Scottish League Cup

All time overall table


Overall table
ClubGWDLF-APP/G
1. Rangers FC (Glasgow)46333751751188 - 43610622.294Статистика
2. Celtic FC (Glasgow)44129754901065 - 4589452.143Статистика
3. Aberdeen FC (Aberdeen)39022155114822 - 5207181.841Статистика
4. Hibernian FC (Edinburgh)37821255111805 - 5206911.828Статистика
5. Dundee United FC (Dundee)37719355129724 - 5706341.682Статистика
6. Heart of Midlothian FC (Edinburgh)35919156112730 - 4926291.752Статистика
7. Dundee FC (Dundee)35617758121704 - 5115891.654Статистика
8. Motherwell FC (Motherwell)34217153118675 - 4905661.655Статистика
9. Kilmarnock FC (Kilmarnock)34016557118592 - 4735521.624Статистика
10. St. Johnstone FC (Perth)33915742140623 - 5675131.513Статистика
11. Ayr United FC (Ayr)32514656123579 - 5434941.520Статистика
12. Dunfermline Athletic FC (Dunfermline)32614155130584 - 5614781.466Статистика
13. Greenock Morton FC (Greenock)31714046131582 - 5524661.470Статистика
14. Partick Thistle FC (Glasgow)32712567135539 - 5504421.352Статистика
15. Falkirk FC (Falkirk)32212657139538 - 5864351.351Статистика
16. Hamilton Academical FC (Hamilton)30912554130509 - 5154291.388Статистика
17. East Fife FC (Fife)30312457122525 - 5434291.416Статистика
18. St. Mirren FC (Paisley)32012359138498 - 5594281.337Статистика
19. Raith Rovers FC (Kirkcaldy)30011045145479 - 5863751.250Статистика
20. Queen of the South FC (Dumfries)30310848147462 - 5783721.228Статистика
21. Airdrieonians FC (Airdrie)27910340136479 - 5563491.251Статистика
22. Clyde FC (Cumbernauld)28810144143500 - 5723471.205Статистика
23. Cowdenbeath FC (Cowdenbeath)2819445142418 - 5773271.164Статистика
24. Arbroath FC (Arbroath)2819149141420 - 5813221.146Статистика
25. Stirling Albion FC (Stirling)2779241144414 - 5563171.144Статистика
26. Alloa Athletic FC (Alloa)2848852144389 - 5753161.113Статистика
27. Albion Rovers FC (Coatbridge)2678452131413 - 5503041.139Статистика
28. Dumbarton FC (Dumbarton)2818351147427 - 6103001.068Статистика
29. Queen's Park FC (Glasgow)2668341142368 - 5142901.090Статистика
30. Forfar Athletic FC (Forfar)2387145122341 - 4932581.084Статистика
31. Stenhousemuir FC (Stenhousemuir)2476847132367 - 5522511.016Статистика
32. Brechin City FC (Brechin)2066337106309 - 4292261.097Статистика
33. Stranraer FC (Stranraer)2146334117311 - 4782231.042Статистика
34. Montrose FC (Montrose)2086126121269 - 4382091.005Статистика
35. Berwick Rangers FC (Berwick-upon-Tweed)2104950111265 - 4311970.938Статистика
36. Livingston FC (Livingston)126551952179 - 1871841.460Статистика
37. Clydebank Football Club (Clydebank)136522361181 - 2281791.316Статистика
38. Third Lanark AC (Glasgow)138522066258 - 2711761.275Статистика
39. East Stirlingshire FC (Falkirk)1864333110223 - 3971620.871Статистика
40. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC (Inverness)65331220121 - 821111.708Статистика
41. Ross County FC (Dingwall)6434624117 - 901081.688Статистика
42. Airdrieonians FC (Airdrie)381451950 - 60471.237Статистика
43. Peterhead FC (Peterhead)351142033 - 74371.057Статистика
44. Leith Athletic FC (Edinburgh)733113 - 15121.714Статистика
45. Annan Athletic FC (Annan)20321518 - 44110.550Статистика
46. Elgin City FC (Elgin)30302721 - 9090.300Статистика
47. Cove Rangers Football Club (Aberdeen)82067 - 1860.750Статистика
48. Edinburgh City Football Club (Edinburgh)1212910 - 3550.417Статистика
49. East Kilbride FC41125 - 941.000Статистика
50. Gretna FC (Gretna)71067 - 1830.429Статистика
51. Spartans FC (Edinburgh)40223 - 720.500Статистика
52. Buckie Thistle FC (Buckie)40043 - 1500.000Статистика

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw and 0 for loss

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

Fixtures
Scottish League Cup 2018/19

Final

02.12

Celtic - Aberdeen

15:00

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

18:00

CambodiaLaos

18:30

PortugalPoland

19:45

SwedenRussia

20:45

ScotlandIsrael

19:45

SerbiaLithuania

20:45

MontenegroRomania

20:45

KosovoAzerbaijan

20:45

MaltaFaroe Islands

20:45

Sint MaartenDominica

16:00

French GuianaGuyana

22:00

IraqBolivia

NigeriaUganda

TunisiaMorocco

PakistanTajikistan

KuwaitSyria

BhutanMacau

UAEYemen

IranVenezuela

15:30

PeruCosta Rica

16:00

JordanSaudi Arabia

17:00

ArgentinaMexico

18:00

South AfricaParaguay

19:00

JapanKyrgyzstan

19:20

AustraliaLebanon

19:30

BrazilCameroon

19:30

AlbaniaWales

20:00

South KoreaUzbekistan

20:00

ChinaPalestine

20:00

PanamaEcuador

20:00

TurkeyUkraine

20:30

El SalvadorHaiti

20:30

ItalyUSA

20:45

FranceUruguay

21:00

ChileHonduras

21:15

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

19:45*

Billericay TownChesterfield

19:45*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

19:45*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

19:45*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

19:45*

Slough TownSutton United

19:45*

Halifax TownMorecambe

19:45*

Crawley TownSouthend United

19:45*

Doncaster RoversChorley

19:45*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

19:45*

Local time

Yesterday, November 18

MadagascarSudan

1:3

TogoAlgeria

1:4

EthiopiaGhana

0:2

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00*

CongoDR Congo

1:1

LiberiaZimbabwe

1:0

RwandaCentral African Republic

2:2

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

1:1

AngolaBurkina Faso

2:1

MauritaniaBotswana

2:1

SwazilandNiger

1:2

MozambiqueZambia

1:0

LesothoTanzania

1:0

SwitzerlandBelgium

5:2

EnglandCroatia

2:1

Northern IrelandAustria

1:2

HungaryFinland

2:0

GreeceEstonia

0:1

San MarinoBelarus

0:2

MoldovaLuxembourg

1:1

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

3:2

BahamasAnguilla

1:1

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

3:0

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

0:1

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

1:0

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

1:0

Rotor-VolgogradTom

0:0

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

0:0

Spartak-2Shinnik

1:4

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

1:2

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

1:0

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

2:0

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

1:1

FakelAvangard

3:2

Zenit-2Luch

0:1

 

InguletsKolos

0:1

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

1:0

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

0:2

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

1:1

 

SportFlamengo

0:1

ParanáPalmeiras

1:1

AméricaSantos

2:1

BotafogoInternacional

1:0

São PauloCruzeiro

1:0

GrêmioChapecoense

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru