Scottish League Cup 1976

Final
Semifinal
Quarterfinal
Supplementary Round
Group 1
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Hearts641115 - 89
2.Dundee63129 - 107
3.Partick Thistle62228 - 76
4.Motherwell60247 - 142
Group 2
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Aberdeen641112 - 59
2.Ayr United62228 - 86
3.Kilmarnock62136 - 85
4.St. Mirren61237 - 124
Group 3
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Celtic642015 - 510
2.Dundee United63219 - 58
3.Dumbarton622210 - 96
4.Arbroath60062 - 170
Group 4
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Rangers651017 - 111
2.Hibernian632113 - 78
3.Montrose61235 - 94
4.St. Johnstone60154 - 221
Group 5
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Airdrieonians650119 - 710
2.Queen's Park63039 - 146
3.Clyde612310 - 114
4.Raith Rovers61238 - 144
Group 6
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Falkirk640214 - 108
2.Hamilton Academical622216 - 86
3.Stranraer621315 - 175
4.East Fife62137 - 175
Group 7
ClubGWDLF-AP
1.Stirling Albion632111 - 48
2.Morton623112 - 67
3.East Stirlingshire61328 - 115
4.Cowdenbeath61233 - 134
Group 8
Group 9
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 800
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 430
<2018>
<December>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      
Site news
04.12.2018
current

Third Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, December 16

OmanTajikistan

18:00

 

Red BullSt. Pölten

14:30

AltachHartberg

14:30

AustriaRapid

17:00

 

Brighton & Hove AlbionChelsea

13:30

SouthamptonArsenal

13:30

LiverpoolManchester United

16:00

 

CercleAnderlecht

14:30

GenkOostende

18:00

StandardZulte Waregem

20:00

 

EtarSeptemvri

15:00

CSKABotev P

17:30

 

VidiFerencváros

20:15

 

RB LeipzigMainz 05

15:30

EintrachtBayer 04

18:00

 

HeerenveenUtrecht

12:15

AjaxDe Graafschap

14:30

GroningenEmmen

14:30

FeyenoordFortuna

16:45

 

SevillaGirona

12:00

EspañolReal Betis

16:15

HuescaVillarreal

18:30

LevanteBarcelona

20:45

 

SPALChievo

12:30

FiorentinaEmpoli

15:00

FrosinoneSassuolo

15:00

SampdoriaParma

15:00

CagliariNapoli

18:00

RomaGenoa

20:30

 

ŚląskKorona

15:30

Zagłębie SLech

18:00

 

Rio AveBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoBenfica

17:30

SportingNacional

20:00

 

ZemunDinamo

13:00

Spartak Zlatibor VodaVoždovac

13:00

NapredakRadnički

19:00

 

NîmesLille

15:00

NiceSaint-Étienne

17:00

LyonMonaco

21:00

MarseilleBordeaux

21:00*

 

DinamoHajduk

15:00

Istra 1961Rudeš

17:30

 

ViktoriaKarviná

15:00

 

HibernianCeltic

12:30

RangersHamilton Academical

15:00

 

Newcastle United JetsPerth Glory

17:00

Adelaide UnitedMelbourne City

18:30

Local time

Yesterday, December 14

 

Sheffield UnitedWest Bromwich Albion

1:2

 

CharleroiGent

2:0

 

SlaviaVereya

4:0

 

NürnbergWolfsburg

0:2

 

Willem IIDen Haag

0:3

 

Celta de VigoLeganés

0:0

 

Wisła PWisła K

1:2

JagielloniaZagłębie L

0:4

 

PortimonenseVitória Setubal

3:1

BragaFeirense

4:0

 

PartizanFK Mačva

0:0

 

LokomotivaGorica

2:2

 

BaníkSigma

0:0

 

LivingstonHearts

5:0

 

Brisbane RoarMelbourne Victory

2:4

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

12.12.2018 – 22.12.2018

FIFA Club World Cup 2018

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

Just finished

22.01.2018 – 09.12.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru