Scottish League Cup 1974

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Supplementary Round
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Partick Thistle631213 - 87
2.Dumbarton622211 - 116
3.Clyde62229 - 116
4.Arbroath62138 - 115
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hibernian650116 - 610
2.Rangers640216 - 98
3.Dundee620411 - 144
4.St. Johnstone61059 - 232
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hearts640213 - 68
2.Dunfermline Athletic62318 - 97
3.Aberdeen621310 - 75
4.Morton61235 - 144
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celtic641113 - 89
2.Motherwell622211 - 56
3.Dundee United62226 - 56
4.Ayr United61148 - 203
Group 5
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Kilmarnock651018 - 111
2.Montrose632110 - 78
3.Queen's Park60332 - 113
4.Stranraer60242 - 132
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Airdrieonians640216 - 68
2.St. Mirren64029 - 108
3.Stirling Albion620412 - 164
4.Clydebank62048 - 134
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Falkirk660016 - 212
2.East Fife630310 - 106
3.Cowdenbeath61144 - 103
4.Alloa Athletic61143 - 113
Group 9
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 423
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

19:00

South SudanBurundi

16:00

EgyptTunisia

18:00

MongoliaHong Kong

15:10

TaiwanNorth Korea

19:10

LaosMyanmar

19:30

VietnamMalaysia

19:30

NetherlandsFrance

20:45

SlovakiaUkraine

20:45

WalesDenmark

19:45

SloveniaNorway

20:45

CyprusBulgaria

21:45

GibraltarArmenia

20:45

LiechtensteinMacedonia

20:45

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45

GrenadaSt. Martin

19:00

BelizePuerto Rico

19:00

BermudaEl Salvador

20:00

ArubaMontserrat

20:00

PalestinePakistan

17:00

Saudi ArabiaYemen

18:00

UAEBolivia

18:25

JapanVenezuela

19:30

BrazilUruguay

20:00

HondurasPanama

20:00

ArgentinaMexico

21:00

ChileCosta Rica

21:15

OmanSyria

21:30

Local time

Yesterday, November 14

VanuatuNew Caledonia

0:1

SwitzerlandQatar

0:1

 

Spartak-2Sibir

3:0

FK TambovFK Armavir

0:1

FK Krasnodar-2FK Tyumen

0:0

FK ChertanovoFK Nizhniy Novgorod

3:1

Zenit-2Tom

0:1

MordoviaSKA-Khabarovsk

0:1

FK SochiRotor-Volgograd

4:2

ShinnikFakel

1:0

BaltikaLuch

0:2

AvangardFK Khimki

4:0

 

Vasco da GamaAtlético Paranaense

1:1

SportVitória

0:0

ParanáAtlético Mineiro

0:1

BahiaCeará

2:1

CruzeiroCorinthians

1:0

PalmeirasFluminense

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru