Russia 2017/18, Second division

West

Centre

South

Urals-Volga

East

Neftekhimik, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Mordovia15123025 - 33961013 - 11962012 - 220
2.Volga16104225 - 83452116 - 5175219 - 317
3.Syzran-200316103325 - 163361213 - 91942112 - 714
4.Zenit-Izhevsk1691616 - 12284148 - 7135028 - 515
5.Nosta1683530 - 202742216 - 81441314 - 1213
6.KAMAZ1675422 - 132652213 - 6172329 - 79
7.FK Chelyabinsk1566324 - 172442115 - 7142429 - 1010
8.Neftekhimik1565422 - 142333213 - 7123229 - 711
9.Anzhi-Yunior1644818 - 17162239 - 582259 - 128
10.Lada-Tolyatti16411112 - 36131152 - 13430610 - 239
11.FK Orenburg-216241011 - 28102248 - 1180263 - 172
12.Krylia Sovetov-216221210 - 4081167 - 1741163 - 234
13.Ural-21511137 - 2340165 - 1311072 - 103

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2017 14:00Neftekhimik KAMAZ2:3 (1:0)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2017 14:00Neftekhimik Nosta0:1 (0:1)
 Nizhnekamsk
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.2017 18:30KAMAZ Neftekhimik2:0 (0:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2017 18:00Nosta Neftekhimik2:0 (1:0)
 Novotroitsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 404
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

Fixtures
Russia 2017/18, Second division

Day 18

10.04

FK Orenburg-2 - Zenit-Izhevsk

10.04

Syzran-2003 - Nosta

10.04

Krylia Sovetov-2 - KAMAZ

10.04

FK Chelyabinsk - Neftekhimik

10.04

Mordovia - Volga

10.04

Ural-2 - Anzhi-Yunior

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 21

Spartak MoscowMaribor

20:00

SevillaLiverpool

20:45

Manchester CityFeyenoord

19:45

NapoliShahtar Donetsk

20:45

BeşiktaşPorto

19:00

MonacoRB Leipzig

20:45

Borussia DortmundTottenham Hotspur

20:45

APOELReal Madrid

21:45

LibertadIndependiente

21:15

 

Aston VillaSunderland

19:45

BarnsleyCardiff City

19:45

BrentfordBurton Albion

19:45

Bristol CityPreston North End

19:45

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

19:45

MillwallHull City

19:45

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

19:45

Sheffield UnitedFulham

19:45

Bolton WanderersReading

20:00

 

Columbus CrewToronto

20:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 19

FijiEstonia

0:2

TP MazembeSuperSport United

2:1

 

FK UfaUral

2:0

AnzhiLokomotiv

0:1

FK RostovAmkar

0:0

ZenitFK Tosno

5:0

 

FK TambovZenit-2

3:1

 

Kuban-2Druzhba

3:0

FK ArmavirAnzhi-2

3:1

 

VorsklaStal

1:1

ChornomoretsOlympik

2:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Metalurh

3:0

 

NeftçiQəbələ

2:3

 

AraratPyunik

0:1

 

ObodShoʼrtan

-:+

NeftchiMashʼal

2:1

QizilqumMetallurg

2:1

NasafPaxtakor

4:0

FK OlmaliqNavbahor

2:1

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

2:1

BunyodkorBuxoro

3:0

DinamoLokomotiv

1:5

 

Red BullSturm

5:0

 

WatfordWest Ham United

2:0

 

Leeds UnitedMiddlesbrough

2:1

 

Zulte WaregemGenk

0:1

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

3:0

LokerenGent

0:3

 

DunavCherno More

0:1

VitoshaLevski

0:0

 

Schalke 04Hamburger SV

2:0

WerderHannover

4:0

 

Den HaagHeracles Almelo

4:1

ZwollePSV

0:1

UtrechtExcelsior

3:1

GroningenVitesse

4:2

RodaAZ

0:1

 

MálagaDeportivo

3:2

EspañolValencia

0:2

Las PalmasLevante

0:2

AthleticVillarreal

1:1

 

CrotoneGenoa

0:1

BeneventoSassuolo

1:2

SampdoriaJuventus

3:2

SPALFiorentina

1:1

TorinoChievo

1:1

UdineseCagliari

0:1

InterAtalanta

2:0

 

KristiansundSandefjord

3:2

LillestrømMolde

0:1

RosenborgViking

2:0

Sarpsborg 08Ålesund

1:0

StabækSogndal

1:1

StrømsgodsetBrann

2:1

TromsøHaugesund

2:0

VålerengaOdd

2:0

 

ŚląskArka

1:2

LegiaGórnik

1:0

 

JavorPartizan

0:2

ZemunFK Mačva

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaBorac

3:1

 

DomžaleKrško

1:0

 

CaenNice

1:1

LyonMontpellier

0:0

BordeauxMarseille

1:1

 

DinamoLokomotiva

2:0

Istra 1961Hajduk

1:3

 

KarvináBaumit

2:1

Mladá BoleslavBohemians 1905

1:2

 

HeartsPartick Thistle

1:1

 

TigreEstudiantes

2:0

UniónChacarita Juniors

0:0

Boca JuniorsRacing Club

1:2

TalleresRosario Central

0:1

 

SportBahia

1:0

FlamengoCorinthians

3:0

São PauloBotafogo

0:0

VitóriaCruzeiro

1:1

AtléticoChapecoense

1:1

SantosGrêmio

1:0

Atlético MineiroCoritiba

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseVasco da Gama

3:1

 

Perth GloryMelbourne Victory

0:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

Just finished

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

06.11.2017 – 15.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, intercontinental play-off

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru