07.07.2017 <

Football matches for 8.07.2017

> 09.07.2017
Local time
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 USA Panama1:1 (0:0)
 Nashville
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Martinique Nicaragua2:0 (1:0)
 Nashville
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. USA32107-37
2. Panama32106-27
3. Martinique31024-63
4. Nicaragua30031-70
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Wydad Casablanca Zanaco FC1:0 (0:0)
 Casablanca
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Al-Ahly Cairo Coton Sport FC3:1 (2:1)
 Alexandria
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 CS Sfaxien MC Alger4:0 (1:0)
 Sfax
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Platinum Stars Mbabane Swallows2:2 (0:1)
 Rustenburg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. CS Sfaxien641113-413
2. MC Alger63217-711
3. Mbabane Swallows61238-105
4. Platinum Stars60336-133
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 TP Mazembe Horoya AC2:1 (1:1)
 Lubumbashi
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 SuperSport United Mounana4:1 (4:0)
 Atteridgeville
ClubGWDLF-AP
1. TP Mazembe63308-412
2. SuperSport United624013-810
3. Horoya AC62316-59
4. Mounana60064-140
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Dynamo Yenisey2:1 (0:0)
 Saint Petersburg
Статистика личных встреч 15:00 Shinnik Zenit-22:1 (2:0)
 Karavayevo
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 FK Khimki Rotor3:0 (2:0)
 Khimki
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Olimpiets Avangard2:2 (1:2)
 Dzerzhinsk
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 FK Tyumen Baltika1:2 (0:1)
 Tyumen
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Sibir Spartak-21:2 (1:2)
 Novosibirsk
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Tom Kuban1:4 (1:3)
 Tomsk
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 FK Orenburg FK Tambov2:1 (2:1)
 Orenburg
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Krylia Sovetov Luch-Energiya2:0 (1:0)
 Samara
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Volgar Fakel0:0
 Astrakhan
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.FK Orenburg38266659-2684
2.Krylia Sovetov38264860-2382
3.Yenisey38256768-3281
4.FK Tambov382081057-3668
5.Baltika381971244-3564
6.Dynamo381316952-4755
7.Sibir3814111338-3153
8.Shinnik3814111345-4553
9.Kuban3812131347-4749
10.Volgar381291740-4645
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Aqtöbe Okzhetpes3:0 (2:0)
 Aqtöbe
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Atyrau Taraz1:3 (0:1)
 Atyrau
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Astana33254474-2179
2.Qayrat33239175-2878
3.Ordabasy331841144-3758
4.Irtysh331212935-3248
5.Tobil3312111036-2647
6.Kaysar331191330-3642
7.Shakhtyor331241736-5040
8.Atyrau331081534-5435
9.Aqtöbe33891638-4633
10.Akzhayik33791729-4730
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Petrocub Spicul0:1 (0:1)
 Hînceşti
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Dinamo-Auto Zimbru1:0 (0:0)
 Tîrnauca
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Sheriff18143150-1445
2.Milsami18131426-1240
3.Petrocub1875625-1626
4.Dacia1875623-2626
5.Zarya1873828-2024
6.Speranţa1856718-2121
7.Sfîntul Gheorghe1855815-2720
8.Zimbru1854917-2119
9.Dinamo-Auto18431114-3815
10.Spicul18351014-3514
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч 15:30 Rosenborg Sandefjord5:1 (4:0)
 Trondheim
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Ålesund Molde0:3 (0:1)
 Ålesund
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Sirius AFC Eskilstuna1:0 (0:0)
 Uppsala
Статистика личных встреч 16:00 Hammarby Örebro3:1 (1:0)
 Stockholm
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Häcken Malmö0:1 (0:1)
 Göteborg
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Malmö30197463-2764
2.AIK30169547-2257
3.Djurgårdens30158754-3053
4.Häcken301410642-2852
5.Östersunds301311648-3250
6.Norrköping301461045-4048
7.Sirius301171246-5140
8.Elfsborg301091153-5939
9.Hammarby309111042-4338
10.Göteborg309101142-4037
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Trans Paide1:1 (1:0)
 Narva
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Infonet Tammeka2:1 (2:1)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Tulevik36842434-9528
9.Pärnu36223229-1468
10.Kalev361062052-7636
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 748
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

15:00

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

16:30

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

19:00

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

16:00

 

RFSMETTA/LU

19:00

 

LillestrømTromsø

19:00

 

KoronaZagłębie S

18:00

 

BragaSporting

20:15

 

BaumitViktoria

18:00

 

HäckenGöteborg

19:00

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

20:00

Vasco da GamaBahia

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

4:0

 

DynamoAnzhi

0:1

YeniseyUral

1:2

ArsenalRubin

2:2

FK RostovFK Ufa

0:0

AkhmatFK Orenburg

1:1

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

2:0

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

1:2

Pskov-747FK Murom

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

3:0

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

0:2

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

1:2

TorpedoDynamo

1:0

SaturnRotor-2

0:3

SokolKvant

2:1

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

1:3

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

1:3

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

1:0

FK LvivKarpaty

1:1

Arsenal-KievOlympik

1:3

 

KolosMetalist 1925

0:0

 

ChaikaBukovyna

1:1

PodillyaVeres

0:1

FK MynaiFK Kalush

2:0

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

0:1

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

2:1

KreminEnerhiya

2:0

FK NikopolMyr

1:1

TavriyaHirnyk

1:2

 

SəbailSabah

0:0

ZiraNeftçi

1:2

 

AlashkertLori

2:1

GandzasarArarat

4:0

 

IslochShakhtsyor

1:0

FK SlutskFK Minsk

0:1

FK VitebskDynamo Br

0:1

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

1:0

 

KaysarShakhtyor

2:1

ZhetysuQayrat

1:0

AtyrauKyzylzhar

3:2

AqtöbeTobil

3:1

OrdabasyIrtysh

0:2

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

4:1

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

1:0

SheriffZarya

5:2

ZimbruPetrocub

0:0

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

2:1

 

NeftchiNasaf

3:1

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

1:0

 

SturmMattersburg

1:2

AltachWolfsberg

0:1

St. PöltenHartberg

3:0

 

FulhamWatford

1:1

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

4:0

Cardiff CityManchester City

0:5

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

0:0

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

3:1

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:1

LiverpoolSouthampton

3:0

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

1:2

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

1:2

Derby CountyBrentford

3:1

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

0:0

ReadingHull City

3:0

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

0:0

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:2

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

1:0

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

3:2

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

2:3

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

2:0

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

0:1

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

0:7

ChesterCity of Liverpool

4:0

Ashton UnitedTrafford

3:0

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

1:2

Farsley CelticSouthport

0:3

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

1:2

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

0:4

South ShieldsStockport County

1:2

Knaresborough TownWorkington

1:4

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

3:3

York CityAshton Athletic

5:0

MarineFrickley Athletic

1:0

Dunston UTSIrlam

2:1

United of ManchesterColne

2:0

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

3:3

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

0:1

ChorleyLeek Town

3:0

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

2:1

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

5:0

Consett AFCWarrington Town

3:3

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

2:2

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

0:2

St Ives TownGrantham Town

1:1

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

5:0

StourbridgeLeamington

3:2

Rugby TownHednesford Town

1:3

St Neots TownRomulus

4:3

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

1:1

AlvechurchCorby Town

1:4

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

2:1

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

1:7

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

0:3

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

3:1

BuxtonCoalville Town

0:0

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

3:0

Kings LangleyLewes

1:1

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

2:0

Welling UnitedChesham United

2:1

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00*

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

4:0

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

1:0

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

3:3

Chelmsford CityWorthing

1:2

Concord RangersMargate

2:0

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

2:4

Haringey BoroughErith Town

2:0

LeistonHastings United

3:4

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

2:0

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

1:6

Billericay TownBurnham

4:1

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

1:0

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

1:1

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

1:1

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

0:6

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

2:3

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

0:1

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

5:0

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

2:3

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

2:1

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

1:3

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

0:1

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

0:2

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

4:3

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

3:1

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

2:2

Merthyr TownWinchester City

1:4

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

2:2

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

5:2

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

2:2

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

2:0

HerefordTruro City

0:0

Poole TownCinderford Town

3:0

Taunton TownBitton

4:0

Banbury UnitedBath City

0:2

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00*

BinfieldCirencester Town

0:3

Slough TownSholing

2:2

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

3:1

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

1:1

EupenOostende

1:2

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

0:0

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

2:0

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

1:3

Botev VCSKA

0:2

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

1:1

HerthaBorussia M

4:2

AugsburgWerder

2:3

WolfsburgFreiburg

1:3

NürnbergHannover

2:0

Schalke 04Bayern

0:2

 

FortunaWillem II

4:4

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

3:3

VVV-VenloNAC

3:0

VitesseDen Haag

1:1

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

1:5

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

3:3

EibarLeganés

1:0

GetafeAtlético

0:2

Real MadridEspañol

1:0

 

ParmaCagliari

2:0

FiorentinaSPAL

3:0

SampdoriaInter

0:1

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

0:0

 

OddVålerenga

3:2

 

CracoviaWisła P

3:1

LechiaZagłębie L

3:3

MiedźLegia

1:4

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

1:3

MarítimoBelenenses

0:0

Vitória SetubalPorto

0:2

 

NapredakDinamo

3:0

ZemunBačka

2:2

VojvodinaVoždovac

3:0

RadnikRadnički

1:2

MladostProleter

1:0

RadFK Mačva

1:0

 

GoricaKrško

1:0

MariborDomžale

2:2

 

LilleNantes

2:1

AngersToulouse

0:0

MontpellierNice

1:0

ReimsDijon

0:0

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

2:1

StrasbourgAmiens

3:1

 

OsijekGorica

0:1

LokomotivaRijeka

2:0

 

RudarIskra

0:0

LovćenZeta

0:2

PetrovacTitograd

1:2

 

SigmaDukla

1:0

KarvináPříbram

4:1

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

5:1

OpavaTeplice

2:0

SpartaSlovan

4:1

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

1:0

SiriusÖstersunds

0:1

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

0:3

DalkurdNorrköping

0:2

 

AberdeenMotherwell

1:0

DundeeHibernian

0:3

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

3:0

HeartsLivingston

0:0

 

TulevikTammeka

3:2

KuressaareLevadia

0:5

PaideTrans

2:5

FloraPärnu

3:0

 

São PauloAmérica

1:1

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

2:0

New York Red BullsToronto

2:0

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

2:0

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

3:2

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

2:1

Montreal ImpactNew York City

1:1

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

2:2

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

0:0

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

1:4

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

3:2

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:3

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

2:0

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

3:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru