Scottish League Cup 1973

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Second Round
Supplementary Round
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rangers650117 - 610
2.Celtic650112 - 710
3.Arbroath62049 - 134
4.Falkirk60066 - 180
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hibernian650111 - 610
2.Dumbarton62136 - 65
3.Morton62138 - 115
4.Ayr United62046 - 84
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dundee642011 - 210
2.St. Johnstone631212 - 97
3.Hearts62228 - 56
4.Partick Thistle60152 - 171
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Motherwell631213 - 67
2.Aberdeen62316 - 47
3.Dundee United63129 - 107
4.East Fife61147 - 153
Group 5
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Stirling Albion640213 - 58
2.Raith Rovers631210 - 67
3.Queen of the South631211 - 87
4.Cowdenbeath61055 - 202
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Airdrieonians642016 - 710
2.Clyde63218 - 68
3.Montrose612313 - 154
4.Alloa Athletic61053 - 122
Group 8
Group 9
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Albion Rovers42118 - 75
2.Forfar Athletic42114 - 35
3.Stranraer42027 - 64
4.Clydebank41126 - 63
5.Brechin City41125 - 83
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 799
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 426
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 11

MalaysiaVietnam

20:45

BruggeAtlético

21:00

MonacoBorussia

21:00

BarcelonaTottenham Hotspur

21:00

InterPSV

21:00

LiverpoolNapoli

20:00

Crvena ZvezdaParis Saint-Germain

21:00

Schalke 04Lokomotiv

18:55

GalatasarayPorto

20:55

 

SunderlandWalsall

19:45*

Bradford CityPeterborough United

19:45*

Newport CountyWrexham

19:45*

 

AberdeenLivingston

19:45

Local time

Yesterday, December 9

River PlateBoca Juniors

3:1 aet

 

DynamoUral

4:0

FK KrasnodarFK Ufa

1:1

ZenitRubin

1:2

 

OlympikDesna

1:1

FK OleksandriyaFK Lviv

1:2

 

SabahKeşlə

1:2

ZiraQarabağ

0:6

SəbailQəbələ

0:0

NeftçiSumqayıt

0:0

 

MattersburgAustria

2:1

HartbergWacker

2:2

RapidSturm

0:0

 

Newcastle UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

1:2

 

CercleAntwerp

0:3

AnderlechtCharleroi

1:1

GentEupen

2:0

 

SeptemvriDunav

2:1

VereyaCSKA

0:1

LudogoretsSlavia

2:0

 

Mainz 05Hannover

1:1

Borussia MStuttgart

3:0

 

UtrechtHeracles Almelo

3:1

VVV-VenloGroningen

0:0

EmmenFeyenoord

1:4

NACVitesse

2:1

 

EibarLevante

4:4

HuescaReal Madrid

0:1

Real SociedadReal Valladolid

1:2

Real BetisRayo Vallecano

2:0

 

SassuoloFiorentina

3:3

EmpoliBologna

2:1

ParmaChievo

1:1

UdineseAtalanta

1:3

GenoaSPAL

1:1

MilanTorino

0:0

 

GórnikMiedź

1:3

LechiaLegia

0:0

 

NacionalBoavista

0:0

MoreirenseSanta Clara

0:1

Vitória GuimaraesRio Ave

3:2

SportingAves

4:1

 

DinamoVoždovac

1:2

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

3:0

FK MačvaRadnik

1:2

ZemunMladost

0:3

ProleterČukarički

0:0

BačkaVojvodina

0:0

RadPartizan

0:3

 

MuraTriglav

0:0

AluminijCelje

4:1

 

StrasbourgCaen

2:2

LilleReims

1:1

Saint-ÉtienneMarseille

21:00*

 

InterDinamo

0:2

GoricaOsijek

1:2

 

IskraBudućnost

0:0

 

SpartaTeplice

0:1

 

DundeeRangers

1:1

 

Boca JuniorsAtlético Tucumán

19:20*

Argentinos JuniorsAldosivi

1:2

Gimnasia y EsgrimaHuracán

2:2

Racing ClubSan Martín San Juan

1:0

Rosario CentralRiver Plate

21:30*

 

Newcastle United JetsBrisbane Roar

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Soon

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru