13.07.2017 <

Football matches for 14.07.2017

> 15.07.2017
Local time
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч 18:30 Costa Rica French Guiana3:0 (1:0)
 Frisco
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Canada Honduras0:0
 Frisco
TeamGWDLF-AP
1. Costa Rica32105-17
2. Canada31205-35
3. Honduras31113-14
4. French Guiana30032-100
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 Burkina Faso Belarus0:0,
pen. 0:3
 Bangkok
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Thailand North Korea3:0 (1:0)
 Bangkok
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 16:30 South Sudan Uganda0:0
 Juba
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 17:00 Linfield Celtic0:2 (0:2)
 Belfast
Статистика личных встреч 21:30 Spartak Lokomotiv2:1 aet
(0:0)
 Moscow
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Zhemchuzhina MFK Mykolaiv2:1 (1:0)
 Odesa
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Arsenal-Kiev22174144-1355
2.FK Poltava22162439-1450
3.Ingulets22136330-1245
4.Kolos22132726-1741
5.Desna22124638-1540
6.Helios22124630-2040
7.Avanhard22104827-2634
8.Hirnyk-Sport221011116-2631
9.Rukh2277823-2128
10.Obolon-Brovar2276917-2127
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Prykarpattya Ahrobiznes2:5 (1:1)
 Ivano-Frankivsk
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ahrobiznes17160146-1348
2.Prykarpattya17122337-1938
3.Nyva T1776419-1727
4.Nyva V1766517-1324
5.FK Lviv1765620-1923
6.Skala1753917-2318
7.Polissya17521018-3217
8.Bukovyna1745821-2717
9.Podillya17431013-2315
10.Arsenal-Kyivshchyna17401313-3512
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:45 Etar Lokomotiv1:2 (0:2)
 Lovech
Статистика личных встреч 21:00 Beroe Vereya0:0
 Stara Zagora
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ludogorets16123137-839
2.CSKA16105136-1235
3.Levski1685319-829
4.Beroe1676317-1327
5.Vereya1682617-1726
6.Botev1675428-2126
7.Cherno More1673618-1524
8.Lokomotiv1662814-2620
9.Slavia1655623-2420
10.Septemvri1661912-2419
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 18:00 Wisła P Lechia0:2 (0:2)
 Płock
Статистика личных встреч 20:30 Pogoń Wisła K1:2 (1:2)
 Szczecin
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Legia16101520-1431
2.Górnik1685333-2329
3.Wisła K1683520-1627
4.Jagiellonia1676321-1927
5.Korona1675425-1526
6.Lech1667324-1425
7.Zagłębie1666422-1724
8.Arka1657417-1722
9.Wisła P1662818-2320
10.Lechia1655622-2420
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 20:00 Inter Cibalia3:1 (1:1)
 Zaprešić
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dinamo16124037-1140
2.Hajduk1684429-2028
3.Osijek1677225-1728
4.Rijeka1682630-1526
5.Inter1664622-2522
6.Lokomotiva1663716-2121
7.Slaven1645711-1617
8.Cibalia16421017-3514
9.Istra 19611634913-2113
10.Rudeš1625916-3511
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч 19:45 Ayr United Kilmarnock1:0 (1:0)
 Ayr
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ayr United440015-312
2.Kilmarnock43019-39
3.Clyde42027-116
4.Annan Athletic40032-102
5.Dumbarton40032-81
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч 19:00 Tammeka Infonet1:4 (0:3)
 Tartu
Статистика личных встреч 19:30 Flora Levadia3:3 (1:3)
 Tallinn
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Flora362862100-2890
2.Levadia362592106-2084
3.Nõmme Kalju362466101-3278
4.Infonet3620511103-4765
5.Trans361361746-6345
6.Paide361081847-8838
7.Tammeka369101740-6337
8.Kalev361062052-7636
9.Tulevik36842434-9528
10.Pärnu36223229-1468
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 665
Matches:1 001 408
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 238
<2017>
<July>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
18.11.2017
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 24

 

AmkarDynamo

19:30

 

Zenit-2Spartak-2

14:00

 

AlashkertPyunik

15:00

 

West Ham UnitedLeicester City

20:00

 

GentMouscron-Péruwelz

20:30

 

Cherno MorePirin

17:30

 

HannoverStuttgart

20:30

 

AZTwente

20:00

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

21:00

 

CracoviaLechia

18:00

GórnikJagiellonia

20:30

 

BelenensesChaves

20:30

 

BoracVoždovac

17:00

 

OlimpijaKrško

20:20

 

Saint-ÉtienneStrasbourg

20:45

 

InterLokomotiva

18:00

 

DuklaMladá Boleslav

17:30

VysočinaZbrojovka

18:00

BaumitSlavia

20:15

 

DundeeRangers

19:45

 

BanfieldDefensa y Justicia

17:05

Chacarita JuniorsGodoy Cruz

19:15

ColónTigre

21:30

 

Melbourne CityPerth Glory

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 22

CSKABenfica

2:0

BaselManchester United

1:0

AnderlechtBayern

1:2

Paris Saint-GermainCeltic

7:1

Atlético MadridRoma

2:0

QarabağChelsea

0:4

SportingOlympiakós

3:1

JuventusBarcelona

0:0

GrêmioLanús

1:0

 

Luch-EnergiyaFK Tyumen

4:2

 

FK Krasnodar-2Kuban-2

4:0

SpartakAnzhi-2

1:0

 

Ipswich TownSheffield Wednesday

2:2

MiddlesbroughBirmingham City

2:0

Wolverhampton WanderersLeeds United

4:1

 

TorpedoDinamo

2:0

SaburtaloDinamo

0:0

LokomotiviSamtredia

2:5

DilaKobuleti

0:1

Kolxet`i 1913Chikhura

0:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru