Scottish League Cup 2017/18 |
26.11.2017 15:00 | Motherwell | | Celtic | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow |
22.10.2017 14:30 | Rangers | | Motherwell | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
21.10.2017 12:15 | Hibernian | | Celtic | 2:4 (0:2) | |||
Glasgow |
21.09.2017 19:45 | Motherwell | | Aberdeen | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Motherwell | |||||||
20.09.2017 19:45 | Dundee | | Celtic | 0:4 (0:2) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
19.09.2017 19:45 | Hibernian | | Livingston | 3:2 (2:2) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
19.09.2017 19:45 | Partick Thistle | | Rangers | 1:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Glasgow |
09.08.2017 19:45 | Dundee | | Dundee United | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
09.08.2017 19:45 | Hamilton Academical | | Aberdeen | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
09.08.2017 19:45 | Rangers | | Dunfermline Athletic | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
09.08.2017 19:45 | Ross County | | Motherwell | 2:3 aet (0:0, 1:1) | |||
Dingwall | |||||||
08.08.2017 19:45 | Celtic | | Kilmarnock | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
08.08.2017 19:45 | Falkirk | | Livingston | 1:2 aet (1:1, 1:1) | |||
Falkirk | |||||||
08.08.2017 19:45 | Hibernian | | Ayr United | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
08.08.2017 19:45 | St. Johnstone | | Partick Thistle | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Perth |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Brechin City | | Falkirk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Brechin | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | | Inverness | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Forfar |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Falkirk | | Forfar Athletic | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Falkirk | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | Stirling Albion | | Brechin City | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Stirling |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | | Stirling Albion | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Forfar | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Inverness | | Falkirk | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Inverness |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Brechin City | | Forfar Athletic | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 4:3 | |||
Brechin | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Stirling Albion | | Inverness | 0:0, pen. 0:2 | |||
Stirling |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Falkirk | | Stirling Albion | 4:1 (3:0) | |||
Falkirk | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Inverness | | Brechin City | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Inverness |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Elgin City | | Peterhead | 0:3 (0:2) | |||
Elgin | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Hearts | | Dunfermline Athletic | 2:2 (1:1), pen. 1:3 | |||
Edinburgh |
25.07.2017 20:00 | Peterhead | | Hearts | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Peterhead | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | East Fife | | Elgin City | 3:2 (0:0) | |||
Methil |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Peterhead | 5:1 (3:0) | |||
Dunfermline | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Hearts | | East Fife | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Edinburgh |
18.07.2017 19:45 | East Fife | | Dunfermline Athletic | 0:0, pen. 8:9 | |||
Methil | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Elgin City | | Hearts | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Elgin |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Dunfermline Athletic | | Elgin City | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Dunfermline | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Peterhead | | East Fife | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Peterhead |
30.07.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Dundee United | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:4 | |||
Dundee | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Raith Rovers | | Cowdenbeath | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Kirkcaldy |
26.07.2017 19:45 | Cowdenbeath | | Dundee | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Cowdenbeath | |||||||
25.07.2017 20:00 | Buckie Thistle | | Raith Rovers | 1:6 (1:3) | |||
Buckie |
23.07.2017 15:00 | Dundee United | | Cowdenbeath | 4:1 (1:0) | |||
Dundee | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Dundee | | Buckie Thistle | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dundee |
19.07.2017 20:00 | Buckie Thistle | | Dundee United | 0:3 (0:3) | |||
Buckie | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Raith Rovers | | Dundee | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kirkcaldy |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | | Buckie Thistle | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Cowdenbeath | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Dundee United | | Raith Rovers | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Dundee |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Alloa Athletic | | Hibernian | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Alloa | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Arbroath | | Ross County | 0:0, pen. 4:5 | |||
Arbroath |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Hibernian | | Arbroath | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | Montrose | | Alloa Athletic | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Montrose |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Arbroath | | Montrose | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Arbroath | |||||||
21.07.2017 19:45 | Ross County | | Hibernian | 0:0, pen. 4:3 | |||
Dingwall |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Alloa Athletic | | Arbroath | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 5:6 | |||
Alloa | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Montrose | | Ross County | 0:6 (0:4) | |||
Montrose |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Hibernian | | Montrose | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Ross County | | Alloa Athletic | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dingwall |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Annan Athletic | | Ayr United | 1:6 (0:4) | |||
Annan | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Kilmarnock | | Dumbarton | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Kilmarnock |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Ayr United | | Clyde | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Ayr | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | Dumbarton | | Annan Athletic | 0:0, pen. 3:4 | |||
Dumbarton |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Annan Athletic | | Kilmarnock | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Annan | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Clyde | | Dumbarton | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Cumbernauld |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Dumbarton | | Ayr United | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Dumbarton | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Kilmarnock | | Clyde | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
Kilmarnock |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Clyde | | Annan Athletic | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Cumbernauld | |||||||
14.07.2017 19:45 | Ayr United | | Kilmarnock | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ayr |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Greenock Morton | | Edinburgh City | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Greenock | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Motherwell | | Berwick Rangers | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Motherwell |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Berwick Rangers | | Queen's Park | 2:3 (1:3) | |||
Berwick-upon-Tweed | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | Edinburgh City | | Motherwell | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Edinburgh |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Motherwell | | Greenock Morton | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Motherwell | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Queen's Park | | Edinburgh City | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Glasgow |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Edinburgh City | | Berwick Rangers | 2:2 (2:1), pen. 4:2 | |||
Edinburgh | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Greenock Morton | | Queen's Park | 2:2 (0:0), pen. 4:2 | |||
Greenock |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Berwick Rangers | | Greenock Morton | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Berwick-upon-Tweed | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Queen's Park | | Motherwell | 1:5 (1:1) | |||
Glasgow |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Stenhousemuir | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Hamilton | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | Queen of the South | | Albion Rovers | 2:2 (0:1), pen. 4:3 | |||
Dumfries |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Albion Rovers | | Hamilton Academical | 4:4 (1:2), pen. 4:2 | |||
Coatbridge | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:30 | Stenhousemuir | | East Kilbride | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Stenhousemuir |
22.07.2017 15:00 | East Kilbride | | Albion Rovers | 2:5 (0:2) | |||
East Kilbride | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Hamilton Academical | | Queen of the South | 1:1 (0:0), pen. 6:5 | |||
Hamilton |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Albion Rovers | | Stenhousemuir | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 2:3 | |||
Coatbridge | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | Queen of the South | | East Kilbride | 0:0, pen. 1:4 | |||
Dumfries |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Stenhousemuir | | Queen of the South | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Stenhousemuir | |||||||
15.07.2017 14:00 | East Kilbride | | Hamilton Academical | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
East Kilbride |
29.07.2017 15:00 | Partick Thistle | | Stranraer | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Glasgow | |||||||
29.07.2017 15:00 | St. Mirren | | Airdrieonians | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Paisley |
25.07.2017 19:45 | Airdrieonians | | Partick Thistle | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Airdrie | |||||||
25.07.2017 19:45 | Stranraer | | Livingston | 2:4 (2:2) | |||
Stranraer |
22.07.2017 15:00 | Livingston | | Airdrieonians | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Livingston | |||||||
22.07.2017 15:00 | Partick Thistle | | St. Mirren | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Glasgow |
18.07.2017 19:45 | Airdrieonians | | Stranraer | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Airdrie | |||||||
18.07.2017 19:45 | St. Mirren | | Livingston | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Paisley |
15.07.2017 15:00 | Livingston | | Partick Thistle | 1:1 (0:1), pen. 3:1 | |||
Livingston | |||||||
15.07.2017 15:00 | Stranraer | | St. Mirren | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Stranraer |
Local time
Now in database:
|
18.03.2024 current Semifinals of the Belarusian Cup 2023/24 added |
17.03.2024 current Semifinal & Final of the FA Cup 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Champions League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the Europa League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24 added |
15.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Champions League 2023/24 added |
12.03.2024 current Quarterfinal, Semifinal & Final of the CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24 added |
05.12.2023 current |
0:1* | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
14:00* | |
1:1 | |
16:30* | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
4:3 aet | |
2:1 | |
1:1 | |
4:0 | |
5:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
4:0 | |
5:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:3 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
18:00* | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
6:1 | |
1:1 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
0:0 | |
2:1 | |
3:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:2 | |
2:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:6 | |
0:0 | |
0:3 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
0:1 | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
12:00* | |
1:2 | |
2:0 | |
Local time |
Soon
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,
Qualifying tournament
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |