas SC

3:3

PaksFerencváros

0:2

PuskásDiósgyőr

1:0

ÚjpestHonvéd

2:1

DebrecenVideoton

2:5

 

BayernAugsburg

3:0

HoffenheimEintracht

1:1

Bayer 04RB Leipzig

2:2

Mainz 05Köln

1:0

WolfsburgFreiburg

3:1

HerthaBorussia M

2:4

 

TwenteHeerenveen

0:4

FeyenoordVVV-Venlo

1:1

NACAjax

0:8

Willem IISparta

2:2

 

KobuletiDinamo

0:1

SamtrediaKolxet`i 1913

5:0

ChikhuraTorpedo

1:3

DilaLokomotivi

2:1

DinamoSaburtalo

1:2

 

GetafeAlavés

4:1

LeganésBarcelona

0:3

SevillaCelta de Vigo

2:1

AtléticoReal Madrid

0:0

 

RomaLazio

2:1

NapoliMilan

2:1

 

PiastCracovia

1:0

SandecjaLech

0:0

LechiaWisła P

3:0

 

Crvena ZvezdaRad

6:1

VoždovacBačka

2:0

NapredakČukarički

1:2

VojvodinaRadnik

0:0

 

AnkaranCelje

1:2

TriglavAluminij

0:3

RudarGorica

20:20

 

Paris Saint-GermainNantes

4:1

DijonTroyes

3:1

GuingampAngers

1:1

ToulouseMetz

0:0

StrasbourgRennes

2:1

 

OsijekCibalia

1:1

RijekaInter

0:0

 

IskraMladost

0:1

KomRudar

1:0

SutjeskaGrbalj

1:0

ZetaPetrovac

0:0

BudućnostDečić

4:1

 

ZbrojovkaTeplice

1:0

SlovanBaník

2:1

SigmaFastav

2:0

SlaviaDukla

5:0

SlováckoViktoria Plzeň

1:4

 

Ross CountyCeltic

0:1

AberdeenMotherwell

0:2

DundeeKilmarnock

0:0

HibernianSt. Johnstone

1:2

RangersHamilton Academical

0:2

 

BanfieldTemperley

0:0

Defensa y JusticiaLanús

3:0

San MartínSan Lorenzo de Almagro

1:3

IndependienteRiver Plate

1:0

 

Western Sydney WanderersWellington Phoenix

17:35*

SydneyNewcastle United Jets

2:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

22.04.2017 – 12.11.2017

African Nations Championship 2018,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru