Scottish League Cup 1968/69

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Supplementary Round
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hibernian641110 - 39
2.Raith Rovers62227 - 86
3.St. Johnstone61328 - 95
4.Falkirk61238 - 134
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Dundee632115 - 58
2.Airdrieonians631210 - 77
3.Hearts62228 - 126
4.Kilmarnock60335 - 143
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Clyde640213 - 98
2.Dundee United630312 - 116
3.Aberdeen63038 - 96
4.Dunfermline Athletic62047 - 114
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celtic660020 - 212
2.Rangers640214 - 58
3.Partick Thistle62048 - 184
4.Morton60062 - 190
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Ayr United651014 - 511
2.Stirling Albion630312 - 116
3.Arbroath62227 - 76
4.Cowdenbeath60156 - 161
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.East Fife642012 - 410
2.Queen of the South61417 - 66
3.Berwick Rangers62139 - 105
4.Clydebank61146 - 143
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hamilton Academical64118 - 59
2.St. Mirren64029 - 98
3.Montrose62045 - 94
4.Motherwell61149 - 83
Group 8
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Albion Rovers641119 - 109
2.Queen's Park630314 - 106
3.Forfar Athletic62138 - 155
4.Dumbarton62049 - 154
Group 9
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 864
Matches:1 020 808
Clubs:10 769
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 489
Site news
14.04.2019
current

Semifinal of the
CAF Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, April 24

PalestinoRiver Plate

18:15

AlianzaInternacional

19:30

LDUFlamengo

19:30

San JoséPeñarol

20:30

Jorge WilstermannAtlético Paranaense

18:15

Deportes TolimaBoca Juniors

19:30

Rosario CentralUniversidad Católica

19:15

Kashima AntlersGyeongnam

19:00

Johor Darul Ta'zimShandong Luneng Taishan

20:45

Jeonbuk Hyundai MotorsUrawa Red Diamonds

19:00

Beijing Sinobo GuoanBuriram United

20:00

 

FK RostovLokomotiv

19:00

AkhmatFK Krasnodar

19:00

RubinFK Ufa

19:30

CSKAAnzhi

19:30

ZenitDynamo

21:00

 

FK Krasnodar-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:00

FK TyumenSpartak-2

17:00

MordoviaFakel

18:00

FK TambovShinnik

18:15

FK ArmavirZenit-2

18:30

SibirTom

19:00

LuchFK Sochi

19:00

FK ChertanovoAvangard

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Khimki

19:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodBaltika

19:00

 

QayratAtyrau

19:00

 

Wolverhampton WanderersArsenal

19:45

Manchester UnitedManchester City

20:00

 

NACFeyenoord

18:30

UtrechtFortuna

19:45

ZwolleGroningen

19:45

 

MetalurgiLokomotivi

19:00

Dinamo BtSaburtalo

21:00

 

AtléticoValencia

19:30

LeganésAthletic

20:30

EspañolCelta de Vigo

20:30

LevanteReal Betis

21:30

 

VentspilsRFS

17:30

Riga FCFK Liepāja

18:00

 

AFC EskilstunaÖstersunds

19:00

AIKHäcken

19:00

ElfsborgÖrebro

19:00

FalkenbergsSirius

19:00

MalmöHammarby

19:00

 

Vasco da Gama (Rio de Janeiro)Santos (Santos)

19:15

Juventude (Caxias do Sul)Vila Nova (Goiânia)

21:30

Corinthians (São Paulo)Chapecoense (Chapecó)

21:30

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

19:00

Columbus CrewDC United

19:30

New England RevolutionMontreal Impact

19:30

Seattle SoundersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, April 22

LokomotivAl Ittihad Jeddah

1:1

Al Wahda Abu DhabiAl Rayyan

4:3

Al SaddPaxtakor

2:1

Al Ahli JeddahPiroozi

2:1*

 

Ural-2Nosta

1:1

VolgaFK Chelyabinsk

1:0

 

Dnipro-1Avanhard

1:0

 

ChelseaBurnley

2:2

 

Aston VillaMillwall

1:0

Blackburn RoversBolton Wanderers

2:0

Derby CountyQueens Park Rangers

2:0

ReadingWest Bromwich Albion

0:0

Hull CitySheffield United

0:3

Ipswich TownSwansea City

0:1

Nottingham ForestMiddlesbrough

3:0

Rotherham UnitedBirmingham City

1:3

Sheffield WednesdayBristol City

2:0

Stoke CityNorwich City

2:2

Wigan AthleticPreston North End

2:0

BrentfordLeeds United

2:0

 

WolfsburgEintracht

1:1

 

NapoliAtalanta

1:2

 

BenficaMarítimo

6:0

 

KrškoDomžale

1:2

 

GöteborgHelsingborgs

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

26.01.2019 – 12.05.2019

OFC Champions League 2019

19.02.2019 – 01.05.2019

CONCACAF Champions League 2019,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru