21.07.2017 < | Football matches for 22.07.2017 | > 23.07.2017 |
21:00 | Costa Rica | | USA | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Arlington |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:00 | South Africa | | Botswana | 1:0 (1:0) | 2:0 (1:0) | 3:0 | |||
Lesetlheng | |||||||||
15:00 | Zambia | | Swaziland | 3:0 (3:0) | 4:0 (2:0) | 7:0 | |||
Lusaka |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
15:30 | Rwanda | | Tanzania | 0:0 | 1:1 (1:1) | 1:1 | |||
Kigali | |||||||||
16:00 | Uganda | | South Sudan | 5:1 (2:0) | 0:0 | 5:1 | |||
Kampala Phillip Omondi Stadium |
2nd leg | 1st leg | total | |||||||
16:30 | Guinea | | Guinea-Bissau | 7:0 (2:0) | 3:1 (0:0) | 10:1 | |||
Conakry | |||||||||
17:00 | Senegal | | Sierra Leone | 3:1 (1:1) | 1:1 (0:0) | 4:2 | |||
Dakar | |||||||||
17:00 | Mali | | Gambia | 4:0 (0:0) | 0:0 | 4:0 | |||
Bamako |
18:00 | Juventus | | Barcelona | 1:2 (0:2) | |||||
East Rutherford | |||||||||
20:00 | Paris Saint-Germain | | Tottenham Hotspur | 2:4 (2:2) | |||||
Orlando |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | Zenit | | Rubin | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Saint Petersburg | |||||||||
20:00 | FK Krasnodar | | FK Tosno | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Krasnodar |
Day 3 | |||||||||
13:00 | Dynamo | | Fakel | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Veliky Novgorod | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tambov | | Spartak-2 | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Tambov | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Khimki | | Luch-Energiya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Khimki | |||||||||
16:00 | Shinnik | | Rotor | 3:1 (2:1) | |||||
Karavayevo | |||||||||
16:00 | FK Tyumen | | Zenit-2 | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Tyumen | |||||||||
17:00 | Sibir | | Yenisey | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Novosibirsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Krylia Sovetov | | Avangard | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Samara | |||||||||
19:00 | FK Orenburg | | Baltika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Orenburg | |||||||||
19:00 | Tom | | Olimpiets | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Tomsk | |||||||||
19:00 | Volgar | | Kuban | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Astrakhan |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:00 | Veres | | FK Oleksandriya | 0:0 | |||||
Lviv | |||||||||
17:00 | Chornomorets | | Stal | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Odesa | |||||||||
19:30 | Shakhtar | | Dynamo | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kharkiv |
Day 2 | |||||||||
16:30 | Helios | | Avanhard | 3:1 (1:1) | |||||
Kharkiv | |||||||||
18:00 | Kremin | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 0:2 (0:0) | |||||
Kremenchuk | |||||||||
18:00 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Arsenal-Kyiv | 2:3 (0:1) | |||||
Mykolaiv | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Poltava | | Desna | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Poltava | |||||||||
18:00 | Kolos | | FK Sumy | 1:1 (0:0) | |||||
Kovalivka | |||||||||
19:00 | Ingulets | | Zhemchuzhina | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Petrove |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:00 | Nyva Ternopil | | Arsenal-Kyivshchyna | 2:0 (0:0) | |||||
Vyshnivets Vyshnivets Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Ahrobiznes | | FK Lviv | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||||
18:00 | Podillya | | Prykarpattya | 1:3 (1:2) | |||||
Khmelnytsky | |||||||||
18:00 | Polissya | | Nyva Vinnytsya | 0:4 (0:1) | |||||
Korosten |
Day 2 | |||||||||
17:30 | FK Nikopol | | Real Pharma | 0:0 | |||||
Nikopol | |||||||||
17:30 | Myr | | Metalist 1925 | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
Hornostayivka | |||||||||
18:00 | Tavriya | | Ingulets-2 | 3:2 (1:1) | |||||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||||
18:00 | FK Dnipro | | Enerhiya | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Dnipro |
17:00 | Naftan (Navapolatsk) | | Krumkachy (Minsk) | 1:2 (0:0) | |||||
Navapolatsk | |||||||||
17:30 | Isloch (Minsk District) | | FK Haradzeya (Haradzeya) | 2:1 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||||
Minsk | |||||||||
18:00 | Neman (Hrodna) | | FK Minsk (Minsk) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Hrodna |
Day 3 | |||||||||
18:30 | Dinamo-Auto | | Spicul | 0:3 (0:0) | |||||
Tîrnauca | |||||||||
18:30 | Sfîntul Gheorghe | | Petrocub | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Suruceni | |||||||||
20:00 | Sheriff | | Zimbru | 2:2 (2:1) | |||||
Tiraspol |
Day 1 | |||||||||
16:00 | Rapid | | Mattersburg | 2:2 (1:0) | |||||
Wien | |||||||||
18:30 | Wolfsberg | | Red Bull | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Wolfsberg | |||||||||
18:30 | LASK | | Admira Wacker | 3:0 (2:0) | |||||
Pasching |
20:30 | Anderlecht | | Zulte Waregem | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Bruxelles |
Day 2 | |||||||||
18:45 | Pirin | | Septemvri | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Blagoevgrad | |||||||||
21:00 | CSKA | | Ludogorets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||||
Sofia |
Day 17 | |||||||||
17:00 | Žalgiris Kaunas | | Jonava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Kaunas | |||||||||
19:00 | Žalgiris Vilnius | | Stumbras | 1:0 (1:0) | |||||
Vilnius |
Day 2 | |||||||||
19:00 | Slaven | | Lokomotiva | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Koprivnica | |||||||||
21:00 | Rijeka | | Rudeš | 4:1 (2:0) | |||||
Rijeka |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Forfar Athletic | | Stirling Albion | 1:3 (0:2) | |||||
Forfar | |||||||||
15:00 | Inverness | | Falkirk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||||
Inverness |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Peterhead | 5:1 (3:0) | |||||
Dunfermline | |||||||||
15:00 | Hearts | | East Fife | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Edinburgh |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Dundee | | Buckie Thistle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Dundee |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Annan Athletic | | Kilmarnock | 0:2 (0:1) | |||||
Annan | |||||||||
15:00 | Clyde | | Dumbarton | 2:1 (0:1) | |||||
Cumbernauld |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Motherwell | | Greenock Morton | 4:0 (2:0) | |||||
Motherwell | |||||||||
15:00 | Queen's Park | | Edinburgh City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Motherwell | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 12 | ||
2. | Greenock Morton | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8-6 | 8 | ||
3. | Queen's Park | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9-9 | 7 | ||
4. | Edinburgh City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-12 | 2 | ||
5. | Berwick Rangers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4-7 | 1 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | East Kilbride | | Albion Rovers | 2:5 (0:2) | |||||
East Kilbride | |||||||||
15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Queen of the South | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 6:5 | |||||
Hamilton |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Hamilton Academical | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11-6 | 9 | ||
2. | Albion Rovers | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12-9 | 7 | ||
3. | Queen of the South | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6-4 | 7 | ||
4. | East Kilbride | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | 5 | ||
5. | Stenhousemuir | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3-9 | 2 |
Day 3 | |||||||||
15:00 | Livingston | | Airdrieonians | 2:0 (1:0) | |||||
Livingston | |||||||||
15:00 | Partick Thistle | | St. Mirren | 5:0 (4:0) | |||||
Glasgow |
Day 16 | |||||||||
16:00 | Vitória | | Chapecoense | 1:2 (0:1) | |||||
Salvador | |||||||||
19:00 | Flamengo | | Coritiba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||||
Rio de Janeiro |
14:00 | New York City | | Chicago Fire | 2:1 (0:0) | |||||
New York | |||||||||
15:00 | Minnesota United | | New York Red Bulls | 0:3 (0:1) | |||||
Minneapolis | |||||||||
19:00 | Toronto | | Colorado Rapids | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Toronto | |||||||||
19:00 | DC United | | Houston Dynamo | 1:3 (0:3) | |||||
Washington | |||||||||
19:30 | Montreal Impact | | Dallas | 1:2 (1:0) | |||||
Montréal | |||||||||
19:30 | Columbus Crew | | Philadelphia Union | 1:0 (0:0) | |||||
Columbus | |||||||||
19:30 | New England Revolution | | Los Angeles Galaxy | 4:3 (2:1) | |||||
Foxborough | |||||||||
20:00 | Real Salt Lake | | Sporting Kansas City | 1:1 (1:0) | |||||
Sandy |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Toronto | 34 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 74-37 | 69 | ||
2. | New York City | 34 | 16 | 9 | 9 | 56-43 | 57 | ||
3. | Chicago Fire | 34 | 16 | 7 | 11 | 61-47 | 55 | ||
4. | Atlanta United | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 70-40 | 55 | ||
5. | Columbus Crew | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 53-49 | 54 | ||
6. | New York Red Bulls | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 53-47 | 50 | ||
7. | New England Revolution | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 53-61 | 45 | ||
8. | Philadelphia Union | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 50-47 | 42 | ||
9. | Montreal Impact | 34 | 11 | 6 | 17 | 52-58 | 39 | ||
10. | Orlando City | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 39-58 | 39 |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Portland Timbers | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 60-50 | 53 | ||
2. | Seattle Sounders | 34 | 14 | 11 | 9 | 52-39 | 53 | ||
3. | Vancouver Whitecaps | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 50-49 | 52 | ||
4. | Houston Dynamo | 34 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 57-45 | 50 | ||
5. | Sporting Kansas City | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 40-29 | 49 | ||
6. | San Jose Earthquakes | 34 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 39-60 | 46 | ||
7. | Dallas | 34 | 11 | 13 | 10 | 48-48 | 46 | ||
8. | Real Salt Lake | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 49-55 | 45 | ||
9. | Minnesota United | 34 | 10 | 6 | 18 | 47-70 | 36 | ||
10. | Colorado Rapids | 34 | 9 | 6 | 19 | 31-51 | 33 |
Day 18 | |||||||||
19:35 | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | | Hebei China Fortune | 4:3 (3:1) | |||||
Guiyang | |||||||||
19:35 | Jiangsu Suning | | Liaoning Whowin | 4:0 (1:0) | |||||
Nanjing | |||||||||
19:35 | Chongqing Lifan | | Tianjin Teda | 2:1 (2:0) | |||||
Chongqing | |||||||||
19:35 | Shandong Luneng Taishan | | Changchun Yatai | 3:2 (1:0) | |||||
Jinan | |||||||||
19:35 | Shanghai SIPG | | Guangzhou Evergrande | 2:2 (0:0) | |||||
Shanghai |
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||
1. | Guangzhou Evergrande | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 69-42 | 64 | ||
2. | Shanghai SIPG | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 72-39 | 58 | ||
3. | Tianjin Quanjian | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 46-33 | 54 | ||
4. | Hebei China Fortune | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 55-38 | 52 | ||
5. | Guangzhou R&F | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 59-46 | 52 | ||
6. | Shandong Luneng Taishan | 30 | 13 | 10 | 7 | 49-33 | 49 | ||
7. | Changchun Yatai | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 46-41 | 44 | ||
8. | Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 39-45 | 42 | ||
9. | Beijing Guoan | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 42-42 | 40 | ||
10. | Chongqing Lifan | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 37-40 | 36 |
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
20:45 | |
Local time | |
2:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:4 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |