15.10.2017 <

Football matches for 16.10.2017

> 17.10.2017
Local time
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Amkar FK Tosno0:0
 Perm
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Zenit1384123-628
2.Lokomotiv1382318-1126
3.CSKA1373315-924
4.FK Krasnodar1363417-1221
5.Spartak1355320-1820
6.Ural1347215-1319
7.Rubin1352616-1217
8.Arsenal1352612-1417
9.Akhmat1352615-1817
10.FK Ufa134549-1317
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 14:00 FK Sumy Cherkasky Dnipro3:2 (1:2)
 Sumy
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Helios Desna0:0
 Kharkiv
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Volyn Hirnyk-Sport0:1 (0:0)
 Lutsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev17134030-943
2.FK Poltava17122326-1138
3.Desna18114334-937
4.Helios17103422-1233
5.Ingulets1896323-1133
6.Avanhard1893623-2130
7.Kolos1792620-1529
8.Hirnyk-Sport1781813-1625
9.Balkany1757513-1522
10.Obolon-Brovar1755710-1220
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч 12:00 Metalurh Sudnobudivnyk0:5 (0:2)
 Zaporizhia
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 MFK Mykolaiv-2 Enerhiya1:4 (0:2)
 Mykolaiv
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Ingulets-2 Real Pharma1:1 (0:1)
 Vladimirovka
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Metalist 192517132245-1441
2.Dnipro-117122340-938
3.Dnipro17104332-1534
4.Enerhiya17102532-1932
5.Real Pharma1883729-2227
6.Tavriya1874726-2325
7.Myr1766517-1424
8.FK Nikopol1756614-1721
9.Sudnobudivnyk1744924-3916
10.MFK Mykolaiv-217431020-3715
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Homel Tarpeda-BelAZ0:1 (0:0)
 Gomel
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.BATE25183448-1257
2.Shakhtsyor25175341-1456
3.Dynamo Mn25181634-1355
4.Tarpeda-BelAZ25128536-2044
5.Neman25117734-2640
6.FK Slutsk25117725-2640
7.Dynamo Br25108738-2538
8.FK Vitebsk25107829-2837
9.FK Haradzeya26810832-3034
10.FK Homel25771121-2128
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 17:30 Septemvri Vitosha1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Botev Vereya1:0 (0:0)
 Sofia
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets1293027-630
2.CSKA1283130-827
3.Levski1273216-424
4.Botev1363424-1821
5.Vereya1262413-1420
6.Lokomotiv1252512-1917
7.Beroe1245313-1217
8.Slavia1344518-2116
9.Cherno More1243511-1215
10.Pirin1327411-1113
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Las Palmas Celta de Vigo2:5 (0:2)
 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Barcelona871024-322
2.Valencia853021-1018
3.Real Madrid852115-717
4.Sevilla85129-416
5.Atlético844013-516
6.Leganés84227-314
7.Real Sociedad841319-1713
8.Villarreal841311-1013
9.Real Betis841317-1713
10.Celta de Vigo832318-1311
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч 20:45 Hellas Verona Benevento1:0 (0:0)
 Verona
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Napoli880026-524
2.Inter871017-522
3.Juventus861121-719
4.Lazio861121-1019
5.Roma750214-515
6.Sampdoria742111-914
7.Bologna84228-814
8.Torino834114-1313
9.Chievo83329-912
10.Milan840412-1312
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Sarpsborg 08 Stabæk2:2 (2:1)
 Sarpsborg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rosenborg25166351-1754
2.Molde25135744-3144
3.Sarpsborg 08251110438-2943
4.Brann25117743-2740
5.Haugesund25116830-2739
6.Strømsgodset25108731-2938
7.Odd251051023-3035
8.Stabæk2597939-4534
9.Sandefjord251031232-3833
10.Vålerenga25961036-3633
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Cracovia Pogoń3:0 (1:0)
 Kraków
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Górnik1365228-2023
2.Zagłębie1365220-1223
3.Lech1264219-722
4.Wisła K1262415-1420
5.Jagiellonia1255215-1320
6.Legia1261513-1319
7.Korona1354417-1519
8.Wisła P1252512-1517
9.Śląsk1245315-1517
10.Sandecja1244412-1216
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Norrköping Malmö1:3 (1:0)
 Norrköping
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Kalmar Hammarby2:0 (0:0)
 Kalmar
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö27186358-2560
2.AIK27148543-2050
3.Djurgårdens27146751-2948
4.Häcken27129637-2645
5.Norrköping271341038-3543
6.Östersunds271110643-3143
7.Göteborg27910841-3437
8.Sirius271061140-4336
9.Örebro281061237-5036
10.Elfsborg27981046-5035
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 310
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

20:00

FUSTP Mazembe

21:30

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

14:00

RubinDynamo

16:30

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

18:30

SpartakAmkar

19:00

 

FK TambovSibir

13:30

RotorTom

14:00

BaltikaDynamo

15:00

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

15:00

FK OrenburgAvangard

16:00

FakelFK Khimki

17:00

KubanKrylia Sovetov

17:00

YeniseyShinnik

17:00

Zenit-2Volgar

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

14:00

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

14:00

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

15:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

17:00

 

FK KalugaArarat

14:00

SaturnZorkiy

15:00

SokolFK Ryazan

15:00

EnergomashDynamo

15:00

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

14:00

SKAAfips

14:30

AngushtFK Armavir

14:30

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

14:30

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

15:00

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

15:00

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

16:00

ChaikaChernomorets

17:00

 

NeftekhimikNosta

14:00

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

15:00

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

15:00

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

15:00

VolgaSyzran-2003

18:00

 

OlympikZirka

14:00

FK OleksandriyaVeres

17:00

VorsklaKarpaty

19:30

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

14:00

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

15:00

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

15:00

KolosRukh

15:00

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

15:30

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

16:00

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

15:00

Nyva TPodillya

15:00

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

15:00

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

15:00

DniproMetalurh

15:00

 

KəpəzNeftçi

15:00

SumqayıtZira

17:00

 

ShirakPyunik

15:00

 

NaftanDynamo Br

14:00

NemanFK Homel

15:10

 

QayratAkzhayik

15:00

IrtyshAqtöbe

15:00

TarazShakhtyor

16:00

 

PetrocubMilsami

15:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

15:30

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

17:00

BuxoroPaxtakor

17:00

 

SturmMattersburg

16:00

St. PöltenLASK

18:30

AltachWolfsberg

18:30

 

ChelseaWatford

12:30

Huddersfield TownManchester United

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

15:00

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Swansea CityLeicester City

15:00

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

17:30

 

Aston VillaFulham

15:00

BarnsleyHull City

15:00

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

15:00

BrentfordSunderland

15:00

Bristol CityLeeds United

15:00

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

15:00

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

15:00

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

15:00

Sheffield UnitedReading

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

15:00

MillwallBirmingham City

17:30

 

LokerenCharleroi

18:00

EupenMechelen

20:00

Sint-TruidenOostende

20:00

KortrijkGent

20:30

 

LevskiCSKA

16:00

LokomotivCherno More

20:15

 

DebrecenHaladás

15:30

FerencvárosÚjpest

15:30

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

15:30

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

15:30

VideotonPuskás

15:30

DiósgyőrHonvéd

18:00

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

15:30

Borussia MBayer 04

15:30

EintrachtBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgHannover

15:30

Hamburger SVBayern

18:30

 

NACZwolle

18:30

ExcelsiorSparta

19:45

VVV-VenloDen Haag

19:45

TwenteRoda

20:45

 

LevanteGetafe

13:00

Real BetisAlavés

16:15

ValenciaSevilla

18:30

BarcelonaMálaga

20:45

 

SampdoriaCrotone

18:00

NapoliInter

20:45

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

18:00

 

SandecjaCracovia

15:30

PogońTermalica

18:00

LechiaLech

20:30

 

FeirenseRio Ave

16:00

Vitória SMarítimo

18:15

PortoPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

FK MačvaBorac

15:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

15:00

VoždovacRad

17:00

JavorRadnik

17:00

NapredakZemun

17:00

 

CeljeAluminij

13:00

GoricaDomžale

15:00

MariborAnkaran

20:20

 

MonacoCaen

17:00

MetzDijon

20:00

NantesGuingamp

20:00

AmiensBordeaux

20:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

RennesLille

20:00

 

CibaliaSlaven

15:00

HajdukDinamo

19:00

 

IskraSutjeska

12:30

GrbaljDečić

13:30

PetrovacRudar

13:30

ZetaKom

13:30

 

TepliceKarviná

17:00

BaumitSparta

18:15

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

16:00

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

15:00

Partick ThistleDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:15

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

13:00

KalevInfonet

13:00

LevadiaTulevik

16:00

TammekaPärnu

19:00

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

17:00

 

YanbianHenan Construction

15:30

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

19:35

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

17:35

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

AstanaMaccabi

4:0

VillarrealSlavia Praha

2:2

SkënderbeuPartizan

0:0

Dynamo KievYoung Boys

2:2

BragaLudogorets

0:2

Hoffenheimİstanbul Başakşehir

3:1

MilanAÉK

0:0

AustriaRijeka

1:3

EvertonLyon

1:2

AtalantaApollon

3:1

FastavKøbenhavn

1:1

SheriffLokomotiv

1:1

LuganoViktoria Plzeň

3:2

Hapoel Be`er ShevaSteaua

1:2

Crvena ZvezdaArsenal

0:1

BATEKöln

1:0

MarseilleVitória Guimarães

2:1

KonyasporRed Bull

0:2

ÖstersundsAthletic

2:2

Zorya LuganskHertha

2:1

NiceLazio

1:3

Zulte WaregemVitesse

1:1

VardarReal Sociedad

0:6

ZenitRosenborg

3:1

OlimpiaSantos de Guápiles

0:1

 

LokomotiviSaburtalo

1:1

Kolxet`i 1913Torpedo

1:2

DilaDinamo

1:2

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:1

 

PalmeirasPonte Preta

2:0

SportSantos

1:1

VitóriaAtlético Paranaense

2:3

FlamengoBahia

4:1

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru